Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2388

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Mehmood Ahmed Peshawar +92-300 5180545
2 Misbah Uddin FATA Peshawar 00923213365930`
3 Mohammad Javed KPK Peshawar
4 Mohammed Hilal KPK Peshawar 00971552971511
5 Muhammad Imran Peshawar Null
6 Muhammad Munir Peshawar 03349164912
7 Muhammad Haroon Peshawar Null
8 Muhammad Waqas Khan Peshawar Null
9 Muhammad faisal peshawar 03339989460
10 Muhammad Farooq Peshawar +92 333 381 3332
11 Muhammad Tariq KPK Peshawar 00971501559750
12 Muhammad Ali KPK Peshawar 03429332222
13 Muhammad Mukhtiar KPK Peshawar 0558410984
14 Mujahid Islam KPK Peshawar 03136307756
15 Murtaza Abbas Peshawar 92-300-5861902
16 MUSADIQ ALI BANGASH KPK Peshawar +923339169032
17 Musharraf Gul KPK Peshawar 00971507255202
18 Muslim Shah Peshawar Null
19 naeem khan khan peshawar 03459145895
20 Naseem Mohyuddin Peshawar 091-2565993
21 Nauman Khan Peshawar 00923469038904
22 Naveed Alam KPK Peshawar 03132445645
23 NOOR KHAN KPK Peshawar 03339090834
24 Qismar Khan FATA Peshawar 00971502885231
25 Rasool Dawar Peshawar 03325510467
26 RIZWAN SHINWARI PESHAWAR 03028827061
27 saeed ahmad khan Peshawar 92-3036910296
28 Said Nawaz KPK Peshawar 0507518946
29 sami ullah peshawar 03028328722
30 Sami Ullah FATA Peshawar 00923068067282
31 Sha Hid KPK Peshawar 03059412612
32 Shafiq Ullah KPK Peshawar +923459062046
33 Shahje han Muslim khan FATA Peshawar 0097470685855
34 Shahjehan Muslimkhan FATA Peshawar 0097470685855
35 Shaukat Ali KPK Peshawar 0926303617
36 Sheer Khan KPK Peshawar Ask me
37 Shehzad Gul KPK Peshawar 03219103321
38 Sohail Akbar FATA Peshawar 03002627735
39 Syed Shahadat Hussain Rizvi Peshawar 92-300-5940656
40 Syed Alamdar Hussain Imran Peshawar 92-3008591098
41 Syed Azhar Ali Shah KPK Peshawar 0321-9115930
42 Zaidullah Khan KPK Peshawar 03219183192
43 Ziauddin Khan FATA Peshawar 09203013375992
44 Zubair Ahmad Peshawar 92-300-9594717
45 Zulfiqar Khan KPK Peshawar 92+0300 9022872
46 sarfaraz bhatti phularwan 03006021806
47 qazi mohammad nadeem pindi gheb (attock) 00923015327339
48 zeeshan qadeer pindigheb 0331-5634217
49 Saeed Akber Punjab Pir 03457555432
50 Muhammad faizan Muhammad faizan pirmahal 03126560426
51 saeed akber M.khaliq pirmahal 03457555432
52 Muhammad Arif Pirmehal +923434922781
53 muhammad bilal akbar punjab 03315780771
54 Muhammad Farhan Badar Qasba Gujrat 0301-7873505
55 Muhammad Muneer Qazi Ahmad 03032049184
56 Allah Noor Khilji quetta 0824665308
57 azam Null Quetta Null
58 Inayat Khan Achakzai Balochistan Quetta 03063822986 / 030638
59 Liaquat Ali Quetta Null
60 Muhammad Idrees Quetta 03063733322
61 Muhammd Khalid Awan Quetta 03138282688
62 Mukhtar Ali Jaffari Quetta 92-333-7808578
63 Sarwar Shaheen Balochistan Quetta 03327843721
64 Shoaib Khan Balochistan Quetta 03337838279
65 Muhammad Shahzad R Y Khan 03232504129
66 Abdullah Bin zubair Punjab Rahim 0301-5000065
67 Ameer Khan Punjab Rahim 03017642521
68 muhammad irfan khalil rahim yaar khan 03458033806
69 Abrar uz Zaman Rahim yar khan 0300-4643500
70 M.Salman Yousaf Rahim Yar Khan 0345 8038009
71 mohammad qasim rahim yar khan 03327325199
72 Muhammad Raheel Amjad Rahim Yar Khan +92-3009677577
73 nnazir ahamed tauqir rahim yar khan 03006770808
74 Rana usman Rahim Yar Khan 0333 7337392 0321 6
75 Rana Usman Rahim Yar Khan 0322 6162420-0333 73
76 Sohaib Anjum Rahim Yar Khan 03018676721
77 umarhayat hayat rahim yar khan 03008677434
78 Zafar Iqbal Rahim Yar Khan +923458145508
79 Zafar Iqbal Rahim Yar Khan 03458145508
80 Muhammad Raheel Amjad RahimYar Khan +923009677577
81 M usman M usman raiwind 03215566441
82 choudery imran akram rajan pur 03317626616
83 IMRAN ZAFAR RAJAN PUR +923336449996
84 kaleem ullah kaleem rajan pur +923336443276
85 NASARULLAH KHAN Rajan Pur +923077555599
86 Saqib Iqbal Rajan Pur 03339633326
87 TARIQ KHALIL RAJAN PUR +92 334 644 0202
88 Iftikhar Ahmad Rajan pur pk 03337332200
89 Iftikhar Ahmad Rajan pur pk 03337332200
90 Muhammad Zaman Fani Rajana 03006567987
91 Haider Ali Rajanpur 0333-8826010
92 MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL RAJANPUR 03077555592
93 shahid nafees khan ras al khaimah 00971-505331703
94 Zahid Islam Ras-Al-Khaimah 055-2065678
95 shahid mehmood Rawal pindi 03005565171
96 shahid mehmood Rawal pindi 03005565171
97 kashif kamran rawalpind 03459737337
98 Aaminah Ali Punjab Rawalpindi 03364777476
99 Abdul Latif Punjab Rawalpindi 03005264232
100 Abdullah Turab Rawalpindi 00923005223914


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright