Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2384

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Zeeshan Naveed Khanewal 0344-8500636
2 Jam shahid Mehmood Khanpur 03006752210
3 MUHAMMAD WASIM KHANPUR 03347381084 , 030026
4 Qasid Ali Punjab Khanpur 008615512486586
5 umair ch khanpur 03006770415
6 M NOMAN KHAN NAMEE KHANQAHSHAREEF 03468819754
7 GHULAM FAREED kharian 03215934592
8 Muhammad Shakeel Kharian 03338513395
9 MUHAMMAD NAWAZ NAWAZ KHARIAN 00923317497519
10 MUNAWAR HUSSAIN SHAH KHARIAN 0537520699
11 SHAHBAZ AFZAL kharian 03005441533
12 Shahbaz Afzal Kharian +92-300-5441533
13 umer daraz kheror paka 0343 4661899
14 umer daraz kheror paka 0343 4661899
15 rao umer kheror pakka no
16 Tariq Habib Kheshki Bala 0300-5710148
17 Raja Majid Raja Majid Khuiratta 03455990610
18 Muhammad Akhtar Khurrianwala 0307-8888266, 0346-7
19 Adnan Munawar Awan khushab 0454610487
20 Hafiz Muhammad Sadaqat Hussain Khushab 03455600786
21 IFTIKHAR AHMAD KHUSHAB 0092-321-6070429
22 Muhammad Sadaqat Hussain Khushab +923336811520
23 SAMI ULLAH SAMI ULLAH Khushab 03007001787
24 Bashir Ahmed KPK Kohat 03329650150/03348393
25 Farooq Mohammad KPK Kohat
26 Ishaq Khan KPK Kohat 00971505789417
27 Mazhar Hussain Kohat Null
28 Mohammad Ishtiaq khan Kohat 00923369629994
29 Mohammad Ishtiaq khan KPK Kohat 00923369629994
30 Naseem Khan Kohat Null
31 Tariq Mahmood KPK Kohat 00923006001617
32 Abdul Jabbar Punjab Kot 03136748245
33 Ahsan Ullah Saleem Punjab Kot 03454004868
34 TARIQ MEHMOOD kot Abdul Malik 03134652984
35 Ahsan Ullah Saleem KOT ADDU 00923336004868
36 Malik Saleem Akhtar kot Addu +923458883444
37 Malik Saleem Akhtar kot Addu +923458883444
38 muhammad tasleem kot addu 03447000374
39 Rizwan Khan Gadi Kot Addu +923336002698
40 Rizwan Ahmad Kot Addu. 03217360080
41 faheem anwer KOT ADU 03336013493
42 Muhammad Aamir Nadeem Kot Radha Kishan 03335360873
43 ASIF ALI KOT SHOUKET SULTAN HUJRA SHAH MUQEEM 00923476462576
44 m.afaq hassan kotla .a.a.khan 03004788553
45 BASHARAT HUSSAIN KOTLA ARAB ALI KHAN 03006269260
46 MUHAMMAD SAEED Kotli 92-300-5305630
47 Zafar Hussain Shah Kotli,AJK 03454862225
48 Aamir Shafique kotri 03443057549
49 allah bux nasir kotri 03013504719
50 MOHAMMAD WAQAS KROR LAL ESAAN 00923365235413
51 wqntcgn wqntcgn KYrRhYvDsLuQIfoPn HLcOdUHDqIW
52 A G Qamar A G Qamar lahore 03004148108
53 ABD-UR-RAHMAN MUHAMMAD IQBAL Lahore +923214985608
54 Abdul Maalik Lahore 03004329925
55 Abdul Rahim Punjab Lahore 03334731067
56 Abdul razzaq Muhammad yaqoob Punjab Lahore 0501852986
57 Abdussalam Alvi Lahore 042-35437972
58 Abubakar Saddique Punjab Lahore 00923224309827
59 Adnan Aziz Punjab Lahore 03228415524
60 agha sher ali qizilbash Lahore 0300-9466541
61 Ahmad Shahbaz Punjab Lahore 03224835079
62 AHMAD SALMAN Punjab Lahore 03009422733
63 Ali Mahmood LAHORE +923224230078
64 Alia Salooj butt lahore 00923456924000
65 Allah Ditta Butt Lahore 0321-4220197
66 amir jutt Lahore 92-333-4287095
67 Amjad Ali Lahore 03324248707
68 Amjad Ali Lahore 03324248707
69 Amjad Hashmi lahore +923008489045
70 Amjad Javed Punjab Lahore 03214254385
71 Anas Kasuri lahore +923004478899
72 Anwaar Munir Lahore 0300 4949849
73 ARIF SHAH BUKHARI Lahore 92-300-4155015
74 arif khan lahore 03017851316
75 Arshad Ali Lahore 03004133581
76 Arshad Mehmood Punjab Lahore 03334390781
77 arshad sheikh muhammad Lahore 03009424039
78 Asgher Reza Ch Lahore 923334394456
79 Ashar Abbas Lahore 0300-8431402
80 asim majeed lahore 03344349134
81 Atif Imran Lahore 0333-2369955
82 awais ahmad lahore 03004243251
83 Azeem Bhatti Punjab Lahore 03474992007
84 Azeem Nawaz Punjab Lahore +923334859662
85 azmat ali Lahore 03454791967
86 Badar Munir Lahore 0345-8400022
87 Bilal siddiquei lahore 03334301791
88 busnessman M.Arshad lahore 03008288138
89 Chaudhry Muhammad Saeed lahore 04237536400
90 Dr. Nadeem Akhter Punjab Lahore 03314290298
91 ENGR.UMAIR SHAKIR LAHORE 0333-4488666
92 faisal fiaz Lahore 92-300-4231326
93 faisal riaz lahore 03134353851
94 Faisal Khan Punjab Lahore 0300 452 4589
95 Farrukh Mahmood Lahore Null
96 Fawad Akhtar Butt Lahore 0333-4239139
97 Fazal Haq Lahore 0322-4631925
98 Fazal Haq Punjab Lahore 03224631925
99 Ghazala Jamil lahore 03214043989
100 Ghulam Ghaus Punjab Lahore 03214555016


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright