Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2384

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Muhammad Imran Peshawar Null
2 Muhammad Munir Peshawar 03349164912
3 Muhammad Haroon Peshawar Null
4 Muhammad Waqas Khan Peshawar Null
5 Muhammad faisal peshawar 03339989460
6 Muhammad Farooq Peshawar +92 333 381 3332
7 Muhammad Tariq KPK Peshawar 00971501559750
8 Muhammad Ali KPK Peshawar 03429332222
9 Muhammad Mukhtiar KPK Peshawar 0558410984
10 Mujahid Islam KPK Peshawar 03136307756
11 Murtaza Abbas Peshawar 92-300-5861902
12 MUSADIQ ALI BANGASH KPK Peshawar +923339169032
13 Musharraf Gul KPK Peshawar 00971507255202
14 Muslim Shah Peshawar Null
15 naeem khan khan peshawar 03459145895
16 Naseem Mohyuddin Peshawar 091-2565993
17 Nauman Khan Peshawar 00923469038904
18 Naveed Alam KPK Peshawar 03132445645
19 NOOR KHAN KPK Peshawar 03339090834
20 Qismar Khan FATA Peshawar 00971502885231
21 Rasool Dawar Peshawar 03325510467
22 RIZWAN SHINWARI PESHAWAR 03028827061
23 saeed ahmad khan Peshawar 92-3036910296
24 Said Nawaz KPK Peshawar 0507518946
25 sami ullah peshawar 03028328722
26 Sami Ullah FATA Peshawar 00923068067282
27 Sha Hid KPK Peshawar 03059412612
28 Shafiq Ullah KPK Peshawar +923459062046
29 Shahje han Muslim khan FATA Peshawar 0097470685855
30 Shahjehan Muslimkhan FATA Peshawar 0097470685855
31 Shaukat Ali KPK Peshawar 0926303617
32 Sheer Khan KPK Peshawar Ask me
33 Shehzad Gul KPK Peshawar 03219103321
34 Sohail Akbar FATA Peshawar 03002627735
35 Syed Shahadat Hussain Rizvi Peshawar 92-300-5940656
36 Syed Alamdar Hussain Imran Peshawar 92-3008591098
37 Syed Azhar Ali Shah KPK Peshawar 0321-9115930
38 Zaidullah Khan KPK Peshawar 03219183192
39 Ziauddin Khan FATA Peshawar 09203013375992
40 Zubair Ahmad Peshawar 92-300-9594717
41 Zulfiqar Khan KPK Peshawar 92+0300 9022872
42 sarfaraz bhatti phularwan 03006021806
43 qazi mohammad nadeem pindi gheb (attock) 00923015327339
44 zeeshan qadeer pindigheb 0331-5634217
45 Saeed Akber Punjab Pir 03457555432
46 Muhammad faizan Muhammad faizan pirmahal 03126560426
47 saeed akber M.khaliq pirmahal 03457555432
48 Muhammad Arif Pirmehal +923434922781
49 muhammad bilal akbar punjab 03315780771
50 Muhammad Farhan Badar Qasba Gujrat 0301-7873505
51 Muhammad Muneer Qazi Ahmad 03032049184
52 Allah Noor Khilji quetta 0824665308
53 azam Null Quetta Null
54 Inayat Khan Achakzai Balochistan Quetta 03063822986 / 030638
55 Liaquat Ali Quetta Null
56 Muhammad Idrees Quetta 03063733322
57 Muhammd Khalid Awan Quetta 03138282688
58 Mukhtar Ali Jaffari Quetta 92-333-7808578
59 Sarwar Shaheen Balochistan Quetta 03327843721
60 Shoaib Khan Balochistan Quetta 03337838279
61 Muhammad Shahzad R Y Khan 03232504129
62 Abdullah Bin zubair Punjab Rahim 0301-5000065
63 Ameer Khan Punjab Rahim 03017642521
64 muhammad irfan khalil rahim yaar khan 03458033806
65 Abrar uz Zaman Rahim yar khan 0300-4643500
66 M.Salman Yousaf Rahim Yar Khan 0345 8038009
67 mohammad qasim rahim yar khan 03327325199
68 Muhammad Raheel Amjad Rahim Yar Khan +92-3009677577
69 nnazir ahamed tauqir rahim yar khan 03006770808
70 Rana usman Rahim Yar Khan 0333 7337392 0321 6
71 Rana Usman Rahim Yar Khan 0322 6162420-0333 73
72 Sohaib Anjum Rahim Yar Khan 03018676721
73 umarhayat hayat rahim yar khan 03008677434
74 Zafar Iqbal Rahim Yar Khan +923458145508
75 Zafar Iqbal Rahim Yar Khan 03458145508
76 Muhammad Raheel Amjad RahimYar Khan +923009677577
77 M usman M usman raiwind 03215566441
78 choudery imran akram rajan pur 03317626616
79 IMRAN ZAFAR RAJAN PUR +923336449996
80 kaleem ullah kaleem rajan pur +923336443276
81 NASARULLAH KHAN Rajan Pur +923077555599
82 Saqib Iqbal Rajan Pur 03339633326
83 TARIQ KHALIL RAJAN PUR +92 334 644 0202
84 Iftikhar Ahmad Rajan pur pk 03337332200
85 Iftikhar Ahmad Rajan pur pk 03337332200
86 Muhammad Zaman Fani Rajana 03006567987
87 Haider Ali Rajanpur 0333-8826010
88 MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL RAJANPUR 03077555592
89 shahid nafees khan ras al khaimah 00971-505331703
90 Zahid Islam Ras-Al-Khaimah 055-2065678
91 shahid mehmood Rawal pindi 03005565171
92 shahid mehmood Rawal pindi 03005565171
93 kashif kamran rawalpind 03459737337
94 Aaminah Ali Punjab Rawalpindi 03364777476
95 Abdul Latif Punjab Rawalpindi 03005264232
96 Abdullah Turab Rawalpindi 00923005223914
97 Abdus Salam Rawalpindi 00923335230991
98 Ali Javed Rawalpindi 00923143366851
99 AMAN BUTT rawalpindi 0092315529433
100 Ambreen naz RAWALPINDI 03365543148


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright