Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2390

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 M waqas malik Multan Null
2 m samiullha niazi m samiullha niazi multan 03002450470
3 M.Kamran Rasheed Multan 92-300-6354340
4 Mirza Asim Punjab Multan 03006361006
5 moeen akhter Multan +923336162606
6 Moeen Akhter Multan +923336162606
7 MOHAMMAD SHAHBAZ KHAN JAWAID MUGHAL MULTAN 03136174777
8 MOHAMMAD SHAHBAZ KHAN JAWAID MUGHAL MULTAN 03136174777
9 Mohammad Waseem Waseem multan 0346-4790094
10 Mufti M. Anees Roohani ROOHANI Multan +92-333-6106512
11 muhammad sikandar multan 0616657852
12 Muhammad Younus MUltan 03366190000
13 Muhammad Ahmed Raza Khokhar Multan Null
14 MUHAMMAD TANVEER MULTAN 03017401289
15 Muhammad Nadeem Multan 00923087399020
16 Muhammad Siddique Multan 0321-7231072
17 Muhammad Siddique Multan 0321-7231072
18 Muhammad Rafi Chaudhry Multan 0344-5155499
19 Muhammad Abid multan 03007516757
20 Muhammad Nadeem Punjab Multan 009774-33231667
21 Muhammad Zeeshan Punjab Multan 03009126411
22 Muhammad Ishaq Ahmad Punjab Multan 03423828944
23 Muhammad SULAIMAN Sindh Multan 03006389357
24 Muhammad Azam Yousaf Multan 03017516192
25 Muhammad farrukh samee MULTAN +923088672811
26 MUHAMMAD HASSAN ZAHID MUHAMMAD ZAHID MULTAN 03008535378
27 Muhammad Zubair Malik Multan 0345-5444460
28 Mujahid Khan Multan 03006385491
29 Nasir ali MULTAN 0300-2974733
30 NASIR ALI MULTAN 03002974733
31 Omema Arif Multan 03344542222
32 Qadir Bakhsh multan 0300-9697804
33 Rana Muhammad irshad irshad multan 0301.7769341
34 Raza Hussain Punjab Multan 923336101831
35 RIAZ AHMAD MULTAN 03427169500
36 Saeed Ullah Khan Punjab Multan 03006276677
37 Saif Ur-Rahman Multan 03157498585
38 sajid lasshari multan 03006352877
39 Sana Hafeez Multan 92-300-6300380
40 Sara Null Multan Null
41 Shahab Ahmad Kiyani Multan 0334.9636245
42 shahid rao multan 03126791307
43 shahid rao multan 03126791307
44 Syed Salman Ali Multan 92-3007341042
45 syed rifaat Multan Null
46 Tahir Mir Multan 03018601949
47 Talha Null Multan Null
48 usman Ahmad sial Multan 03226198213
49 Usman Ali Multan 0321-6361681
50 Waqas Tareen Punjab Multan 03317869787
51 Yasir Sindhu Multan +92-3332220116
52 Yousaf Imtiaz Rana Multan 0312-6206696
53 zeeshan ahmad khan shani multan +923006355696
54 zubair khan multan 03326054865
55 zubair shah multan 03146118591
56 qaisar raja munarah 03125620020
57 shahzada abdul kreem munarah 03467975602
58 Hassan Nasir Muridkay +923334039858
59 Ashiq Rasul Muridke 03076148645
60 Ashiq Rasul Muridke 03076148645
61 Hafiz Mudassar muridke 03004695358
62 khan niaz Muzaffar Garh 03342000216
63 muhammad irfan Muzaffar Garh 03216862132
64 muhammad irfan Muzaffar Garh 03006861857
65 Muhammad Aleem Muzaffar garh +92-300-6392932
66 sh.kashif nazir muzaffar garh 0300.3863286
67 Aftab Nazir Qureshi Muzaffarabad 92-300-5780470
68 Aftab Nazir Qureshi Muzaffarabad 92-300-5780470
69 Ahmed Waseem Qureshi Muzaffarabad +92 321 5506606
70 IMTIAZ LATIF QURESHI Muzaffarabad 03455994831
71 Khawaja Muhammad Farooq Muzaffarabad +92 323 9194025
72 Khawaja Shafqat Hussain Muzaffarabad 03005564732
73 Zubair Abbas Muzaffarabad 0312-9001762
74 AAMIR AKRAM Muzaffargarh 0333-6031193
75 Amtiaz Husain Punjab Muzaffargarh 03337037777
76 Azeem Raza Punjab Muzaffargarh 0300-6864380
77 Khalid Ramzan Muzaffargarh 03067696151
78 Mudasir Imtiaz Punjab Muzaffargarh 03057650878
79 Muhammad irfan muzaffargarh +92662422132
80 muhammad i iqbal muzaffargarh 03216864632
81 rizwan ahmed aarbi rizwan ahmed aarbi muzaffargarh +923008903002
82 suhaib khalid muzaffargarh 03126807093
83 Zahid Zahid Punjab Muzaffargarh 03005798475
84 Abdul Rehman Punjab N/A 03006501268
85 Abdul Rehman Punjab N/A 00971505319807
86 Adeel Ahmed Punjab N/A 0341-8156901
87 Ahmad Bilal Punjab N/A 03016666129
88 Anwar Hasan N/A 00966503729741
89 Babar Ali Punjab N/A 03034647187
90 Badar Munir FATA N/A +923469433731
91 Farid Ulhaq KPK N/A 03336343330
92 Fazal Munir FATA N/A +923085912205
93 Iftikhar Ahmad N/A 923248983999
94 Iftikhar Bashir Punjab N/A 00923005183861
95 Ishtiaq ahmed Atish Azad Kashmir N/A 03345123768
96 Kashif Mahmood Azad Kashmir N/A 03475027678
97 Kiramat Shah KPK N/A 00971553966570
98 Liaqat Ahmad N/A 971 50 5863397
99 Majid Amin N/A 966541981790
100 Mehmood ZAHIID Azad Kashmir N/A 03013232632


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright