Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2388

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 ABDUL REHMAN Punjab Layyah +971563670564
2 Abid Hussain Punjab Layyah 03077437619
3 ayub khan layyah 87862222
4 Ejaz Hussain Layyah 03006766089
5 Fatima Khan Punjab Layyah 03437580591
6 kashif khan layyah 0606385325
7 khalid khan layyah 03006765947
8 majeed ullah layyah 0092 3027361427
9 Mohammad Farooq Kharal Layyah 03002231272
10 MUHAMMAD ALI LAYYAH 03006765675
11 muhammad umar layyah 03088663925
12 muhammad mansoor elahi layyah 09203027848536
13 Mustansar Iqbal Layyah 03367617386
14 Uzair Naseem Punjab Layyah 03458916171
15 yasir khan layyah 03216761325
16 Hafiz Makhdoom LHR 03004299711
17 Mohammad Samiullah Lhr. 03214471746
18 Niaz Ahmad Dasti Liaqat Pur 03016785184
19 Riaz Dashti Liaqat Pur 03007825119/9688345
20 Muhammad Zeeshan zeeshan liaqatpur 03429329007
21 Khizar Iqbal Punjab Liaquat 923337290718
22 Niaz Ahmad Dashti Liaquat Pur 03016785184
23 Niaz Ahmad Dasti Liaquat Pur 03016785184
24 zubair Azhar Liaquat Pur 0334-4144706
25 manzoor ahmad liaqut pur 00923428538415
26 A ALI DOGAR Punjab Lodhran 03458775160
27 A ALI DOGAR Punjab Lodhran 03458775160
28 ALI DOGAR lodhran 0345-8775160
29 Asghar Ali Punjab Lodhran 03458733718
30 Asghar Ali Punjab Lodhran 03458733718
31 Asghar Ali Punjab Lodhran 03045491217
32 M ARIF RAHMAN Punjab Lodhran 03132317167
33 Saifal Nakyana Punjab Lodhran 0301-7565636
34 Shaheen Anwar Punjab Lodhran 03007806764
35 Shoaib Owaisi Lodhran 00923412224586
36 Rana Nadeem London 07878133165
37 shamraiz cheema m.b.din 03026216462
38 imran shahab mailsi 03007731373
39 Mian Qaisar Iqbal Punjab Mailsi +923027924490
40 muhammad sharif mailsi 03027376830
41 Muhammad Aftab Nazar Punjab Mailsi 03336676456
42 Muhammad Nayab Aslam Mailsi 03007189924
43 muhammad ramzan muhammad ramzan mailsi 0300 7730954
44 Qaisar Abbas Mailsi 03024120087
45 zia ul haq khan jngnu makhdompur pahora 03067893230
46 muhammad yasir muhammad yasir makhdoom rasheed 03007715335
47 muhammad yasir muhammad yasir makhdoom rasheed 03007715335
48 muhammad yasir muhammad yasir makhdoom rasheed 03007715335
49 muhammad yasir muhammad yasir makhdoom rasheed 03007715335
50 adeel ahmad malakwal 03007562152
51 Aqib Ejaz Punjab Malakwal +923455766295
52 Mohammed Qasim Hasnain Afzal Punjab Malakwal 0333-8017892
53 NAWAZ TABASSUM Punjab Malakwal 03333020930
54 Nazir Naz Malana nazeershad1@yahoo.co
55 Shakeel Ahmad manama
56 Muhammad Tariq Mandi 92-300-4375914
57 Muhammad Asif Mandi Bahauddin 0300-5780190
58 Mukhtar Samore Mandi Bahauddin 03217742635
59 Sidra Munir Mandi Bahauddin 0333-8009899
60 Umar Aweis Aweis Mandi bahaul Din +923143936262
61 shafiq Ahmad mandi faiz abad 03334509201
62 Hassan Zada Mandra 00923005304455
63 Muhammad Farhad mangla 03348660701
64 Muhammad Farhad mangla 03348660701
65 azam azam mansehra 3459620434
66 Fazal-Ur-Rehman Khan mansehra 0300-7565275
67 Haji Muhammad fayaz Mansehra 03003961013
68 iftikhar ahmad mansehra 0997440276
69 Iftikhar Ahmed KPK Mansehra 0312-5694157
70 Inayatullah Khan KPK Mansehra 00971558780173
71 Kashif Saleem Mansehra 03335064690
72 manzoor hussain mansehra 03459577347
73 Mir hassan Ali khan KPK Mansehra 00974-77161124
74 Mir hassan Ali khan KPK Mansehra 00974-77161124
75 mohd shahid khan mansehra 03025202447
76 muhammad tariq mansehra 03459472469
77 Muhammad Saqib Mansehra 03459550026
78 Muhammad Asir Mansehra 03135841051
79 Muhammad Nawaz Chouddry Mansehra 03469598494
80 nasir aziz nasir aziz mansehra 03479452095
81 Saqib Ikram KPK Mansehra 03434909995
82 Sardar Mohsin mansehra 0313-5313922
83 Abdullah Gul Nawas KPK Mardan 00966581455762
84 Ahmed Khan Jamshaid KPK Mardan 03139211393
85 Atta Ullah.khan KPK Mardan 03049026428
86 Dawood Khan KPK Mardan 0556603549
87 Fayyaz Ali KPK Mardan 00966591408855
88 mian shah mardan 0342 9198331
89 Mohammad Saleem Mardan 00923142391551
90 Mohammad Ayaz KPK Mardan 0502038553
91 Muhammad Shafiq Mardan 03459024766
92 Muhammad Rohail MARDAN 03219870272
93 Muhammad Zaman Adil KPK Mardan 03005727589
94 Said Bacha KPK Mardan 03018041821
95 Tariq Zaman KPK Mardan 03005730114
96 Yousafzai Yousaf khan KPK Mardan 03452197932
97 Zahir Shah KPK Mardan 0333 9811952
98 Zubair Shah KPK Mardan +971508657124
99 Muhammad Hussain matli 03318460928
100 Muhammad Tayyab matli 03153690738


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright