Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2390

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Abdul Latif Punjab Rawalpindi 03005264232
2 Abdullah Turab Rawalpindi 00923005223914
3 Abdus Salam Rawalpindi 00923335230991
4 Ali Javed Rawalpindi 00923143366851
5 AMAN BUTT rawalpindi 0092315529433
6 Ambreen naz RAWALPINDI 03365543148
7 Ambreen naz RAWALPINDI 03365543148
8 Amjad Hussain Awan Rawalpindi 03325158456
9 amna nasir rawalpindi 03335103342
10 anwar pasha Rawalpindi 03335716235
11 Aqeel Parvez Punjab Rawalpindi 0336-2020010
12 areeb ch. rawalpindi 0300-5327839
13 Arshad Warsi Rawalpindi 03005800721
14 Asad Butt Punjab Rawalpindi 033333
15 Asif Nawaz Rawalpindi 00923145317786
16 asim saeed Rawalpindi 00923215567790
17 Ayub Malik Rawalpindi 923445643245
18 BILAL ABBASI Punjab Rawalpindi +923325171263
19 Ch Muhammad Ali Rawalpindi 0300-9735090
20 CH.LIAQAT ALI Rawalpindi 0322-9500353
21 danish ali rawalpindi 03315309810
22 darakhshanda akram Rawalpindi 4530458
23 Dr.Habib Ur Rehman Rawalpindi 03015001393
24 ejaz bhatti rawalpindi 03005268796-05155528
25 Fahim Abbas Rawalpindi 00923135436035
26 Faisal Null Rawalpindi Null
27 Farhan Altaf Rawalpindi 0333-5490908
28 Farrukh Mehmood Rawalpindi 03325057986
29 Fazal Waheed Punjab Rawalpindi 03228531667
30 Ghulam Zikria Rawalpindi 92-300-3505720
31 habib ur rehman rawalpindi 0301,03335156362
32 Hassan Nawaz Rawalpindi 00923455304011
33 hassan abbasi rawalpindi 0313-5099934
34 Imran Khan Rawalpindi +923009505559
35 Ishtiaq ahmed Qazi abdulrazzaq Punjab Rawalpindi 0508259843
36 Jahangir Ahmed Rawalpindi 03135593884
37 Jamil Ahmed Farooqi Rawalpindi 00923335223469
38 javed akhter rawalpindi +923335212726
39 javed mughal rawalpindi 03335212726
40 Junaid Farooq Rawalpindi 03155112276
41 Junaid Farooq Rawalpindi 03155112276
42 Kamran Hassan Rawalpindi 92-333-5103995
43 kamran shakir rawalpindi 03455618810
44 khalid mehmood rawalpindi 03335148943
45 Khurram Shahzad Punjab Rawalpindi 0344-5556677
46 m kamran mushtaq rawalpindi 03055000225
47 M.AQEEL HAIDER RAWALPINDI 03144462607
48 M.AQEEL HAIDER RAWALPINDI 00923144462607
49 Masud-Ul Haq Amjad Rawalpindi 0321-5022165
50 Mazhar Mahmood Rawalpindi 0333-5717151
51 Mohammad idrees Rawalpindi 03335125957
52 Mohammad Imran Punjab Rawalpindi 00966595677358
53 muhammad usman rawalpindi 03225105690
54 muhammad umar rawalpindi 03336371822
55 Muhammad Saghir rawalpindi 03125174394
56 Muhammad Abdul Rauf Awan Rawalpindi 03445984401
57 Muhammad Abubakar Awan Rawalpindi 0313-5342119
58 Muhammad Ali Rawalpindi 0300-9735090
59 MUHAMMAD TAHIR Rawalpindi 03345446265
60 Muhammad Saghir Rawalpindi 03125174394
61 Muhammad Shakeel rawalpindi 03065334078
62 MUHAMMAD YOUSAF Rawalpindi 0313-5332341
63 muhammad waqas rawalpindi 03425461728
64 MUHAMMAD AYUB KPK Rawalpindi 00923335307882
65 Muhammad Akhlaq Zia Punjab Rawalpindi +971 509850704
66 Muhammad Nafees Punjab Rawalpindi 009715506268582
67 Muhammad Israr Punjab Rawalpindi
68 Muhammad Nafees Punjab Rawalpindi 009715506268582
69 Muhammad Iqbal Punjab Rawalpindi 03345047130
70 Muhammad Rashid Punjab Rawalpindi 03145121530
71 muhammad ejaz gondal rawalpindi 03005300680
72 Muhammad Junaid Khlaid Rawalpindi 923137773345
73 Muhammad Junaid Khalid Rawalpindi 923137773345
74 muhammad latif satti rawalpindi 03455038345
75 Muhammad Mushtaq Khan Rawalpindi 03035019396
76 Muhammad Rehan Ahsan Rawalpindi 03336892007
77 Muhammad Rehan Ahsan Rawalpindi 03336892007
78 Muhammad Shakeel Qureshi Rawalpindi 03335119053
79 Muhammad Uzair Masood Punjab Rawalpindi 03235345611
80 Muhammad Zahoor Mughal Rawalpindi 03234587801
81 muhammad zarif muhammad sharif rawalpindi 03145266368
82 Mujahid Hussain Naqvi Syed Rawalpindi 0333-5169767
83 mukaram bajwa rawalpindi 03155049460
84 Mumtaz Shah Punjab Rawalpindi 0333-0545770
85 Mumtaz Shah Punjab Rawalpindi 03025014051
86 Munir Ahmad Rawalpindi 92-334-5282877
87 Naeem Khan Jadoon Rawalpindi 0333-5254632
88 Naveed Satti Punjab Rawalpindi 03215255498
89 Nawaz Gohar Punjab Rawalpindi 0923215193335
90 nazakat hussain rawalpindi 03335743734
91 Niaz Khan Punjab Rawalpindi 2222
92 Raja Yaseen rawalpindi 03335526151
93 Raja Muhammad Riaz Rawalpindi 0321-5357702
94 Raja Muhammad Azad Punjab Rawalpindi 0333 5134418
95 Raja Zeeshan Kayani Rawalpindi 00923005531778
96 Rashid Mehmood Punjab Rawalpindi 0345-4396815
97 RIFFAT MUNIR KHAN Punjab Rawalpindi 00923479492442
98 Sanaullah Bhutta Rawalpindi 0300 8542797
99 Sanaullah Bhutta Rawalpindi 0300 8542797
100 Sayyad Ali RawalPindi +923335114833


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright