Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2384

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Ambreen naz RAWALPINDI 03365543148
2 Amjad Hussain Awan Rawalpindi 03325158456
3 amna nasir rawalpindi 03335103342
4 anwar pasha Rawalpindi 03335716235
5 Aqeel Parvez Punjab Rawalpindi 0336-2020010
6 areeb ch. rawalpindi 0300-5327839
7 Arshad Warsi Rawalpindi 03005800721
8 Asad Butt Punjab Rawalpindi 033333
9 Asif Nawaz Rawalpindi 00923145317786
10 asim saeed Rawalpindi 00923215567790
11 Ayub Malik Rawalpindi 923445643245
12 BILAL ABBASI Punjab Rawalpindi +923325171263
13 Ch Muhammad Ali Rawalpindi 0300-9735090
14 CH.LIAQAT ALI Rawalpindi 0322-9500353
15 danish ali rawalpindi 03315309810
16 darakhshanda akram Rawalpindi 4530458
17 Dr.Habib Ur Rehman Rawalpindi 03015001393
18 ejaz bhatti rawalpindi 03005268796-05155528
19 Fahim Abbas Rawalpindi 00923135436035
20 Faisal Null Rawalpindi Null
21 Farhan Altaf Rawalpindi 0333-5490908
22 Farrukh Mehmood Rawalpindi 03325057986
23 Fazal Waheed Punjab Rawalpindi 03228531667
24 Ghulam Zikria Rawalpindi 92-300-3505720
25 habib ur rehman rawalpindi 0301,03335156362
26 Hassan Nawaz Rawalpindi 00923455304011
27 hassan abbasi rawalpindi 0313-5099934
28 Imran Khan Rawalpindi +923009505559
29 Ishtiaq ahmed Qazi abdulrazzaq Punjab Rawalpindi 0508259843
30 Jahangir Ahmed Rawalpindi 03135593884
31 Jamil Ahmed Farooqi Rawalpindi 00923335223469
32 javed akhter rawalpindi +923335212726
33 javed mughal rawalpindi 03335212726
34 Junaid Farooq Rawalpindi 03155112276
35 Junaid Farooq Rawalpindi 03155112276
36 Kamran Hassan Rawalpindi 92-333-5103995
37 kamran shakir rawalpindi 03455618810
38 khalid mehmood rawalpindi 03335148943
39 Khurram Shahzad Punjab Rawalpindi 0344-5556677
40 m kamran mushtaq rawalpindi 03055000225
41 M.AQEEL HAIDER RAWALPINDI 03144462607
42 M.AQEEL HAIDER RAWALPINDI 00923144462607
43 Masud-Ul Haq Amjad Rawalpindi 0321-5022165
44 Mazhar Mahmood Rawalpindi 0333-5717151
45 Mohammad idrees Rawalpindi 03335125957
46 Mohammad Imran Punjab Rawalpindi 00966595677358
47 muhammad usman rawalpindi 03225105690
48 muhammad umar rawalpindi 03336371822
49 Muhammad Saghir rawalpindi 03125174394
50 Muhammad Abdul Rauf Awan Rawalpindi 03445984401
51 Muhammad Abubakar Awan Rawalpindi 0313-5342119
52 Muhammad Ali Rawalpindi 0300-9735090
53 MUHAMMAD TAHIR Rawalpindi 03345446265
54 Muhammad Saghir Rawalpindi 03125174394
55 Muhammad Shakeel rawalpindi 03065334078
56 MUHAMMAD YOUSAF Rawalpindi 0313-5332341
57 muhammad waqas rawalpindi 03425461728
58 MUHAMMAD AYUB KPK Rawalpindi 00923335307882
59 Muhammad Akhlaq Zia Punjab Rawalpindi +971 509850704
60 Muhammad Nafees Punjab Rawalpindi 009715506268582
61 Muhammad Israr Punjab Rawalpindi
62 Muhammad Nafees Punjab Rawalpindi 009715506268582
63 Muhammad Iqbal Punjab Rawalpindi 03345047130
64 Muhammad Rashid Punjab Rawalpindi 03145121530
65 muhammad ejaz gondal rawalpindi 03005300680
66 Muhammad Junaid Khlaid Rawalpindi 923137773345
67 Muhammad Junaid Khalid Rawalpindi 923137773345
68 muhammad latif satti rawalpindi 03455038345
69 Muhammad Mushtaq Khan Rawalpindi 03035019396
70 Muhammad Rehan Ahsan Rawalpindi 03336892007
71 Muhammad Rehan Ahsan Rawalpindi 03336892007
72 Muhammad Shakeel Qureshi Rawalpindi 03335119053
73 Muhammad Uzair Masood Punjab Rawalpindi 03235345611
74 Muhammad Zahoor Mughal Rawalpindi 03234587801
75 muhammad zarif muhammad sharif rawalpindi 03145266368
76 Mujahid Hussain Naqvi Syed Rawalpindi 0333-5169767
77 mukaram bajwa rawalpindi 03155049460
78 Mumtaz Shah Punjab Rawalpindi 0333-0545770
79 Mumtaz Shah Punjab Rawalpindi 03025014051
80 Munir Ahmad Rawalpindi 92-334-5282877
81 Naeem Khan Jadoon Rawalpindi 0333-5254632
82 Naveed Satti Punjab Rawalpindi 03215255498
83 Nawaz Gohar Punjab Rawalpindi 0923215193335
84 nazakat hussain rawalpindi 03335743734
85 Niaz Khan Punjab Rawalpindi 2222
86 Raja Yaseen rawalpindi 03335526151
87 Raja Muhammad Riaz Rawalpindi 0321-5357702
88 Raja Muhammad Azad Punjab Rawalpindi 0333 5134418
89 Raja Zeeshan Kayani Rawalpindi 00923005531778
90 Rashid Mehmood Punjab Rawalpindi 0345-4396815
91 RIFFAT MUNIR KHAN Punjab Rawalpindi 00923479492442
92 Sanaullah Bhutta Rawalpindi 0300 8542797
93 Sanaullah Bhutta Rawalpindi 0300 8542797
94 Sayyad Ali RawalPindi +923335114833
95 shahid mehmood rawalpindi 03465376543
96 Shahid Raza Punjab Rawalpindi 03131522543
97 Shahkar K. Shaikh Rawalpindi 966501783569
98 shair zaman rawalpindi 03314799722
99 SHAKEEL MUHAMMAD Rawalpindi 03459452045
100 sheikh jabbar rawalpindi 03015157600


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright