Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2388

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Muhammad Mukarram N/A 97155413223
2 Muhammad Irshad FATA N/A 03038625805
3 Muhammad Riaz Punjab N/A 0332.8648628
4 Muhammad Tauqeer Ghazanfar N/A 00971561278790
5 Mustafa Mehar Punjab N/A 03454573071
6 Naveed Khan N/A
7 Syed mazhar Ali N/A
8 Umair Siddiqui N/A 0551438443
9 Ahsan Khan Eco Nankana 03008046243
10 Ahsan Khan Eco Nankana 03008046243
11 Tanveer Qureshi Nankana Sahiab 03334363191
12 Asif Ali Bhatti Punjab Narowal 03007150303
13 Muhammad Ahsan Narowal 03328867098
14 Sultan Akbar KPK Naushara +968 92244621
15 Ali Hyder Nawab Shah 0305 3790614
16 Altaf Hussain Soalngi Sindh Nawabshah 03337094810
17 amir rao rao aftab nawabshah 03337587208
18 Asif Ali Sindh Nawabshah 3333711343
19 Bilal rafique Rafique khan nawabshah 03339200025
20 ISRAR AHMED NAWABSHAH +923007047636
21 Manzoor ahmed Shaikh Sindh Nawabshah 03337052205
22 Muhammad Ismail Nawabshah +923003223676
23 Muhammad Bilal Nawabshah +923003298925
24 Munammad Bilal Nawabshah 923003298925
25 Mehrdil Khan Khan Nawan Shehr 03145026546
26 Basharat Ali near qila didar singh 03334856314
27 http://wallpapers2.website.org/ http://wallpapers2.website.org/ New York 48861764773
28 waqar ahmad Nil 03007773164
29 Qamar Sultan North Battleford +1-306-445-5333
30 Rameez Alam Northampton +447405983243
31 Abdul Rehman KPK Nowshera 03149892976
32 Adalat Khn KPK Nowshera o582220385
33 Farhan Atif Nowshera `00923459302501
34 Muhammad Asif KPK Nowshera +92 344 9449925
35 Nawab khan nowshera 03339106354
36 TASAWAR HUSSAIN OGHI 03312309322
37 dr.waheed mohammad oghi mansehra 0997321801
38 waheed mohammad oghi mansehra 03459469508
39 Faizan Raza Punjab Okara
40 IJAZ HUSSAIN BHATTI okara 03464013690
41 Khalid Javed Punjab Okara 03446736650
42 khan rao ali okara 03336977277
43 khurram shahzad okara 03457496377
44 m.ismail shoukat ali okara 03017349195
45 Muhammad Ramzan Okara 03217081295
46 Muhammad Tariq Ali Okara +92 345 7510154
47 Nadeem Isfaar Okara 0332-7435053
48 Noor Baloch Punjab Okara +923436059243
49 Qammar Abbas okara 0321-6970201
50 RAI ALI NAWAZ KHARAL okara 03454517049
51 RAI ALI NAWAZ KHARAL okara 03454517049
52 shahid anwar OKARA 0092 332 277 3336
53 shahid anwar OKARA 0092 332 277 3336
54 shahid anwar OKARA 0092 332 277 3336
55 shahid anwar OKARA +92 332 277 3336
56 shahid anwar OKARA +92 332 277 3336
57 SuNny Rao Punjab Okara +923347922228
58 syed zaghum abbas naqvi okara 03467416284
59 tariq mehmood bhatti Okara 00923155536444
60 Zahid Maqbool Punjab Okara +923347404385
61 zeeshan baloch alam okara 03336999442
62 khalil ahmed p/o basti malook 03007359615
63 Muhammad Umer Arshad P/o Freoza 03006811497
64 MUHAMMAD ADEEL ARIF p/o islamgarh mirpur azad kashmir 03135508740
65 Fahim Sabir P/O Shahkot 03459554787
66 syed momin shah pakistan 03139527272
67 syed momin shah pakistan 03139527272
68 Abdul Shakoor Pakpattan 0300-6862871
69 Farooq Ahmed Punjab Pakpattan 03008630431
70 Ishtiaq Hussain Pakpattan 03027992659
71 Mubasher Maqbool Pakpattan 03426249003
72 Muhammad sajid Manzoor Punjab Pakpattan 00971528274955
73 zulquarnan ali ali pakpattan 03446978441
74 Khalid Muneer Palandari 03435950450
75 Muhammad Naeem Pasrur- Sialkot 03338614512
76 M awais patoki 0300 8494355
77 Mian tahir Tahir Pattoki 03004294396
78 mubeen ahmad pattoki 03009455516
79 Rabia Iftikhar peoples colony # 1 03007671043
80 Aamir Khan KPK Peshawar 00923123173131
81 Abdur Rashid FATA Peshawar +923022009514
82 Abdus salam FATA Peshawar 00923038801470
83 alam zeb peshawar 03339352221
84 Ali Akbar FATA Peshawar 0308886303
85 Amin Ullah KPK Peshawar 03439866961
86 Amin Ullah Khan KPK Peshawar +923459062046
87 Aqeel Khan Peshawar Null
88 Asad Gul Peshawar 03135985234
89 Atta Khan KPK Peshawar 03369849869
90 Azizul Haq FATA Peshawar 09203009351277
91 Fahad Subhan KPK Peshawar 03459199019
92 Faheem iqbal Peshawar Null
93 Haroon Rashid Peshawar 09203029044372
94 Ihsan Khan KPK Peshawar 03025550565
95 Ihsan Ullah KPK Peshawar 03439866961
96 Ijaz Ahmad FATA Peshawar +923038188796
97 Imran Khan FATA Peshawar +923432297131
98 Inayat Ullah FATA Peshawar 03002385407
99 Inayat Ullah KPK Peshawar 00923044411557
100 Khan Azmat KPK Peshawar 00447404214315


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright