Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2391

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Shahid Ali Latifabad Hyderabad 03332632486
2 Muhammad Tayyab Latifabad, Hyderabad +923332742244
3 ABDUL REHMAN Punjab Layyah +971563670564
4 Abid Hussain Punjab Layyah 03077437619
5 ayub khan layyah 87862222
6 Ejaz Hussain Layyah 03006766089
7 Fatima Khan Punjab Layyah 03437580591
8 kashif khan layyah 0606385325
9 khalid khan layyah 03006765947
10 majeed ullah layyah 0092 3027361427
11 Mohammad Farooq Kharal Layyah 03002231272
12 MUHAMMAD ALI LAYYAH 03006765675
13 muhammad umar layyah 03088663925
14 muhammad mansoor elahi layyah 09203027848536
15 Mustansar Iqbal Layyah 03367617386
16 Uzair Naseem Punjab Layyah 03458916171
17 yasir khan layyah 03216761325
18 Hafiz Makhdoom LHR 03004299711
19 Mohammad Samiullah Lhr. 03214471746
20 Niaz Ahmad Dasti Liaqat Pur 03016785184
21 Riaz Dashti Liaqat Pur 03007825119/9688345
22 Muhammad Zeeshan zeeshan liaqatpur 03429329007
23 Khizar Iqbal Punjab Liaquat 923337290718
24 Niaz Ahmad Dashti Liaquat Pur 03016785184
25 Niaz Ahmad Dasti Liaquat Pur 03016785184
26 zubair Azhar Liaquat Pur 0334-4144706
27 manzoor ahmad liaqut pur 00923428538415
28 A ALI DOGAR Punjab Lodhran 03458775160
29 A ALI DOGAR Punjab Lodhran 03458775160
30 ALI DOGAR lodhran 0345-8775160
31 Asghar Ali Punjab Lodhran 03458733718
32 Asghar Ali Punjab Lodhran 03458733718
33 Asghar Ali Punjab Lodhran 03045491217
34 M ARIF RAHMAN Punjab Lodhran 03132317167
35 Saifal Nakyana Punjab Lodhran 0301-7565636
36 Shaheen Anwar Punjab Lodhran 03007806764
37 Shoaib Owaisi Lodhran 00923412224586
38 Rana Nadeem London 07878133165
39 shamraiz cheema m.b.din 03026216462
40 imran shahab mailsi 03007731373
41 Mian Qaisar Iqbal Punjab Mailsi +923027924490
42 muhammad sharif mailsi 03027376830
43 Muhammad Aftab Nazar Punjab Mailsi 03336676456
44 Muhammad Nayab Aslam Mailsi 03007189924
45 muhammad ramzan muhammad ramzan mailsi 0300 7730954
46 Qaisar Abbas Mailsi 03024120087
47 zia ul haq khan jngnu makhdompur pahora 03067893230
48 muhammad yasir muhammad yasir makhdoom rasheed 03007715335
49 muhammad yasir muhammad yasir makhdoom rasheed 03007715335
50 muhammad yasir muhammad yasir makhdoom rasheed 03007715335
51 muhammad yasir muhammad yasir makhdoom rasheed 03007715335
52 adeel ahmad malakwal 03007562152
53 Aqib Ejaz Punjab Malakwal +923455766295
54 Mohammed Qasim Hasnain Afzal Punjab Malakwal 0333-8017892
55 NAWAZ TABASSUM Punjab Malakwal 03333020930
56 Nazir Naz Malana nazeershad1@yahoo.co
57 Shakeel Ahmad manama
58 Muhammad Tariq Mandi 92-300-4375914
59 Muhammad Asif Mandi Bahauddin 0300-5780190
60 Mukhtar Samore Mandi Bahauddin 03217742635
61 Sidra Munir Mandi Bahauddin 0333-8009899
62 Umar Aweis Aweis Mandi bahaul Din +923143936262
63 shafiq Ahmad mandi faiz abad 03334509201
64 Hassan Zada Mandra 00923005304455
65 Muhammad Farhad mangla 03348660701
66 Muhammad Farhad mangla 03348660701
67 azam azam mansehra 3459620434
68 Fazal-Ur-Rehman Khan mansehra 0300-7565275
69 Haji Muhammad fayaz Mansehra 03003961013
70 iftikhar ahmad mansehra 0997440276
71 Iftikhar Ahmed KPK Mansehra 0312-5694157
72 Inayatullah Khan KPK Mansehra 00971558780173
73 Kashif Saleem Mansehra 03335064690
74 manzoor hussain mansehra 03459577347
75 Mir hassan Ali khan KPK Mansehra 00974-77161124
76 Mir hassan Ali khan KPK Mansehra 00974-77161124
77 mohd shahid khan mansehra 03025202447
78 muhammad tariq mansehra 03459472469
79 Muhammad Saqib Mansehra 03459550026
80 Muhammad Asir Mansehra 03135841051
81 Muhammad Nawaz Chouddry Mansehra 03469598494
82 nasir aziz nasir aziz mansehra 03479452095
83 Saqib Ikram KPK Mansehra 03434909995
84 Sardar Mohsin mansehra 0313-5313922
85 Abdullah Gul Nawas KPK Mardan 00966581455762
86 Ahmed Khan Jamshaid KPK Mardan 03139211393
87 Atta Ullah.khan KPK Mardan 03049026428
88 Dawood Khan KPK Mardan 0556603549
89 Fayyaz Ali KPK Mardan 00966591408855
90 mian shah mardan 0342 9198331
91 Mohammad Saleem Mardan 00923142391551
92 Mohammad Ayaz KPK Mardan 0502038553
93 Muhammad Shafiq Mardan 03459024766
94 Muhammad Rohail MARDAN 03219870272
95 Muhammad Zaman Adil KPK Mardan 03005727589
96 Said Bacha KPK Mardan 03018041821
97 Tariq Zaman KPK Mardan 03005730114
98 Yousafzai Yousaf khan KPK Mardan 03452197932
99 Zahir Shah KPK Mardan 0333 9811952
100 Zubair Shah KPK Mardan +971508657124


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright