Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2388

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Muhammad Tayyab matli 03153690738
2 Najma bibi matli 03463946320
3 Shehzad sunny matli 03013615365
4 Muhammad Umair Matvi Matwanwala o3344724262
5 Younis Nawaz Sindh Mehrabpur 03023625029
6 Sadiq Mansehra Mensehra 03015080310
7 khursheed ahmad mialsi 03464803440
8 Ahmed Tariq mian channu 0321-7871702
9 azhar iqbal mian channu 03006894019
10 gulzaib malik mian channu 03246308067
11 muhammad waqas mian channu 03457386841
12 Muhammad Asif Mian Channu 03009681806
13 Malik Mudassar hussain Miani 03065400524
14 adnan ahmad khan Mianwali 92-300-8211361
15 Ghulam Jillani Punjab Mianwali 03347257685
16 kaleem ullah malik mianwali 03454921064
17 Mohammad Akram Mohammad Akram Mianwali 03007200877
18 Mussadiq Hussain Mianwali Null
19 najeeb ullah khan mianwali 03332928004
20 Syed Abid Hussain Mianwali 971508418331
21 Ejaz Mahmood Minchinabad 03334500333
22 Aman Uddin KPK Mingora 00966598316408
23 Amir siyab Fazal subhan KPK Mingora 00971505716257
24 DR MHAMMAD IKRAM KPK Mingora 00966551492252
25 Farid Ulhaq KPK Mingora 03336343334
26 Kashif Ali KPK Mingora 03349358762
27 Masud Ali KPK Mingora 03338482333
28 Mohammad Tahir KPK Mingora 0502161728
29 Mohammad Amin Khan KPK Mingora 03429668331
30 Muhammad Ismail KPK Mingora 03315662429
31 Raza Khan KPK Mingora 00971551432933
32 Shaukat Hayat Mingora 03149726936
33 Wajid Ahmad KPK Mingora 00923009070809
34 A.Rahman Sajid Mingora, Swat 03339491320
35 Muhammad Yousaf Mir pur 0343-52-63-554
36 Muhammad Altaf mir pur 0344-5820-663
37 abrar qureshi mirpur 03129721276
38 bizzat kazmi mirpur 05827444582
39 Muhammad Mushtaq Mirpur +92-345-5725147
40 Munam Ali Azad Kashmir Mirpur 00923078488738
41 Nand Lal Sindh Mirpur 923332841168
42 Ramesh Kumar Sindh Mirpur 03332991666
43 Tahir Islam Mirpur +92-333-5843650
44 Tahir Islam Azad Kashmir Mirpur +923335843650
45 taj din MIRPUR 03325991323
46 Tariq Mahmood Mirpur 0346-4898786
47 usman ali Mirpur 03348636266
48 Ch. Arshad Mahmood Mirpur (A.K) 0344-9003200
49 KH. Rehman Asim Mirpur (A.K) +923455468791
50 Tahir Islam Mirpur (AJK) 03335843650
51 Khalid Hussain Mirpur A.K 03456875905
52 Khalid Hussain Mirpur A.K 03456875905
53 Abid Mahmood Mirpur AJK 03318891977
54 Muhammad Abdullah Mirpur Azad Kashmir +923157400555
55 Riaz Ahmed MirPur Mathelo 03369674716
56 Riaz Ahmed MirPur Mathelo 03369674716
57 MUHAMMAD FAROOQUE MIRPURKHAS 03339992770
58 wajid ahmed khan Mirpurkhas 0092-21-2005910
59 Jan Muhammad Mitha Tiwana 0300-6071786
60 tariq faridi Mithan kot 03017588192
61 tariq faridi Mithan kot 03017588192
62 Shahid Hussain Rawal mithan kot (distt Rajan Pur) +923343564245
63 Mumtaz Ali Rahimoon Mithi 0347-3144076
64 syed waqas shah moh bilal pura jahaz ground sahiwal 03003889883
65 Sample Sample Mohan Pura 111111
66 Sample Sample Mohan Pura 111111
67 Amir Naseer Moro 0345-3807296
68 Waqas Rao Mulapur 03346827701
69 Abc Def Punjab Multan
70 Abdul jabbar khalid multan 03007377038, 0333610
71 Abdul Wadood Imran Multan 0321-6317632
72 Abdul Wadood Imran Multan 0321-6317632
73 Abeer Attique Multan 03006334948
74 ADEEB AHMAD Punjab Multan 03346057958
75 adil lashari multan 00923003706003
76 Adil Lashari multan 03003706003
77 adnan qureshi multan 03006332290
78 ali choudhrey multan 03137373444
79 asif khan multan 03006735325
80 Azhar Aziz Multan 0333-3300134
81 Barkat Null Multan
82 Ch.M.Haroon Mukhtar Punjab Multan 03457222281
83 dilshad hussain multan 923005625304
84 fahad afzal multan +923008738090
85 fahad afzal multan +923008738090
86 fahad afzal multan +923008738090
87 Faisal Javed Multan 03467036006
88 Faisal Nawaz Multan 03454807098
89 FAISAL ALTAF BUTT Multan 03146158265
90 Farooq Ahmed Multan 03428634777
91 Farooq Ahmed Multan Null
92 Fuzail Ahmed Multan 0333-5104494
93 Ghulam Mohy ud din Punjab Multan +923467133747
94 Gul Khan Punjab Multan 03336014405
95 Hamza Riaz Punjab Multan 00966507996952
96 irshad hussain multan 03007317049
97 javeria najeeb Multan Null
98 jawad hassan Multan 92-3336112558
99 Khalid Akkas Multan +92-333-613-2571
100 M waqas malik Multan Null


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright