Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2390

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Mubeen Qureshi N/A +966-55-6503-193
2 Mudassar Ali Punjab N/A +923008799101
3 Muhammad Mukarram N/A 97155413223
4 Muhammad Irshad FATA N/A 03038625805
5 Muhammad Riaz Punjab N/A 0332.8648628
6 Muhammad Tauqeer Ghazanfar N/A 00971561278790
7 Mustafa Mehar Punjab N/A 03454573071
8 Naveed Khan N/A
9 Syed mazhar Ali N/A
10 Umair Siddiqui N/A 0551438443
11 Ahsan Khan Eco Nankana 03008046243
12 Ahsan Khan Eco Nankana 03008046243
13 Tanveer Qureshi Nankana Sahiab 03334363191
14 Asif Ali Bhatti Punjab Narowal 03007150303
15 Muhammad Ahsan Narowal 03328867098
16 Sultan Akbar KPK Naushara +968 92244621
17 Ali Hyder Nawab Shah 0305 3790614
18 Altaf Hussain Soalngi Sindh Nawabshah 03337094810
19 amir rao rao aftab nawabshah 03337587208
20 Asif Ali Sindh Nawabshah 3333711343
21 Bilal rafique Rafique khan nawabshah 03339200025
22 ISRAR AHMED NAWABSHAH +923007047636
23 Manzoor ahmed Shaikh Sindh Nawabshah 03337052205
24 Muhammad Ismail Nawabshah +923003223676
25 Muhammad Bilal Nawabshah +923003298925
26 Munammad Bilal Nawabshah 923003298925
27 Mehrdil Khan Khan Nawan Shehr 03145026546
28 Basharat Ali near qila didar singh 03334856314
29 http://wallpapers2.website.org/ http://wallpapers2.website.org/ New York 48861764773
30 waqar ahmad Nil 03007773164
31 Qamar Sultan North Battleford +1-306-445-5333
32 Rameez Alam Northampton +447405983243
33 Abdul Rehman KPK Nowshera 03149892976
34 Adalat Khn KPK Nowshera o582220385
35 Farhan Atif Nowshera `00923459302501
36 Muhammad Asif KPK Nowshera +92 344 9449925
37 Nawab khan nowshera 03339106354
38 TASAWAR HUSSAIN OGHI 03312309322
39 dr.waheed mohammad oghi mansehra 0997321801
40 waheed mohammad oghi mansehra 03459469508
41 Faizan Raza Punjab Okara
42 IJAZ HUSSAIN BHATTI okara 03464013690
43 Khalid Javed Punjab Okara 03446736650
44 khan rao ali okara 03336977277
45 khurram shahzad okara 03457496377
46 m.ismail shoukat ali okara 03017349195
47 Muhammad Ramzan Okara 03217081295
48 Muhammad Tariq Ali Okara +92 345 7510154
49 Nadeem Isfaar Okara 0332-7435053
50 Noor Baloch Punjab Okara +923436059243
51 Qammar Abbas okara 0321-6970201
52 RAI ALI NAWAZ KHARAL okara 03454517049
53 RAI ALI NAWAZ KHARAL okara 03454517049
54 shahid anwar OKARA 0092 332 277 3336
55 shahid anwar OKARA 0092 332 277 3336
56 shahid anwar OKARA 0092 332 277 3336
57 shahid anwar OKARA +92 332 277 3336
58 shahid anwar OKARA +92 332 277 3336
59 SuNny Rao Punjab Okara +923347922228
60 syed zaghum abbas naqvi okara 03467416284
61 tariq mehmood bhatti Okara 00923155536444
62 Zahid Maqbool Punjab Okara +923347404385
63 zeeshan baloch alam okara 03336999442
64 khalil ahmed p/o basti malook 03007359615
65 Muhammad Umer Arshad P/o Freoza 03006811497
66 MUHAMMAD ADEEL ARIF p/o islamgarh mirpur azad kashmir 03135508740
67 Fahim Sabir P/O Shahkot 03459554787
68 syed momin shah pakistan 03139527272
69 syed momin shah pakistan 03139527272
70 Abdul Shakoor Pakpattan 0300-6862871
71 Farooq Ahmed Punjab Pakpattan 03008630431
72 Ishtiaq Hussain Pakpattan 03027992659
73 Mubasher Maqbool Pakpattan 03426249003
74 Muhammad sajid Manzoor Punjab Pakpattan 00971528274955
75 zulquarnan ali ali pakpattan 03446978441
76 Khalid Muneer Palandari 03435950450
77 Muhammad Naeem Pasrur- Sialkot 03338614512
78 M awais patoki 0300 8494355
79 Mian tahir Tahir Pattoki 03004294396
80 mubeen ahmad pattoki 03009455516
81 Rabia Iftikhar peoples colony # 1 03007671043
82 Aamir Khan KPK Peshawar 00923123173131
83 Abdur Rashid FATA Peshawar +923022009514
84 Abdus salam FATA Peshawar 00923038801470
85 alam zeb peshawar 03339352221
86 Ali Akbar FATA Peshawar 0308886303
87 Amin Ullah KPK Peshawar 03439866961
88 Amin Ullah Khan KPK Peshawar +923459062046
89 Aqeel Khan Peshawar Null
90 Asad Gul Peshawar 03135985234
91 Atta Khan KPK Peshawar 03369849869
92 Azizul Haq FATA Peshawar 09203009351277
93 Fahad Subhan KPK Peshawar 03459199019
94 Faheem iqbal Peshawar Null
95 Haroon Rashid Peshawar 09203029044372
96 Ihsan Khan KPK Peshawar 03025550565
97 Ihsan Ullah KPK Peshawar 03439866961
98 Ijaz Ahmad FATA Peshawar +923038188796
99 Imran Khan FATA Peshawar +923432297131
100 Inayat Ullah FATA Peshawar 03002385407


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright