Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2384

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 moeen akhter Multan +923336162606
2 Moeen Akhter Multan +923336162606
3 MOHAMMAD SHAHBAZ KHAN JAWAID MUGHAL MULTAN 03136174777
4 MOHAMMAD SHAHBAZ KHAN JAWAID MUGHAL MULTAN 03136174777
5 Mohammad Waseem Waseem multan 0346-4790094
6 Mufti M. Anees Roohani ROOHANI Multan +92-333-6106512
7 muhammad sikandar multan 0616657852
8 Muhammad Younus MUltan 03366190000
9 Muhammad Ahmed Raza Khokhar Multan Null
10 MUHAMMAD TANVEER MULTAN 03017401289
11 Muhammad Nadeem Multan 00923087399020
12 Muhammad Siddique Multan 0321-7231072
13 Muhammad Siddique Multan 0321-7231072
14 Muhammad Rafi Chaudhry Multan 0344-5155499
15 Muhammad Abid multan 03007516757
16 Muhammad Nadeem Punjab Multan 009774-33231667
17 Muhammad Zeeshan Punjab Multan 03009126411
18 Muhammad Ishaq Ahmad Punjab Multan 03423828944
19 Muhammad SULAIMAN Sindh Multan 03006389357
20 Muhammad Azam Yousaf Multan 03017516192
21 Muhammad farrukh samee MULTAN +923088672811
22 MUHAMMAD HASSAN ZAHID MUHAMMAD ZAHID MULTAN 03008535378
23 Muhammad Zubair Malik Multan 0345-5444460
24 Mujahid Khan Multan 03006385491
25 Nasir ali MULTAN 0300-2974733
26 NASIR ALI MULTAN 03002974733
27 Omema Arif Multan 03344542222
28 Qadir Bakhsh multan 0300-9697804
29 Rana Muhammad irshad irshad multan 0301.7769341
30 Raza Hussain Punjab Multan 923336101831
31 RIAZ AHMAD MULTAN 03427169500
32 Saif Ur-Rahman Multan 03157498585
33 sajid lasshari multan 03006352877
34 Sana Hafeez Multan 92-300-6300380
35 Sara Null Multan Null
36 Shahab Ahmad Kiyani Multan 0334.9636245
37 shahid rao multan 03126791307
38 shahid rao multan 03126791307
39 Syed Salman Ali Multan 92-3007341042
40 syed rifaat Multan Null
41 Tahir Mir Multan 03018601949
42 Talha Null Multan Null
43 usman Ahmad sial Multan 03226198213
44 Usman Ali Multan 0321-6361681
45 Yasir Sindhu Multan +92-3332220116
46 Yousaf Imtiaz Rana Multan 0312-6206696
47 zeeshan ahmad khan shani multan +923006355696
48 zubair khan multan 03326054865
49 zubair shah multan 03146118591
50 qaisar raja munarah 03125620020
51 shahzada abdul kreem munarah 03467975602
52 Hassan Nasir Muridkay +923334039858
53 Ashiq Rasul Muridke 03076148645
54 Ashiq Rasul Muridke 03076148645
55 Hafiz Mudassar muridke 03004695358
56 khan niaz Muzaffar Garh 03342000216
57 muhammad irfan Muzaffar Garh 03216862132
58 muhammad irfan Muzaffar Garh 03006861857
59 Muhammad Aleem Muzaffar garh +92-300-6392932
60 sh.kashif nazir muzaffar garh 0300.3863286
61 Aftab Nazir Qureshi Muzaffarabad 92-300-5780470
62 Aftab Nazir Qureshi Muzaffarabad 92-300-5780470
63 Ahmed Waseem Qureshi Muzaffarabad +92 321 5506606
64 IMTIAZ LATIF QURESHI Muzaffarabad 03455994831
65 Khawaja Muhammad Farooq Muzaffarabad +92 323 9194025
66 Khawaja Shafqat Hussain Muzaffarabad 03005564732
67 Zubair Abbas Muzaffarabad 0312-9001762
68 AAMIR AKRAM Muzaffargarh 0333-6031193
69 Amtiaz Husain Punjab Muzaffargarh 03337037777
70 Azeem Raza Punjab Muzaffargarh 0300-6864380
71 Khalid Ramzan Muzaffargarh 03067696151
72 Mudasir Imtiaz Punjab Muzaffargarh 03057650878
73 Muhammad irfan muzaffargarh +92662422132
74 muhammad i iqbal muzaffargarh 03216864632
75 rizwan ahmed aarbi rizwan ahmed aarbi muzaffargarh +923008903002
76 suhaib khalid muzaffargarh 03126807093
77 Zahid Zahid Punjab Muzaffargarh 03005798475
78 Abdul Rehman Punjab N/A 03006501268
79 Abdul Rehman Punjab N/A 00971505319807
80 Adeel Ahmed Punjab N/A 0341-8156901
81 Ahmad Bilal Punjab N/A 03016666129
82 Anwar Hasan N/A 00966503729741
83 Babar Ali Punjab N/A 03034647187
84 Badar Munir FATA N/A +923469433731
85 Farid Ulhaq KPK N/A 03336343330
86 Fazal Munir FATA N/A +923085912205
87 Iftikhar Ahmad N/A 923248983999
88 Iftikhar Bashir Punjab N/A 00923005183861
89 Ishtiaq ahmed Atish Azad Kashmir N/A 03345123768
90 Kashif Mahmood Azad Kashmir N/A 03475027678
91 Kiramat Shah KPK N/A 00971553966570
92 Liaqat Ahmad N/A 971 50 5863397
93 Majid Amin N/A 966541981790
94 Mehmood ZAHIID Azad Kashmir N/A 03013232632
95 Mubeen Qureshi N/A +966-55-6503-193
96 Mudassar Ali Punjab N/A +923008799101
97 Muhammad Mukarram N/A 97155413223
98 Muhammad Irshad FATA N/A 03038625805
99 Muhammad Riaz Punjab N/A 0332.8648628
100 Muhammad Tauqeer Ghazanfar N/A 00971561278790


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright