Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2384

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Mustafa Mehar Punjab N/A 03454573071
2 Naveed Khan N/A
3 Syed mazhar Ali N/A
4 Umair Siddiqui N/A 0551438443
5 Ahsan Khan Eco Nankana 03008046243
6 Ahsan Khan Eco Nankana 03008046243
7 Tanveer Qureshi Nankana Sahiab 03334363191
8 Asif Ali Bhatti Punjab Narowal 03007150303
9 Muhammad Ahsan Narowal 03328867098
10 Sultan Akbar KPK Naushara +968 92244621
11 Ali Hyder Nawab Shah 0305 3790614
12 Altaf Hussain Soalngi Sindh Nawabshah 03337094810
13 amir rao rao aftab nawabshah 03337587208
14 Asif Ali Sindh Nawabshah 3333711343
15 Bilal rafique Rafique khan nawabshah 03339200025
16 ISRAR AHMED NAWABSHAH +923007047636
17 Manzoor ahmed Shaikh Sindh Nawabshah 03337052205
18 Muhammad Ismail Nawabshah +923003223676
19 Muhammad Bilal Nawabshah +923003298925
20 Munammad Bilal Nawabshah 923003298925
21 Mehrdil Khan Khan Nawan Shehr 03145026546
22 Basharat Ali near qila didar singh 03334856314
23 http://wallpapers2.website.org/ http://wallpapers2.website.org/ New York 48861764773
24 waqar ahmad Nil 03007773164
25 Qamar Sultan North Battleford +1-306-445-5333
26 Rameez Alam Northampton +447405983243
27 Abdul Rehman KPK Nowshera 03149892976
28 Adalat Khn KPK Nowshera o582220385
29 Farhan Atif Nowshera `00923459302501
30 Muhammad Asif KPK Nowshera +92 344 9449925
31 Nawab khan nowshera 03339106354
32 TASAWAR HUSSAIN OGHI 03312309322
33 dr.waheed mohammad oghi mansehra 0997321801
34 waheed mohammad oghi mansehra 03459469508
35 Faizan Raza Punjab Okara
36 IJAZ HUSSAIN BHATTI okara 03464013690
37 Khalid Javed Punjab Okara 03446736650
38 khan rao ali okara 03336977277
39 khurram shahzad okara 03457496377
40 m.ismail shoukat ali okara 03017349195
41 Muhammad Ramzan Okara 03217081295
42 Muhammad Tariq Ali Okara +92 345 7510154
43 Nadeem Isfaar Okara 0332-7435053
44 Noor Baloch Punjab Okara +923436059243
45 Qammar Abbas okara 0321-6970201
46 RAI ALI NAWAZ KHARAL okara 03454517049
47 RAI ALI NAWAZ KHARAL okara 03454517049
48 shahid anwar OKARA 0092 332 277 3336
49 shahid anwar OKARA 0092 332 277 3336
50 shahid anwar OKARA 0092 332 277 3336
51 shahid anwar OKARA +92 332 277 3336
52 shahid anwar OKARA +92 332 277 3336
53 SuNny Rao Punjab Okara +923347922228
54 syed zaghum abbas naqvi okara 03467416284
55 tariq mehmood bhatti Okara 00923155536444
56 Zahid Maqbool Punjab Okara +923347404385
57 zeeshan baloch alam okara 03336999442
58 khalil ahmed p/o basti malook 03007359615
59 Muhammad Umer Arshad P/o Freoza 03006811497
60 MUHAMMAD ADEEL ARIF p/o islamgarh mirpur azad kashmir 03135508740
61 Fahim Sabir P/O Shahkot 03459554787
62 syed momin shah pakistan 03139527272
63 syed momin shah pakistan 03139527272
64 Abdul Shakoor Pakpattan 0300-6862871
65 Farooq Ahmed Punjab Pakpattan 03008630431
66 Ishtiaq Hussain Pakpattan 03027992659
67 Mubasher Maqbool Pakpattan 03426249003
68 Muhammad sajid Manzoor Punjab Pakpattan 00971528274955
69 zulquarnan ali ali pakpattan 03446978441
70 Khalid Muneer Palandari 03435950450
71 Muhammad Naeem Pasrur- Sialkot 03338614512
72 M awais patoki 0300 8494355
73 Mian tahir Tahir Pattoki 03004294396
74 mubeen ahmad pattoki 03009455516
75 Rabia Iftikhar peoples colony # 1 03007671043
76 Aamir Khan KPK Peshawar 00923123173131
77 Abdur Rashid FATA Peshawar +923022009514
78 Abdus salam FATA Peshawar 00923038801470
79 alam zeb peshawar 03339352221
80 Ali Akbar FATA Peshawar 0308886303
81 Amin Ullah KPK Peshawar 03439866961
82 Amin Ullah Khan KPK Peshawar +923459062046
83 Aqeel Khan Peshawar Null
84 Asad Gul Peshawar 03135985234
85 Atta Khan KPK Peshawar 03369849869
86 Azizul Haq FATA Peshawar 09203009351277
87 Fahad Subhan KPK Peshawar 03459199019
88 Faheem iqbal Peshawar Null
89 Haroon Rashid Peshawar 09203029044372
90 Ihsan Khan KPK Peshawar 03025550565
91 Ihsan Ullah KPK Peshawar 03439866961
92 Ijaz Ahmad FATA Peshawar +923038188796
93 Imran Khan FATA Peshawar +923432297131
94 Inayat Ullah FATA Peshawar 03002385407
95 Inayat Ullah KPK Peshawar 00923044411557
96 Khan Azmat KPK Peshawar 00447404214315
97 Mehmood Ahmed Peshawar +92-300 5180545
98 Misbah Uddin FATA Peshawar 00923213365930`
99 Mohammad Javed KPK Peshawar
100 Mohammed Hilal KPK Peshawar 00971552971511


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright