Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2388

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 nasir ali karachi 92+3002974733
2 Naveed Khan Karachi 0331-5961698
3 nazma rasheed karachi 03002104255
4 Noman Khan Karachi 03432341786
5 noman mughal karachi 03132442199
6 Owais Ali Khan Karachi 0332-3388742
7 qasim raja karachi 03132967363
8 rabia zubair karachi 02132017492
9 Rehan Kauser Sindh Karachi +923232102142
10 riaz raja KARACHI +923132683099
11 sajjjad ahmed karachi 03132840498
12 saleem ahmad Karachi +923342211737
13 Salik Qadri Sindh Karachi 03422572393
14 Salman khan Karachi 03142053331
15 sam eqbal Karachi
16 samina aqeel karachi 03213413237
17 saquib raheem KARACHI 00923013377209
18 Sarfraz Ali Karachi 00923132390750
19 Shafquat Khan Sindh Karachi 03332306947
20 shah syed muhammad akbar karachi 03142311148
21 Shah zaki Ur Rehman Sindh Karachi 03332433974
22 Shahid Rehman Afridi karachi 03334753285
23 Shakeel Khan Sindh Karachi 03009208554
24 Shakeel Khan Sindh Karachi 03052485228
25 Shehzad khan Yusafzai Karachi 0321-2551133
26 Sheikh Khalid Zahid Karachi 03002919557
27 Shoaib Akhter Karachi 03442083106
28 shoaib akhter karachi 03442083106
29 shoaib akhter karachi 03442083106
30 shoaib akhter karachi 03442083106
31 SHUJA SAGHIR KHAN KARACHI 03332208714
32 SHUJAAT HUSSAIN KARACHI 0300-2192326
33 SOHAIL FAROOK KARACHI 030672922226
34 Sohail Siddiqui Sindh Karachi 03002292795
35 SULTAN ZUBAIRI KARACHI 03142039749
36 SULTAN ZUBAIRI KARACHI 0314-2039749
37 syed maouz karachi 03323510637
38 syed ahsan karachi 02136350419
39 Syed Asif Raza Karachi 0321-25-35-030
40 Syed Athar Iqbal Hashmi karachi 0347-4014434
41 Syed manzar Ali hashmi Sindh Karachi 03022789504
42 syedabidali ali karachi 0332-2284702
43 Tahir Khursheed Karachi +923002432579
44 Tanveer Ahmed Sindh Karachi 03333356818
45 Tariq Jadoon Karachi 03219248989
46 tariq anjum karachi +92 333 3224641
47 Tehseen Saif Karachi tehseensaif@yahoo.co
48 Umair Raza Karachi 02135438164
49 Usama Iftikhar Karachi +923218016762
50 usman ali karachi 34961507
51 Usman Khan Sindh Karachi 03152822145
52 Wajahat Ali Sindh Karachi 03218976326
53 Zaheer Shaikh Karachi 03003332871
54 Zeeshan Ul Haque Karachi 0300-2885128
55 Zuhaib Ahmed karachi 03433033099
56 ZULFIQAR KHAN Karachi 03332296429
57 shafiq ur rahman awan karachi-pakistan 0214581499
58 Anar gul Khattak KPK Karak 03362122233
59 Dawood Khan KPK Karak 00923329668402/00966
60 shabir ullah karak 03149186867
61 Shams Wahab KPK Karak 0315-8475515
62 Muhammad Imran Punjab Karor 0300-4920975
63 Arshad Mahmood Kasur 03016817352
64 Arshad Mahmood Kasur 00923016817352
65 Azam Kasuri Kasur 03016802182
66 Azeem Bashir Kasur +923004700743
67 Ghulam Muhayyud din kasur 00923016826652
68 khalid Shahib kasur 0301-6822994
69 Mian Muhammad Siddique Abid Punjab Kasur 0301-6807577
70 Muhammad Maqsood Kasur 03085551122
71 Muhammad saleem Kasur 0321 4795155
72 Muhammad Shafiq Muhammad Aslam Kasur 03227179709
73 rao tabriz tabriz kasur 03454725730
74 shahbaz ahmad kasur 03074478076
75 Sheharbano Irshad Punjab Kasur 03048819626
76 Wasim Akhtar Adeem Kasur 0321-4053200
77 Muhammad Ali memon Ali memon Sindh Khairpur 0333-2752692
78 Tarique Hussain Tarique Hussain Khairpur 03342596372
79 AHMAD RAZA KHAN BELA 00923002829008
80 AHMAD ALI ANJUM KHAN BELA 00923017623959
81 SHAHZAD MAQBOOL KHAN BELA 00923026565267
82 Khizar Iqbal Khan Bela, Punjab, Pakiststan 0333-7390718
83 ameer abdul rehman Khanewal 00923002071421
84 Aslam Saqib Khanewal 0301-6094451
85 Imran Haider Khanewal 03457081733
86 Iqra Abbasi Punjab Khanewal 03467344771
87 M.Shahzad Akhtar khanewal 00923007928506
88 malik adnan uttra khanewal 03366330431
89 muhammad shafiq khanewal 0345-5902168
90 Muhammad Abdullah khanewal 00923216891316
91 muhammad shahid mehmood khan khanewal 0333-6117384
92 Muhammad Umar Choudhery Khanewal 03467913335
93 Shahid Ali khanewal 03057848490
94 Shoaib ul hassan Khan Punjab Khanewal 03336888876
95 student muhammad bilal khanewal +923136259024
96 student Shahzad Aslam khanewal +923006778407
97 student ansar prince khanewal 03137752320
98 student Shahzad Aslam khanewal +923006778407
99 student Shahzad Aslam khanewal +923006778407
100 student Shahzad Aslam khanewal +923006778407


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright