Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2388

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Badar Islam Burewala 03347191732
2 Bilal Hassan Burewala 03333341717
3 Danish Naeem Ch Burewala 03333353560
4 Farooq Tariq Burewala 0321-4066438
5 Hafiz Muhammad Rizwan Ibrahim Burewala +923036586384
6 Iqbal Farid Burewala 03214165159
7 kalim ullah burewala 0300 6995281
8 MUHAMMAD NAWAZ BUREWALA 03336293947
9 Muhammad Azam Punjab Burewala
10 Muhammad Amin ghulam Qadir Burewala 03126998133
11 nadeem iqbal burewala 03334523534
12 Waqas Ashfaq Punjab Burewala 03057835262
13 kalim ullah burewala (vehari) 03006995281
14 Muhammad Sher Ali Buttgram 0301-62-80-773
15 Arshad Ahmed Chachro 03418931580
16 MUHAMMAD NADEEMMALIK CHACK NO 187/W.B ROTTAK 03034070033
17 Muhammad Atiq Ur Rehman Punjab Chak 03005098643
18 tanveer muhammad chak no 23 dnb 03067724188
19 Ata-Ur-Rehman Ata-ur-Rehman Chak No. 648 G.B 0300-6662790
20 ASHFAQ UR RAHMAN KPK Chakdara 0092-301-8573772
21 Aslam Khan KPK Chakdara 0345 9211695
22 Muhammad Riaz KPK Chakdara 00966502546421
23 Shahzad khan KPK Chakdara 00923468004107
24 TARIQ AZIZ KPK Chakdara 03459452645
25 Ahmad Zaki Chakwal 00923335901997
26 atta khan Chakwal 03215018515
27 atta khan chakwal 03215018515
28 Ch. Maqsood Ahmed Chakwal 00923335207291
29 iftikhar ahmed chakwal 00923145105442
30 Jamil Akhtar Chakwal 0543-551253
31 Muhammad Danial Chakwal 0092543423214
32 MUHAMMAD KAMRAN Punjab Chakwal 03325901250
33 Muhammad Majeed Punjab Chakwal +92 302 5150305
34 Nabeel Ahmed Chakwal 00923445485232
35 qaiser shahzad Chakwal 03348700951
36 Shahzad Azeem Chakwal +923333399369
37 FAROOQ MUHAMMAD changsha 008615675840969
38 Farrukh Seir Khan KPK Charsadda 0500873174,030090187
39 Noorul Amin KPK Charsadda 00974 66103508
40 Shehryar Mohmand FATA Charsadda 03329132317
41 Abdul Shakoor Punjab Chichawatni 0341-8745889
42 Abdul Ghafoor Punjab Chichawatni 03236391130
43 Asif Hussain Najfee Punjab Chichawatni 03027815352
44 Dr.Mukhtar Ahmed Punjab Chichawatni 03428330169
45 M iqbal Bloch Punjab Chichawatni
46 M iqbal Bloch Punjab Chichawatni 03457165492
47 Muhammad Farooq Chichawatni 92-300-9694668
48 Munsaf Ali Chichawatni 03217218384
49 SaDaQaT ALi Punjab Chichawatni 03005376465
50 SADDAM HUSSAIN chichawatni +923126923874
51 sahib saleem chichawatni 03006907754
52 umar shahzad chichawatni 03007199659
53 Muhammad Asif Chichawatni,Sahiwal 0334-7805780
54 zaboor said Chilas 05812920125
55 zaboor said Chilas 05812920125
56 tausif khan chinglai 03139404817
57 faisal mahmood Chiniot 03467259156
58 Mohammad Kamran Punjab Chiniot 0322-7825593
59 Mohammad Bashir Ahmad Gujjar Punjab Chiniot 0333-7986525
60 Nasir Ali Chiniot 03217801730
61 Rab Nawaz Punjab Chiniot 0333-3944359
62 shahzadah mudassar nazar chiniot 03007277955
63 imdadullah siddiqi chishtian 03317814982
64 Javid Iqbal Punjab Chishtian 03006981814
65 Muhammad Tariq Chistian Mandi 92-300-4375914
66 Aziz Ahmad KPK Chitral 03369606067
67 Kamal Jamil Chitral 92-302-8060309
68 Sajid Hussain KPK Chitral 03334145487
69 Bashir Malik Choa saiden shah 03465827043
70 muhammad arif chowk azam 03006761325
71 Muhammad Imran Chowk Azam +923457157132
72 tariq mahmood chowk azam 03026761620
73 Awais Tahir Chunian 03454434809
74 TAYYEB MAHMOOD HASHMI HASHMI CHUNIAN 03344379309
75 muhammad adnan d g khan 03325505247
76 Faisal Khan d.g.khan 03457363051
77 farhan nasir D.G.Khan 03334923924
78 QASWAR ABBAS ABBAS D.G.KHAN 03323001421
79 Shahjahan Leghari D.G.KHAN 03336481663
80 NAUSHAD MOHAMMED KHAN D.H.A.Lahore 35896275
81 Asim Lone Dadyal 923428882221
82 Amir Zeb KPK Daggar 0502886994
83 israr khan Daggar 03339702077
84 SHER ALI JAN KPK Daggar +968-98152840
85 Arfan Mehmood Dahranwala +923336334069
86 Farakh shakeeb Dahranwala 03003638133
87 Humayn Shahzad DAHRANWALA 00923006161096
88 Humayn Shahzad DAHRANWALA 00923006161096
89 Kamran aslam Dahranwala 03036334336
90 Kamran Aslam Dahranwala 923036334336
91 Kamran aslam dahranwala 03036334336
92 Kamran aslam dahranwala 03036334336
93 mr asim dahranwala 03004670733
94 muhammad adrees dahranwala 00923006875173
95 MUHAMMAD SAMEER KHALID DAHRANWALA 03008680944
96 TARIQ JAVED DAHRANWALA 00923006677175
97 m.ali murtaza daira din panah 03146311004
98 m.ali murtaza daira din panah 03146311004
99 Bashir Ahmed Dajal 03346089760
100 Nazik Hussain Dajal +923336480631


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright