Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2390

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Bilal Hassan Burewala 03333341717
2 Danish Naeem Ch Burewala 03333353560
3 Farooq Tariq Burewala 0321-4066438
4 Hafiz Muhammad Rizwan Ibrahim Burewala +923036586384
5 Iqbal Farid Burewala 03214165159
6 kalim ullah burewala 0300 6995281
7 MUHAMMAD NAWAZ BUREWALA 03336293947
8 Muhammad Azam Punjab Burewala
9 Muhammad Amin ghulam Qadir Burewala 03126998133
10 nadeem iqbal burewala 03334523534
11 Waqas Ashfaq Punjab Burewala 03057835262
12 kalim ullah burewala (vehari) 03006995281
13 Muhammad Sher Ali Buttgram 0301-62-80-773
14 Arshad Ahmed Chachro 03418931580
15 MUHAMMAD NADEEMMALIK CHACK NO 187/W.B ROTTAK 03034070033
16 Muhammad Atiq Ur Rehman Punjab Chak 03005098643
17 tanveer muhammad chak no 23 dnb 03067724188
18 Ata-Ur-Rehman Ata-ur-Rehman Chak No. 648 G.B 0300-6662790
19 ASHFAQ UR RAHMAN KPK Chakdara 0092-301-8573772
20 Aslam Khan KPK Chakdara 0345 9211695
21 Muhammad Riaz KPK Chakdara 00966502546421
22 Shahzad khan KPK Chakdara 00923468004107
23 TARIQ AZIZ KPK Chakdara 03459452645
24 Ahmad Zaki Chakwal 00923335901997
25 atta khan Chakwal 03215018515
26 atta khan chakwal 03215018515
27 Ch. Maqsood Ahmed Chakwal 00923335207291
28 iftikhar ahmed chakwal 00923145105442
29 Jamil Akhtar Chakwal 0543-551253
30 Muhammad Danial Chakwal 0092543423214
31 MUHAMMAD KAMRAN Punjab Chakwal 03325901250
32 Muhammad Majeed Punjab Chakwal +92 302 5150305
33 Nabeel Ahmed Chakwal 00923445485232
34 qaiser shahzad Chakwal 03348700951
35 Shahzad Azeem Chakwal +923333399369
36 FAROOQ MUHAMMAD changsha 008615675840969
37 Farrukh Seir Khan KPK Charsadda 0500873174,030090187
38 Noorul Amin KPK Charsadda 00974 66103508
39 Shehryar Mohmand FATA Charsadda 03329132317
40 Abdul Shakoor Punjab Chichawatni 0341-8745889
41 Abdul Ghafoor Punjab Chichawatni 03236391130
42 Asif Hussain Najfee Punjab Chichawatni 03027815352
43 Dr.Mukhtar Ahmed Punjab Chichawatni 03428330169
44 M iqbal Bloch Punjab Chichawatni
45 M iqbal Bloch Punjab Chichawatni 03457165492
46 Muhammad Farooq Chichawatni 92-300-9694668
47 Munsaf Ali Chichawatni 03217218384
48 SaDaQaT ALi Punjab Chichawatni 03005376465
49 SADDAM HUSSAIN chichawatni +923126923874
50 sahib saleem chichawatni 03006907754
51 umar shahzad chichawatni 03007199659
52 Muhammad Asif Chichawatni,Sahiwal 0334-7805780
53 zaboor said Chilas 05812920125
54 zaboor said Chilas 05812920125
55 tausif khan chinglai 03139404817
56 faisal mahmood Chiniot 03467259156
57 Mohammad Kamran Punjab Chiniot 0322-7825593
58 Mohammad Bashir Ahmad Gujjar Punjab Chiniot 0333-7986525
59 Nasir Ali Chiniot 03217801730
60 Rab Nawaz Punjab Chiniot 0333-3944359
61 shahzadah mudassar nazar chiniot 03007277955
62 imdadullah siddiqi chishtian 03317814982
63 Javid Iqbal Punjab Chishtian 03006981814
64 Muhammad Tariq Chistian Mandi 92-300-4375914
65 Aziz Ahmad KPK Chitral 03369606067
66 Kamal Jamil Chitral 92-302-8060309
67 Sajid Hussain KPK Chitral 03334145487
68 Bashir Malik Choa saiden shah 03465827043
69 muhammad arif chowk azam 03006761325
70 Muhammad Imran Chowk Azam +923457157132
71 tariq mahmood chowk azam 03026761620
72 Awais Tahir Chunian 03454434809
73 TAYYEB MAHMOOD HASHMI HASHMI CHUNIAN 03344379309
74 muhammad adnan d g khan 03325505247
75 Faisal Khan d.g.khan 03457363051
76 farhan nasir D.G.Khan 03334923924
77 QASWAR ABBAS ABBAS D.G.KHAN 03323001421
78 Shahjahan Leghari D.G.KHAN 03336481663
79 NAUSHAD MOHAMMED KHAN D.H.A.Lahore 35896275
80 Asim Lone Dadyal 923428882221
81 Amir Zeb KPK Daggar 0502886994
82 israr khan Daggar 03339702077
83 SHER ALI JAN KPK Daggar +968-98152840
84 Arfan Mehmood Dahranwala +923336334069
85 Farakh shakeeb Dahranwala 03003638133
86 Humayn Shahzad DAHRANWALA 00923006161096
87 Humayn Shahzad DAHRANWALA 00923006161096
88 Kamran aslam Dahranwala 03036334336
89 Kamran Aslam Dahranwala 923036334336
90 Kamran aslam dahranwala 03036334336
91 Kamran aslam dahranwala 03036334336
92 mr asim dahranwala 03004670733
93 muhammad adrees dahranwala 00923006875173
94 MUHAMMAD SAMEER KHALID DAHRANWALA 03008680944
95 TARIQ JAVED DAHRANWALA 00923006677175
96 m.ali murtaza daira din panah 03146311004
97 m.ali murtaza daira din panah 03146311004
98 Bashir Ahmed Dajal 03346089760
99 Nazik Hussain Dajal +923336480631
100 Abdul Basit KPK Dargai 03339071072


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright