Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2382

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Hafeez Ullah Punjab Lahore 03064280233
2 Hafeez Ullah Punjab Lahore 0306-5855476
3 Gul Ahmad KPK Abbottabad 00966599367504
4 Inamullah KPK Abbottabad 03335034580
5 Raheel Jadoon KPK Abbottabad 03145023258
6 Shakaib Khan KPK Abbottabad 03044414511
7 Sohail Ahmed KPK Abbottabad 03018719960
8 Waqar Ali KPK Abbottabad 03335064948
9 Abdullah Khawaja Azad Kashmir Adezai
10 Ahmed Al Azad Kashmir Adezai
11 Faisal Zia Punjab Ahmadpur 03333293300
12 IMRAN LIAQAT ALI Punjab Ahmadpur 03342889621
13 IMRAN ALI Punjab Ahmadpur 03342889621
14 M. Tahir Simab Punjab Alipur 0302 7433088
15 Qamar Siddiq Punjab Alipur 03321737121
16 Amin ur Rehman Punjab Attock 00923015477500
17 Dr. Qazi Mahmood Ul-Hassan Punjab Attock +923015219010
18 Haroon Sarhal Punjab Attock 03125843678
19 KAMRAN AYUB Punjab Attock +923335604355
20 Mahmood Ahmad Punjab Attock 0333-5717929
21 MUHAMMAD ASGHAR HASSAN Punjab Attock 00966503406586
22 Muhammad wazir Khan Punjab Attock 03336057410
23 QURESHI ABDUL MALIK ATTOCK 03135199291
24 Saeed ur rehman Khan Punjab Attock 0302-5466736
25 SAFEER HAIDER Attock 03423634228
26 Sardar babar Mehmood Punjab Attock 0300-5594043
27 Sheraz Khan Attock 0331-7844475
28 Usman Ali Punjab Attock 03325054135
29 Zubair Khan Punjab Attock 03065757761
30 Asif Iqbal Attock Cantt. +923335347989
31 faraz ahmed bagh 03005851069
32 Muhammad ashfaq khan Bagh .Azad kashmir 0321-5673145
33 Muhammad ashfaq khan Bagh .Azad kashmir 0321-5673145
34 Muhammad Ashfaq khan Bagh azadkashmir 0321-5673145
35 Nusrat Javed Punjab Bahawalnagar 03235554069
36 Rao Asad PRINCE Bahawalnagar +923007306464
37 Umair Saeed Punjab Bahawalnagar 00966508130418
38 Ashiq Hashmi Punjab Bahawalpur 00393282045617
39 Dr Zia ud Din Ahmad Taimuri Bahawalpur 03009685590
40 Hassan mahmood Malik Punjab Bahawalpur 03004437971
41 M.saeed Naeem Punjab Bahawalpur 03217349459
42 Maryam Saeed Punjab Bahawalpur 03007545926
43 Maryam Saeed Punjab Bahawalpur
44 Maryam Saeed Punjab Bahawalpur
45 mudassar saeed Bahawalpur 0322-3044443
46 Muhammad Arshad Punjab Bahawalpur 03008139063
47 Muhammad Ishtiaq Muhammad Ishtiaq Bahawalpur 03126499222
48 umair malik bahawalpur 03003455175
49 Zulfiqar Ali Balakot 0322-5252056
50 Mansoor Elahi Bandhi, nawabshah 00923452120879
51 Aamir Rauf KPK Bannu 03449720863
52 Aurangzeb Dawar FATA Bannu 0345-3414141
53 Farid Ullah KPK Bannu 03459145370
54 Kashif Farhan Farhan KPK Bannu 03022606463
55 CH. MOAZZAM PHAMBRA BARNALA 00923448862892
56 CH. MOAZZAM PHAMBRA BARNALA 03448862892
57 MUHAMMAD YASIN Basirpur 03447614496
58 Noor Ahmad Basirpur 03457530617
59 Faisal Nazir KPK Batkhela 034593973987
60 Humayun Khan KPK Batkhela 03349305886
61 Kaleem Ullah FATA Batkhela 03028333101
62 Muhammad Amin KPK Batkhela 03464879498
63 Naveed Aleem KPK Batkhela 03469380571
64 Shah Hassan KPK Batkhela 03459811213
65 Ibrar Khan KPK Battagram 03459481666
66 Khan Khan KPK Battagram 03335444673
67 Asif Ali Bhakkar 92-3205723855
68 ASIF SHAHZAD BHAKKAR 03336848581
69 Babar Ali shah Punjab Bhakkar 03034647187
70 Dr.Ahsan Ishfaq Bhakkar +923338041705
71 hafiz muhammad iqbal bhakkar 03446883435
72 Maqbool Hussain Bhakkar Null
73 shahid nazar bhakkar 03434142814
74 Tariq Usman Punjab Bhakkar
75 Younis Raza Bhakkar 03324292738
76 AZhar Hussain Bhalwal 03445338224
77 bilal aamir Bhalwal 0300.6063705
78 inayatullah chishti bharakahu 03459638756
79 sikandar nawaz Bharoke Cheema 03456624516
80 sikandar nawaz Bharoke Cheema 03456624516
81 faheem khan Bhawal pur 0312-6254999
82 faheem khan bhawal pur 03126254999
83 Zafar Ahmad Bhawalpur 03006822088
84 ABDUL GHAFFAR GHAFFAR Bheela Gulab Singh 0300-6581071
85 khursheed ali bhera 03148615555
86 syed abdul rehman bherowal 03456983677
87 Azhar Hussain Bhimber 03445338224
88 Nauman ashfaq Bhimber +923145457505
89 Nauman ashfaq Bhimber +923145457505
90 Mohammad Azhar Mohammad Tufail Bhit Shah 03332439463
91 mohammad zubair bhkkar 0313-9602560
92 YASIR FARID Bhoe Asal 03014985465
93 Jeamecybeanna JeamecybeannaEJ Bomount 123456
94 muhammad azam boorianwali 03018622451
95 muhammad akram shahid bucha kalan 03006872284
96 nusrat perveen bucha kalan 0486872162
97 shahzad sarwar buchana 0302-7271300
98 Muhammad Bilal Buner 03329696751
99 Ghulam mustafa Sahir Buraywala 00923336298417
100 maqbool jamal BURE WALA 92_333-6777_541


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright