Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2384

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Noman Khan Karachi 03432341786
2 noman mughal karachi 03132442199
3 Owais Ali Khan Karachi 0332-3388742
4 qasim raja karachi 03132967363
5 rabia zubair karachi 02132017492
6 Rehan Kauser Sindh Karachi +923232102142
7 riaz raja KARACHI +923132683099
8 sajjjad ahmed karachi 03132840498
9 saleem ahmad Karachi +923342211737
10 Salik Qadri Sindh Karachi 03422572393
11 Salman khan Karachi 03142053331
12 sam eqbal Karachi
13 samina aqeel karachi 03213413237
14 saquib raheem KARACHI 00923013377209
15 Sarfraz Ali Karachi 00923132390750
16 Shafquat Khan Sindh Karachi 03332306947
17 shah syed muhammad akbar karachi 03142311148
18 Shah zaki Ur Rehman Sindh Karachi 03332433974
19 Shahid Rehman Afridi karachi 03334753285
20 Shakeel Khan Sindh Karachi 03009208554
21 Shakeel Khan Sindh Karachi 03052485228
22 Shehzad khan Yusafzai Karachi 0321-2551133
23 Sheikh Khalid Zahid Karachi 03002919557
24 Shoaib Akhter Karachi 03442083106
25 shoaib akhter karachi 03442083106
26 shoaib akhter karachi 03442083106
27 shoaib akhter karachi 03442083106
28 SHUJA SAGHIR KHAN KARACHI 03332208714
29 SHUJAAT HUSSAIN KARACHI 0300-2192326
30 SOHAIL FAROOK KARACHI 030672922226
31 Sohail Siddiqui Sindh Karachi 03002292795
32 SULTAN ZUBAIRI KARACHI 03142039749
33 SULTAN ZUBAIRI KARACHI 0314-2039749
34 syed maouz karachi 03323510637
35 syed ahsan karachi 02136350419
36 Syed Asif Raza Karachi 0321-25-35-030
37 Syed Athar Iqbal Hashmi karachi 0347-4014434
38 Syed manzar Ali hashmi Sindh Karachi 03022789504
39 syedabidali ali karachi 0332-2284702
40 Tahir Khursheed Karachi +923002432579
41 Tanveer Ahmed Sindh Karachi 03333356818
42 Tariq Jadoon Karachi 03219248989
43 tariq anjum karachi +92 333 3224641
44 Tehseen Saif Karachi tehseensaif@yahoo.co
45 Umair Raza Karachi 02135438164
46 Usama Iftikhar Karachi +923218016762
47 usman ali karachi 34961507
48 Usman Khan Sindh Karachi 03152822145
49 Wajahat Ali Sindh Karachi 03218976326
50 Zaheer Shaikh Karachi 03003332871
51 Zeeshan Ul Haque Karachi 0300-2885128
52 Zuhaib Ahmed karachi 03433033099
53 ZULFIQAR KHAN Karachi 03332296429
54 shafiq ur rahman awan karachi-pakistan 0214581499
55 Anar gul Khattak KPK Karak 03362122233
56 Dawood Khan KPK Karak 00923329668402/00966
57 shabir ullah karak 03149186867
58 Shams Wahab KPK Karak 0315-8475515
59 Muhammad Imran Punjab Karor 0300-4920975
60 Arshad Mahmood Kasur 03016817352
61 Arshad Mahmood Kasur 00923016817352
62 Azam Kasuri Kasur 03016802182
63 Azeem Bashir Kasur +923004700743
64 Ghulam Muhayyud din kasur 00923016826652
65 khalid Shahib kasur 0301-6822994
66 Mian Muhammad Siddique Abid Punjab Kasur 0301-6807577
67 Muhammad Maqsood Kasur 03085551122
68 Muhammad saleem Kasur 0321 4795155
69 Muhammad Shafiq Muhammad Aslam Kasur 03227179709
70 rao tabriz tabriz kasur 03454725730
71 shahbaz ahmad kasur 03074478076
72 Sheharbano Irshad Punjab Kasur 03048819626
73 Wasim Akhtar Adeem Kasur 0321-4053200
74 Muhammad Ali memon Ali memon Sindh Khairpur 0333-2752692
75 Tarique Hussain Tarique Hussain Khairpur 03342596372
76 AHMAD RAZA KHAN BELA 00923002829008
77 AHMAD ALI ANJUM KHAN BELA 00923017623959
78 SHAHZAD MAQBOOL KHAN BELA 00923026565267
79 Khizar Iqbal Khan Bela, Punjab, Pakiststan 0333-7390718
80 ameer abdul rehman Khanewal 00923002071421
81 Aslam Saqib Khanewal 0301-6094451
82 Imran Haider Khanewal 03457081733
83 Iqra Abbasi Punjab Khanewal 03467344771
84 M.Shahzad Akhtar khanewal 00923007928506
85 malik adnan uttra khanewal 03366330431
86 muhammad shafiq khanewal 0345-5902168
87 Muhammad Abdullah khanewal 00923216891316
88 muhammad shahid mehmood khan khanewal 0333-6117384
89 Muhammad Umar Choudhery Khanewal 03467913335
90 Shahid Ali khanewal 03057848490
91 Shoaib ul hassan Khan Punjab Khanewal 03336888876
92 student muhammad bilal khanewal +923136259024
93 student Shahzad Aslam khanewal +923006778407
94 student ansar prince khanewal 03137752320
95 student Shahzad Aslam khanewal +923006778407
96 student Shahzad Aslam khanewal +923006778407
97 student Shahzad Aslam khanewal +923006778407
98 student zain ul abidin khanewal 03427276981
99 Tariq Mustafa Khanewal 0301-7820365
100 toseefur rahman khanewal 03457387136


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright