Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2382

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Gul Ahmad KPK Abbottabad 00966599367504
2 Inamullah KPK Abbottabad 03335034580
3 Raheel Jadoon KPK Abbottabad 03145023258
4 Shakaib Khan KPK Abbottabad 03044414511
5 Sohail Ahmed KPK Abbottabad 03018719960
6 Waqar Ali KPK Abbottabad 03335064948
7 Abdullah Khawaja Azad Kashmir Adezai
8 Ahmed Al Azad Kashmir Adezai
9 Faisal Zia Punjab Ahmadpur 03333293300
10 IMRAN LIAQAT ALI Punjab Ahmadpur 03342889621
11 IMRAN ALI Punjab Ahmadpur 03342889621
12 M. Tahir Simab Punjab Alipur 0302 7433088
13 Qamar Siddiq Punjab Alipur 03321737121
14 Amin ur Rehman Punjab Attock 00923015477500
15 Dr. Qazi Mahmood Ul-Hassan Punjab Attock +923015219010
16 Haroon Sarhal Punjab Attock 03125843678
17 KAMRAN AYUB Punjab Attock +923335604355
18 Mahmood Ahmad Punjab Attock 0333-5717929
19 MUHAMMAD ASGHAR HASSAN Punjab Attock 00966503406586
20 Muhammad wazir Khan Punjab Attock 03336057410
21 QURESHI ABDUL MALIK ATTOCK 03135199291
22 Saeed ur rehman Khan Punjab Attock 0302-5466736
23 SAFEER HAIDER Attock 03423634228
24 Sardar babar Mehmood Punjab Attock 0300-5594043
25 Sheraz Khan Attock 0331-7844475
26 Usman Ali Punjab Attock 03325054135
27 Zubair Khan Punjab Attock 03065757761
28 Asif Iqbal Attock Cantt. +923335347989
29 faraz ahmed bagh 03005851069
30 Muhammad ashfaq khan Bagh .Azad kashmir 0321-5673145
31 Muhammad ashfaq khan Bagh .Azad kashmir 0321-5673145
32 Muhammad Ashfaq khan Bagh azadkashmir 0321-5673145
33 Nusrat Javed Punjab Bahawalnagar 03235554069
34 Rao Asad PRINCE Bahawalnagar +923007306464
35 Umair Saeed Punjab Bahawalnagar 00966508130418
36 Ashiq Hashmi Punjab Bahawalpur 00393282045617
37 Dr Zia ud Din Ahmad Taimuri Bahawalpur 03009685590
38 Hassan mahmood Malik Punjab Bahawalpur 03004437971
39 M.saeed Naeem Punjab Bahawalpur 03217349459
40 Maryam Saeed Punjab Bahawalpur 03007545926
41 Maryam Saeed Punjab Bahawalpur
42 Maryam Saeed Punjab Bahawalpur
43 mudassar saeed Bahawalpur 0322-3044443
44 Muhammad Arshad Punjab Bahawalpur 03008139063
45 Muhammad Ishtiaq Muhammad Ishtiaq Bahawalpur 03126499222
46 umair malik bahawalpur 03003455175
47 Zulfiqar Ali Balakot 0322-5252056
48 Mansoor Elahi Bandhi, nawabshah 00923452120879
49 Aamir Rauf KPK Bannu 03449720863
50 Aurangzeb Dawar FATA Bannu 0345-3414141
51 Farid Ullah KPK Bannu 03459145370
52 Kashif Farhan Farhan KPK Bannu 03022606463
53 CH. MOAZZAM PHAMBRA BARNALA 00923448862892
54 CH. MOAZZAM PHAMBRA BARNALA 03448862892
55 MUHAMMAD YASIN Basirpur 03447614496
56 Noor Ahmad Basirpur 03457530617
57 Faisal Nazir KPK Batkhela 034593973987
58 Humayun Khan KPK Batkhela 03349305886
59 Kaleem Ullah FATA Batkhela 03028333101
60 Muhammad Amin KPK Batkhela 03464879498
61 Naveed Aleem KPK Batkhela 03469380571
62 Shah Hassan KPK Batkhela 03459811213
63 Ibrar Khan KPK Battagram 03459481666
64 Khan Khan KPK Battagram 03335444673
65 Asif Ali Bhakkar 92-3205723855
66 ASIF SHAHZAD BHAKKAR 03336848581
67 Babar Ali shah Punjab Bhakkar 03034647187
68 Dr.Ahsan Ishfaq Bhakkar +923338041705
69 hafiz muhammad iqbal bhakkar 03446883435
70 Maqbool Hussain Bhakkar Null
71 shahid nazar bhakkar 03434142814
72 Tariq Usman Punjab Bhakkar
73 Younis Raza Bhakkar 03324292738
74 AZhar Hussain Bhalwal 03445338224
75 bilal aamir Bhalwal 0300.6063705
76 inayatullah chishti bharakahu 03459638756
77 sikandar nawaz Bharoke Cheema 03456624516
78 sikandar nawaz Bharoke Cheema 03456624516
79 faheem khan Bhawal pur 0312-6254999
80 faheem khan bhawal pur 03126254999
81 Zafar Ahmad Bhawalpur 03006822088
82 ABDUL GHAFFAR GHAFFAR Bheela Gulab Singh 0300-6581071
83 khursheed ali bhera 03148615555
84 syed abdul rehman bherowal 03456983677
85 Azhar Hussain Bhimber 03445338224
86 Nauman ashfaq Bhimber +923145457505
87 Nauman ashfaq Bhimber +923145457505
88 Mohammad Azhar Mohammad Tufail Bhit Shah 03332439463
89 mohammad zubair bhkkar 0313-9602560
90 YASIR FARID Bhoe Asal 03014985465
91 Jeamecybeanna JeamecybeannaEJ Bomount 123456
92 muhammad azam boorianwali 03018622451
93 muhammad akram shahid bucha kalan 03006872284
94 nusrat perveen bucha kalan 0486872162
95 shahzad sarwar buchana 0302-7271300
96 Muhammad Bilal Buner 03329696751
97 Ghulam mustafa Sahir Buraywala 00923336298417
98 maqbool jamal BURE WALA 92_333-6777_541
99 AZEEM CHOUDHARY BUREWALA 0673028707
100 Badar Islam Burewala 03347191732


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright