Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2384

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Habibullah Rathore Punjab Gujranwala 03216493736
2 Gul Ahmad KPK Abbottabad 00966599367504
3 Inamullah KPK Abbottabad 03335034580
4 Raheel Jadoon KPK Abbottabad 03145023258
5 Shakaib Khan KPK Abbottabad 03044414511
6 Sohail Ahmed KPK Abbottabad 03018719960
7 Waqar Ali KPK Abbottabad 03335064948
8 Abdullah Khawaja Azad Kashmir Adezai
9 Ahmed Al Azad Kashmir Adezai
10 Faisal Zia Punjab Ahmadpur 03333293300
11 IMRAN LIAQAT ALI Punjab Ahmadpur 03342889621
12 IMRAN ALI Punjab Ahmadpur 03342889621
13 M. Tahir Simab Punjab Alipur 0302 7433088
14 Qamar Siddiq Punjab Alipur 03321737121
15 Amin ur Rehman Punjab Attock 00923015477500
16 Dr. Qazi Mahmood Ul-Hassan Punjab Attock +923015219010
17 Haroon Sarhal Punjab Attock 03125843678
18 KAMRAN AYUB Punjab Attock +923335604355
19 Mahmood Ahmad Punjab Attock 0333-5717929
20 MUHAMMAD ASGHAR HASSAN Punjab Attock 00966503406586
21 Muhammad wazir Khan Punjab Attock 03336057410
22 QURESHI ABDUL MALIK ATTOCK 03135199291
23 Saeed ur rehman Khan Punjab Attock 0302-5466736
24 SAFEER HAIDER Attock 03423634228
25 Sardar babar Mehmood Punjab Attock 0300-5594043
26 Sheraz Khan Attock 0331-7844475
27 Usman Ali Punjab Attock 03325054135
28 Zubair Khan Punjab Attock 03065757761
29 Asif Iqbal Attock Cantt. +923335347989
30 faraz ahmed bagh 03005851069
31 Muhammad ashfaq khan Bagh .Azad kashmir 0321-5673145
32 Muhammad ashfaq khan Bagh .Azad kashmir 0321-5673145
33 Muhammad Ashfaq khan Bagh azadkashmir 0321-5673145
34 Nusrat Javed Punjab Bahawalnagar 03235554069
35 Rao Asad PRINCE Bahawalnagar +923007306464
36 Umair Saeed Punjab Bahawalnagar 00966508130418
37 Ashiq Hashmi Punjab Bahawalpur 00393282045617
38 Dr Zia ud Din Ahmad Taimuri Bahawalpur 03009685590
39 Hassan mahmood Malik Punjab Bahawalpur 03004437971
40 M.saeed Naeem Punjab Bahawalpur 03217349459
41 Maryam Saeed Punjab Bahawalpur 03007545926
42 Maryam Saeed Punjab Bahawalpur
43 Maryam Saeed Punjab Bahawalpur
44 mudassar saeed Bahawalpur 0322-3044443
45 Muhammad Arshad Punjab Bahawalpur 03008139063
46 Muhammad Ishtiaq Muhammad Ishtiaq Bahawalpur 03126499222
47 umair malik bahawalpur 03003455175
48 Zulfiqar Ali Balakot 0322-5252056
49 Mansoor Elahi Bandhi, nawabshah 00923452120879
50 Aamir Rauf KPK Bannu 03449720863
51 Aurangzeb Dawar FATA Bannu 0345-3414141
52 Farid Ullah KPK Bannu 03459145370
53 Kashif Farhan Farhan KPK Bannu 03022606463
54 CH. MOAZZAM PHAMBRA BARNALA 00923448862892
55 CH. MOAZZAM PHAMBRA BARNALA 03448862892
56 MUHAMMAD YASIN Basirpur 03447614496
57 Noor Ahmad Basirpur 03457530617
58 Faisal Nazir KPK Batkhela 034593973987
59 Humayun Khan KPK Batkhela 03349305886
60 Kaleem Ullah FATA Batkhela 03028333101
61 Muhammad Amin KPK Batkhela 03464879498
62 Naveed Aleem KPK Batkhela 03469380571
63 Shah Hassan KPK Batkhela 03459811213
64 Ibrar Khan KPK Battagram 03459481666
65 Khan Khan KPK Battagram 03335444673
66 Asif Ali Bhakkar 92-3205723855
67 ASIF SHAHZAD BHAKKAR 03336848581
68 Babar Ali shah Punjab Bhakkar 03034647187
69 Dr.Ahsan Ishfaq Bhakkar +923338041705
70 hafiz muhammad iqbal bhakkar 03446883435
71 Maqbool Hussain Bhakkar Null
72 shahid nazar bhakkar 03434142814
73 Tariq Usman Punjab Bhakkar
74 Younis Raza Bhakkar 03324292738
75 AZhar Hussain Bhalwal 03445338224
76 bilal aamir Bhalwal 0300.6063705
77 inayatullah chishti bharakahu 03459638756
78 sikandar nawaz Bharoke Cheema 03456624516
79 sikandar nawaz Bharoke Cheema 03456624516
80 faheem khan Bhawal pur 0312-6254999
81 faheem khan bhawal pur 03126254999
82 Zafar Ahmad Bhawalpur 03006822088
83 ABDUL GHAFFAR GHAFFAR Bheela Gulab Singh 0300-6581071
84 khursheed ali bhera 03148615555
85 syed abdul rehman bherowal 03456983677
86 Azhar Hussain Bhimber 03445338224
87 Nauman ashfaq Bhimber +923145457505
88 Nauman ashfaq Bhimber +923145457505
89 Mohammad Azhar Mohammad Tufail Bhit Shah 03332439463
90 mohammad zubair bhkkar 0313-9602560
91 YASIR FARID Bhoe Asal 03014985465
92 Jeamecybeanna JeamecybeannaEJ Bomount 123456
93 muhammad azam boorianwali 03018622451
94 muhammad akram shahid bucha kalan 03006872284
95 nusrat perveen bucha kalan 0486872162
96 shahzad sarwar buchana 0302-7271300
97 Muhammad Bilal Buner 03329696751
98 Ghulam mustafa Sahir Buraywala 00923336298417
99 maqbool jamal BURE WALA 92_333-6777_541
100 AZEEM CHOUDHARY BUREWALA 0673028707


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright