Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2391

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Inayat Ullah FATA Peshawar 03002385407
2 Inayat Ullah KPK Peshawar 00923044411557
3 Khan Azmat KPK Peshawar 00447404214315
4 Mehmood Ahmed Peshawar +92-300 5180545
5 Misbah Uddin FATA Peshawar 00923213365930`
6 Mohammad Javed KPK Peshawar
7 Mohammed Hilal KPK Peshawar 00971552971511
8 Muhammad Imran Peshawar Null
9 Muhammad Munir Peshawar 03349164912
10 Muhammad Haroon Peshawar Null
11 Muhammad Waqas Khan Peshawar Null
12 Muhammad faisal peshawar 03339989460
13 Muhammad Farooq Peshawar +92 333 381 3332
14 Muhammad Tariq KPK Peshawar 00971501559750
15 Muhammad Ali KPK Peshawar 03429332222
16 Muhammad Mukhtiar KPK Peshawar 0558410984
17 Mujahid Islam KPK Peshawar 03136307756
18 Murtaza Abbas Peshawar 92-300-5861902
19 MUSADIQ ALI BANGASH KPK Peshawar +923339169032
20 Musharraf Gul KPK Peshawar 00971507255202
21 Muslim Shah Peshawar Null
22 naeem khan khan peshawar 03459145895
23 Naseem Mohyuddin Peshawar 091-2565993
24 Nauman Khan Peshawar 00923469038904
25 Naveed Alam KPK Peshawar 03132445645
26 NOOR KHAN KPK Peshawar 03339090834
27 Qismar Khan FATA Peshawar 00971502885231
28 Rasool Dawar Peshawar 03325510467
29 RIZWAN SHINWARI PESHAWAR 03028827061
30 saeed ahmad khan Peshawar 92-3036910296
31 Said Nawaz KPK Peshawar 0507518946
32 sami ullah peshawar 03028328722
33 Sami Ullah FATA Peshawar 00923068067282
34 Sha Hid KPK Peshawar 03059412612
35 Shafiq Ullah KPK Peshawar +923459062046
36 Shahje han Muslim khan FATA Peshawar 0097470685855
37 Shahjehan Muslimkhan FATA Peshawar 0097470685855
38 Shaukat Ali KPK Peshawar 0926303617
39 Sheer Khan KPK Peshawar Ask me
40 Shehzad Gul KPK Peshawar 03219103321
41 Sohail Akbar FATA Peshawar 03002627735
42 Syed Shahadat Hussain Rizvi Peshawar 92-300-5940656
43 Syed Alamdar Hussain Imran Peshawar 92-3008591098
44 Syed Azhar Ali Shah KPK Peshawar 0321-9115930
45 Zaidullah Khan KPK Peshawar 03219183192
46 Ziauddin Khan FATA Peshawar 09203013375992
47 Zubair Ahmad Peshawar 92-300-9594717
48 Zulfiqar Khan KPK Peshawar 92+0300 9022872
49 sarfaraz bhatti phularwan 03006021806
50 qazi mohammad nadeem pindi gheb (attock) 00923015327339
51 zeeshan qadeer pindigheb 0331-5634217
52 Saeed Akber Punjab Pir 03457555432
53 Muhammad faizan Muhammad faizan pirmahal 03126560426
54 saeed akber M.khaliq pirmahal 03457555432
55 Muhammad Arif Pirmehal +923434922781
56 muhammad bilal akbar punjab 03315780771
57 Muhammad Farhan Badar Qasba Gujrat 0301-7873505
58 Muhammad Muneer Qazi Ahmad 03032049184
59 Allah Noor Khilji quetta 0824665308
60 azam Null Quetta Null
61 Inayat Khan Achakzai Balochistan Quetta 03063822986 / 030638
62 Liaquat Ali Quetta Null
63 Muhammad Idrees Quetta 03063733322
64 Muhammd Khalid Awan Quetta 03138282688
65 Mukhtar Ali Jaffari Quetta 92-333-7808578
66 Sarwar Shaheen Balochistan Quetta 03327843721
67 Shoaib Khan Balochistan Quetta 03337838279
68 Muhammad Shahzad R Y Khan 03232504129
69 Abdullah Bin zubair Punjab Rahim 0301-5000065
70 Ameer Khan Punjab Rahim 03017642521
71 muhammad irfan khalil rahim yaar khan 03458033806
72 Abrar uz Zaman Rahim yar khan 0300-4643500
73 M.Salman Yousaf Rahim Yar Khan 0345 8038009
74 mohammad qasim rahim yar khan 03327325199
75 Muhammad Raheel Amjad Rahim Yar Khan +92-3009677577
76 nnazir ahamed tauqir rahim yar khan 03006770808
77 Rana usman Rahim Yar Khan 0333 7337392 0321 6
78 Rana Usman Rahim Yar Khan 0322 6162420-0333 73
79 Sohaib Anjum Rahim Yar Khan 03018676721
80 umarhayat hayat rahim yar khan 03008677434
81 Zafar Iqbal Rahim Yar Khan +923458145508
82 Zafar Iqbal Rahim Yar Khan 03458145508
83 Muhammad Raheel Amjad RahimYar Khan +923009677577
84 M usman M usman raiwind 03215566441
85 choudery imran akram rajan pur 03317626616
86 IMRAN ZAFAR RAJAN PUR +923336449996
87 kaleem ullah kaleem rajan pur +923336443276
88 NASARULLAH KHAN Rajan Pur +923077555599
89 Saqib Iqbal Rajan Pur 03339633326
90 TARIQ KHALIL RAJAN PUR +92 334 644 0202
91 Iftikhar Ahmad Rajan pur pk 03337332200
92 Iftikhar Ahmad Rajan pur pk 03337332200
93 Muhammad Zaman Fani Rajana 03006567987
94 Haider Ali Rajanpur 0333-8826010
95 MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL RAJANPUR 03077555592
96 shahid nafees khan ras al khaimah 00971-505331703
97 Zahid Islam Ras-Al-Khaimah 055-2065678
98 shahid mehmood Rawal pindi 03005565171
99 shahid mehmood Rawal pindi 03005565171
100 kashif kamran rawalpind 03459737337


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright