Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2390

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Muhammad Tayyab matli 03153690738
2 Muhammad Tayyab matli 03153690738
3 Najma bibi matli 03463946320
4 Shehzad sunny matli 03013615365
5 Muhammad Umair Matvi Matwanwala o3344724262
6 Younis Nawaz Sindh Mehrabpur 03023625029
7 Sadiq Mansehra Mensehra 03015080310
8 khursheed ahmad mialsi 03464803440
9 Ahmed Tariq mian channu 0321-7871702
10 azhar iqbal mian channu 03006894019
11 gulzaib malik mian channu 03246308067
12 muhammad waqas mian channu 03457386841
13 Muhammad Asif Mian Channu 03009681806
14 Malik Mudassar hussain Miani 03065400524
15 adnan ahmad khan Mianwali 92-300-8211361
16 Ghulam Jillani Punjab Mianwali 03347257685
17 kaleem ullah malik mianwali 03454921064
18 Mohammad Akram Mohammad Akram Mianwali 03007200877
19 Mussadiq Hussain Mianwali Null
20 najeeb ullah khan mianwali 03332928004
21 Syed Abid Hussain Mianwali 971508418331
22 Ejaz Mahmood Minchinabad 03334500333
23 Aman Uddin KPK Mingora 00966598316408
24 Amir siyab Fazal subhan KPK Mingora 00971505716257
25 DR MHAMMAD IKRAM KPK Mingora 00966551492252
26 Farid Ulhaq KPK Mingora 03336343334
27 Kashif Ali KPK Mingora 03349358762
28 Masud Ali KPK Mingora 03338482333
29 Mohammad Tahir KPK Mingora 0502161728
30 Mohammad Amin Khan KPK Mingora 03429668331
31 Muhammad Ismail KPK Mingora 03315662429
32 Raza Khan KPK Mingora 00971551432933
33 Shaukat Hayat Mingora 03149726936
34 Wajid Ahmad KPK Mingora 00923009070809
35 A.Rahman Sajid Mingora, Swat 03339491320
36 Muhammad Yousaf Mir pur 0343-52-63-554
37 Muhammad Altaf mir pur 0344-5820-663
38 abrar qureshi mirpur 03129721276
39 bizzat kazmi mirpur 05827444582
40 Muhammad Mushtaq Mirpur +92-345-5725147
41 Munam Ali Azad Kashmir Mirpur 00923078488738
42 Nand Lal Sindh Mirpur 923332841168
43 Ramesh Kumar Sindh Mirpur 03332991666
44 Tahir Islam Mirpur +92-333-5843650
45 Tahir Islam Azad Kashmir Mirpur +923335843650
46 taj din MIRPUR 03325991323
47 Tariq Mahmood Mirpur 0346-4898786
48 usman ali Mirpur 03348636266
49 Ch. Arshad Mahmood Mirpur (A.K) 0344-9003200
50 KH. Rehman Asim Mirpur (A.K) +923455468791
51 Tahir Islam Mirpur (AJK) 03335843650
52 Khalid Hussain Mirpur A.K 03456875905
53 Khalid Hussain Mirpur A.K 03456875905
54 Abid Mahmood Mirpur AJK 03318891977
55 Muhammad Abdullah Mirpur Azad Kashmir +923157400555
56 Riaz Ahmed MirPur Mathelo 03369674716
57 Riaz Ahmed MirPur Mathelo 03369674716
58 MUHAMMAD FAROOQUE MIRPURKHAS 03339992770
59 wajid ahmed khan Mirpurkhas 0092-21-2005910
60 Jan Muhammad Mitha Tiwana 0300-6071786
61 tariq faridi Mithan kot 03017588192
62 tariq faridi Mithan kot 03017588192
63 Shahid Hussain Rawal mithan kot (distt Rajan Pur) +923343564245
64 Mumtaz Ali Rahimoon Mithi 0347-3144076
65 syed waqas shah moh bilal pura jahaz ground sahiwal 03003889883
66 Sample Sample Mohan Pura 111111
67 Sample Sample Mohan Pura 111111
68 Amir Naseer Moro 0345-3807296
69 Waqas Rao Mulapur 03346827701
70 Abc Def Punjab Multan
71 Abdul jabbar khalid multan 03007377038, 0333610
72 Abdul Wadood Imran Multan 0321-6317632
73 Abdul Wadood Imran Multan 0321-6317632
74 Abeer Attique Multan 03006334948
75 ADEEB AHMAD Punjab Multan 03346057958
76 adil lashari multan 00923003706003
77 Adil Lashari multan 03003706003
78 adnan qureshi multan 03006332290
79 ali choudhrey multan 03137373444
80 asif khan multan 03006735325
81 Azhar Aziz Multan 0333-3300134
82 Barkat Null Multan
83 Ch.M.Haroon Mukhtar Punjab Multan 03457222281
84 dilshad hussain multan 923005625304
85 fahad afzal multan +923008738090
86 fahad afzal multan +923008738090
87 fahad afzal multan +923008738090
88 Faisal Javed Multan 03467036006
89 Faisal Nawaz Multan 03454807098
90 FAISAL ALTAF BUTT Multan 03146158265
91 Farooq Ahmed Multan 03428634777
92 Farooq Ahmed Multan Null
93 Fuzail Ahmed Multan 0333-5104494
94 Ghulam Mohy ud din Punjab Multan +923467133747
95 Gul Khan Punjab Multan 03336014405
96 Hamza Riaz Punjab Multan 00966507996952
97 irshad hussain multan 03007317049
98 javeria najeeb Multan Null
99 jawad hassan Multan 92-3336112558
100 Khalid Akkas Multan +92-333-613-2571


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright