Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2390

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 student zain ul abidin khanewal 03427276981
2 Tariq Mustafa Khanewal 0301-7820365
3 toseefur rahman khanewal 03457387136
4 Zeeshan Naveed Khanewal 0344-8500636
5 Jam shahid Mehmood Khanpur 03006752210
6 MUHAMMAD WASIM KHANPUR 03347381084 , 030026
7 Qasid Ali Punjab Khanpur 008615512486586
8 umair ch khanpur 03006770415
9 M NOMAN KHAN NAMEE KHANQAHSHAREEF 03468819754
10 GHULAM FAREED kharian 03215934592
11 Muhammad Shakeel Kharian 03338513395
12 MUHAMMAD NAWAZ NAWAZ KHARIAN 00923317497519
13 MUNAWAR HUSSAIN SHAH KHARIAN 0537520699
14 SHAHBAZ AFZAL kharian 03005441533
15 Shahbaz Afzal Kharian +92-300-5441533
16 umer daraz kheror paka 0343 4661899
17 umer daraz kheror paka 0343 4661899
18 rao umer kheror pakka no
19 Tariq Habib Kheshki Bala 0300-5710148
20 Raja Majid Raja Majid Khuiratta 03455990610
21 Muhammad Akhtar Khurrianwala 0307-8888266, 0346-7
22 Adnan Munawar Awan khushab 0454610487
23 Hafiz Muhammad Sadaqat Hussain Khushab 03455600786
24 IFTIKHAR AHMAD KHUSHAB 0092-321-6070429
25 Muhammad Sadaqat Hussain Khushab +923336811520
26 SAMI ULLAH SAMI ULLAH Khushab 03007001787
27 Bashir Ahmed KPK Kohat 03329650150/03348393
28 Farooq Mohammad KPK Kohat
29 Ishaq Khan KPK Kohat 00971505789417
30 Mazhar Hussain Kohat Null
31 Mohammad Ishtiaq khan Kohat 00923369629994
32 Mohammad Ishtiaq khan KPK Kohat 00923369629994
33 Naseem Khan Kohat Null
34 Tariq Mahmood KPK Kohat 00923006001617
35 Abdul Jabbar Punjab Kot 03136748245
36 Ahsan Ullah Saleem Punjab Kot 03454004868
37 TARIQ MEHMOOD kot Abdul Malik 03134652984
38 Ahsan Ullah Saleem KOT ADDU 00923336004868
39 Malik Saleem Akhtar kot Addu +923458883444
40 Malik Saleem Akhtar kot Addu +923458883444
41 muhammad tasleem kot addu 03447000374
42 Rizwan Khan Gadi Kot Addu +923336002698
43 Rizwan Ahmad Kot Addu. 03217360080
44 faheem anwer KOT ADU 03336013493
45 Muhammad Aamir Nadeem Kot Radha Kishan 03335360873
46 ASIF ALI KOT SHOUKET SULTAN HUJRA SHAH MUQEEM 00923476462576
47 m.afaq hassan kotla .a.a.khan 03004788553
48 BASHARAT HUSSAIN KOTLA ARAB ALI KHAN 03006269260
49 MUHAMMAD SAEED Kotli 92-300-5305630
50 Zafar Hussain Shah Kotli,AJK 03454862225
51 Aamir Shafique kotri 03443057549
52 allah bux nasir kotri 03013504719
53 MOHAMMAD WAQAS KROR LAL ESAAN 00923365235413
54 wqntcgn wqntcgn KYrRhYvDsLuQIfoPn HLcOdUHDqIW
55 A G Qamar A G Qamar lahore 03004148108
56 ABD-UR-RAHMAN MUHAMMAD IQBAL Lahore +923214985608
57 Abdul Maalik Lahore 03004329925
58 Abdul Rahim Punjab Lahore 03334731067
59 Abdul Hadi Saqib Punjab Lahore 03334090173
60 Abdul razzaq Muhammad yaqoob Punjab Lahore 0501852986
61 Abdussalam Alvi Lahore 042-35437972
62 Abubakar Saddique Punjab Lahore 00923224309827
63 Adnan Aziz Punjab Lahore 03228415524
64 agha sher ali qizilbash Lahore 0300-9466541
65 Ahmad Shahbaz Punjab Lahore 03224835079
66 AHMAD SALMAN Punjab Lahore 03009422733
67 Ali Mahmood LAHORE +923224230078
68 Alia Salooj butt lahore 00923456924000
69 Allah Ditta Butt Lahore 0321-4220197
70 amir jutt Lahore 92-333-4287095
71 Amjad Ali Lahore 03324248707
72 Amjad Ali Lahore 03324248707
73 Amjad Hashmi lahore +923008489045
74 Amjad Javed Punjab Lahore 03214254385
75 Anas Kasuri lahore +923004478899
76 Anwaar Munir Lahore 0300 4949849
77 ARIF SHAH BUKHARI Lahore 92-300-4155015
78 arif khan lahore 03017851316
79 Arshad Ali Lahore 03004133581
80 Arshad Mehmood Punjab Lahore 03334390781
81 arshad sheikh muhammad Lahore 03009424039
82 Asgher Reza Ch Lahore 923334394456
83 Ashar Abbas Lahore 0300-8431402
84 asim majeed lahore 03344349134
85 Atif Imran Lahore 0333-2369955
86 awais ahmad lahore 03004243251
87 Azeem Bhatti Punjab Lahore 03474992007
88 Azeem Nawaz Punjab Lahore +923334859662
89 azmat ali Lahore 03454791967
90 Badar Munir Lahore 0345-8400022
91 Bilal siddiquei lahore 03334301791
92 busnessman M.Arshad lahore 03008288138
93 Chaudhry Muhammad Saeed lahore 04237536400
94 Dr. Nadeem Akhter Punjab Lahore 03314290298
95 ENGR.UMAIR SHAKIR LAHORE 0333-4488666
96 faisal fiaz Lahore 92-300-4231326
97 faisal riaz lahore 03134353851
98 Faisal Khan Punjab Lahore 0300 452 4589
99 Farrukh Mahmood Lahore Null
100 Fawad Akhtar Butt Lahore 0333-4239139


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright