Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2388

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Abdus Salam Rawalpindi 00923335230991
2 Ali Javed Rawalpindi 00923143366851
3 AMAN BUTT rawalpindi 0092315529433
4 Ambreen naz RAWALPINDI 03365543148
5 Ambreen naz RAWALPINDI 03365543148
6 Amjad Hussain Awan Rawalpindi 03325158456
7 amna nasir rawalpindi 03335103342
8 anwar pasha Rawalpindi 03335716235
9 Aqeel Parvez Punjab Rawalpindi 0336-2020010
10 areeb ch. rawalpindi 0300-5327839
11 Arshad Warsi Rawalpindi 03005800721
12 Asad Butt Punjab Rawalpindi 033333
13 Asif Nawaz Rawalpindi 00923145317786
14 asim saeed Rawalpindi 00923215567790
15 Ayub Malik Rawalpindi 923445643245
16 BILAL ABBASI Punjab Rawalpindi +923325171263
17 Ch Muhammad Ali Rawalpindi 0300-9735090
18 CH.LIAQAT ALI Rawalpindi 0322-9500353
19 danish ali rawalpindi 03315309810
20 darakhshanda akram Rawalpindi 4530458
21 Dr.Habib Ur Rehman Rawalpindi 03015001393
22 ejaz bhatti rawalpindi 03005268796-05155528
23 Fahim Abbas Rawalpindi 00923135436035
24 Faisal Null Rawalpindi Null
25 Farhan Altaf Rawalpindi 0333-5490908
26 Farrukh Mehmood Rawalpindi 03325057986
27 Fazal Waheed Punjab Rawalpindi 03228531667
28 Ghulam Zikria Rawalpindi 92-300-3505720
29 habib ur rehman rawalpindi 0301,03335156362
30 Hassan Nawaz Rawalpindi 00923455304011
31 hassan abbasi rawalpindi 0313-5099934
32 Imran Khan Rawalpindi +923009505559
33 Ishtiaq ahmed Qazi abdulrazzaq Punjab Rawalpindi 0508259843
34 Jahangir Ahmed Rawalpindi 03135593884
35 Jamil Ahmed Farooqi Rawalpindi 00923335223469
36 javed akhter rawalpindi +923335212726
37 javed mughal rawalpindi 03335212726
38 Junaid Farooq Rawalpindi 03155112276
39 Junaid Farooq Rawalpindi 03155112276
40 Kamran Hassan Rawalpindi 92-333-5103995
41 kamran shakir rawalpindi 03455618810
42 khalid mehmood rawalpindi 03335148943
43 Khurram Shahzad Punjab Rawalpindi 0344-5556677
44 m kamran mushtaq rawalpindi 03055000225
45 M.AQEEL HAIDER RAWALPINDI 03144462607
46 M.AQEEL HAIDER RAWALPINDI 00923144462607
47 Masud-Ul Haq Amjad Rawalpindi 0321-5022165
48 Mazhar Mahmood Rawalpindi 0333-5717151
49 Mohammad idrees Rawalpindi 03335125957
50 Mohammad Imran Punjab Rawalpindi 00966595677358
51 muhammad usman rawalpindi 03225105690
52 muhammad umar rawalpindi 03336371822
53 Muhammad Saghir rawalpindi 03125174394
54 Muhammad Abdul Rauf Awan Rawalpindi 03445984401
55 Muhammad Abubakar Awan Rawalpindi 0313-5342119
56 Muhammad Ali Rawalpindi 0300-9735090
57 MUHAMMAD TAHIR Rawalpindi 03345446265
58 Muhammad Saghir Rawalpindi 03125174394
59 Muhammad Shakeel rawalpindi 03065334078
60 MUHAMMAD YOUSAF Rawalpindi 0313-5332341
61 muhammad waqas rawalpindi 03425461728
62 MUHAMMAD AYUB KPK Rawalpindi 00923335307882
63 Muhammad Akhlaq Zia Punjab Rawalpindi +971 509850704
64 Muhammad Nafees Punjab Rawalpindi 009715506268582
65 Muhammad Israr Punjab Rawalpindi
66 Muhammad Nafees Punjab Rawalpindi 009715506268582
67 Muhammad Iqbal Punjab Rawalpindi 03345047130
68 Muhammad Rashid Punjab Rawalpindi 03145121530
69 muhammad ejaz gondal rawalpindi 03005300680
70 Muhammad Junaid Khlaid Rawalpindi 923137773345
71 Muhammad Junaid Khalid Rawalpindi 923137773345
72 muhammad latif satti rawalpindi 03455038345
73 Muhammad Mushtaq Khan Rawalpindi 03035019396
74 Muhammad Rehan Ahsan Rawalpindi 03336892007
75 Muhammad Rehan Ahsan Rawalpindi 03336892007
76 Muhammad Shakeel Qureshi Rawalpindi 03335119053
77 Muhammad Uzair Masood Punjab Rawalpindi 03235345611
78 Muhammad Zahoor Mughal Rawalpindi 03234587801
79 muhammad zarif muhammad sharif rawalpindi 03145266368
80 Mujahid Hussain Naqvi Syed Rawalpindi 0333-5169767
81 mukaram bajwa rawalpindi 03155049460
82 Mumtaz Shah Punjab Rawalpindi 0333-0545770
83 Mumtaz Shah Punjab Rawalpindi 03025014051
84 Munir Ahmad Rawalpindi 92-334-5282877
85 Naeem Khan Jadoon Rawalpindi 0333-5254632
86 Naveed Satti Punjab Rawalpindi 03215255498
87 Nawaz Gohar Punjab Rawalpindi 0923215193335
88 nazakat hussain rawalpindi 03335743734
89 Niaz Khan Punjab Rawalpindi 2222
90 Raja Yaseen rawalpindi 03335526151
91 Raja Muhammad Riaz Rawalpindi 0321-5357702
92 Raja Muhammad Azad Punjab Rawalpindi 0333 5134418
93 Raja Zeeshan Kayani Rawalpindi 00923005531778
94 Rashid Mehmood Punjab Rawalpindi 0345-4396815
95 RIFFAT MUNIR KHAN Punjab Rawalpindi 00923479492442
96 Sanaullah Bhutta Rawalpindi 0300 8542797
97 Sanaullah Bhutta Rawalpindi 0300 8542797
98 Sayyad Ali RawalPindi +923335114833
99 shahid mehmood rawalpindi 03465376543
100 Shahid Raza Punjab Rawalpindi 03131522543


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright