Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2384

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Muhammad Umair Matvi Matwanwala o3344724262
2 Younis Nawaz Sindh Mehrabpur 03023625029
3 Sadiq Mansehra Mensehra 03015080310
4 khursheed ahmad mialsi 03464803440
5 Ahmed Tariq mian channu 0321-7871702
6 azhar iqbal mian channu 03006894019
7 gulzaib malik mian channu 03246308067
8 muhammad waqas mian channu 03457386841
9 Muhammad Asif Mian Channu 03009681806
10 Malik Mudassar hussain Miani 03065400524
11 adnan ahmad khan Mianwali 92-300-8211361
12 Ghulam Jillani Punjab Mianwali 03347257685
13 kaleem ullah malik mianwali 03454921064
14 Mohammad Akram Mohammad Akram Mianwali 03007200877
15 Mussadiq Hussain Mianwali Null
16 najeeb ullah khan mianwali 03332928004
17 Syed Abid Hussain Mianwali 971508418331
18 Ejaz Mahmood Minchinabad 03334500333
19 Aman Uddin KPK Mingora 00966598316408
20 Amir siyab Fazal subhan KPK Mingora 00971505716257
21 DR MHAMMAD IKRAM KPK Mingora 00966551492252
22 Farid Ulhaq KPK Mingora 03336343334
23 Kashif Ali KPK Mingora 03349358762
24 Masud Ali KPK Mingora 03338482333
25 Mohammad Tahir KPK Mingora 0502161728
26 Mohammad Amin Khan KPK Mingora 03429668331
27 Muhammad Ismail KPK Mingora 03315662429
28 Raza Khan KPK Mingora 00971551432933
29 Shaukat Hayat Mingora 03149726936
30 Wajid Ahmad KPK Mingora 00923009070809
31 A.Rahman Sajid Mingora, Swat 03339491320
32 Muhammad Yousaf Mir pur 0343-52-63-554
33 Muhammad Altaf mir pur 0344-5820-663
34 abrar qureshi mirpur 03129721276
35 bizzat kazmi mirpur 05827444582
36 Muhammad Mushtaq Mirpur +92-345-5725147
37 Munam Ali Azad Kashmir Mirpur 00923078488738
38 Nand Lal Sindh Mirpur 923332841168
39 Ramesh Kumar Sindh Mirpur 03332991666
40 Tahir Islam Mirpur +92-333-5843650
41 Tahir Islam Azad Kashmir Mirpur +923335843650
42 taj din MIRPUR 03325991323
43 Tariq Mahmood Mirpur 0346-4898786
44 usman ali Mirpur 03348636266
45 Ch. Arshad Mahmood Mirpur (A.K) 0344-9003200
46 KH. Rehman Asim Mirpur (A.K) +923455468791
47 Tahir Islam Mirpur (AJK) 03335843650
48 Khalid Hussain Mirpur A.K 03456875905
49 Khalid Hussain Mirpur A.K 03456875905
50 Abid Mahmood Mirpur AJK 03318891977
51 Muhammad Abdullah Mirpur Azad Kashmir +923157400555
52 Riaz Ahmed MirPur Mathelo 03369674716
53 Riaz Ahmed MirPur Mathelo 03369674716
54 MUHAMMAD FAROOQUE MIRPURKHAS 03339992770
55 wajid ahmed khan Mirpurkhas 0092-21-2005910
56 Jan Muhammad Mitha Tiwana 0300-6071786
57 tariq faridi Mithan kot 03017588192
58 tariq faridi Mithan kot 03017588192
59 Shahid Hussain Rawal mithan kot (distt Rajan Pur) +923343564245
60 Mumtaz Ali Rahimoon Mithi 0347-3144076
61 syed waqas shah moh bilal pura jahaz ground sahiwal 03003889883
62 Sample Sample Mohan Pura 111111
63 Sample Sample Mohan Pura 111111
64 Amir Naseer Moro 0345-3807296
65 Waqas Rao Mulapur 03346827701
66 Abc Def Punjab Multan
67 Abdul jabbar khalid multan 03007377038, 0333610
68 Abdul Wadood Imran Multan 0321-6317632
69 Abdul Wadood Imran Multan 0321-6317632
70 Abeer Attique Multan 03006334948
71 ADEEB AHMAD Punjab Multan 03346057958
72 adil lashari multan 00923003706003
73 Adil Lashari multan 03003706003
74 adnan qureshi multan 03006332290
75 ali choudhrey multan 03137373444
76 asif khan multan 03006735325
77 Azhar Aziz Multan 0333-3300134
78 Barkat Null Multan
79 Ch.M.Haroon Mukhtar Punjab Multan 03457222281
80 dilshad hussain multan 923005625304
81 fahad afzal multan +923008738090
82 fahad afzal multan +923008738090
83 fahad afzal multan +923008738090
84 Faisal Javed Multan 03467036006
85 Faisal Nawaz Multan 03454807098
86 FAISAL ALTAF BUTT Multan 03146158265
87 Farooq Ahmed Multan 03428634777
88 Farooq Ahmed Multan Null
89 Fuzail Ahmed Multan 0333-5104494
90 Ghulam Mohy ud din Punjab Multan +923467133747
91 Gul Khan Punjab Multan 03336014405
92 Hamza Riaz Punjab Multan 00966507996952
93 irshad hussain multan 03007317049
94 javeria najeeb Multan Null
95 jawad hassan Multan 92-3336112558
96 Khalid Akkas Multan +92-333-613-2571
97 M waqas malik Multan Null
98 m samiullha niazi m samiullha niazi multan 03002450470
99 M.Kamran Rasheed Multan 92-300-6354340
100 Mirza Asim Punjab Multan 03006361006


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright