Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2388

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Shahkar K. Shaikh Rawalpindi 966501783569
2 shair zaman rawalpindi 03314799722
3 SHAKEEL MUHAMMAD Rawalpindi 03459452045
4 sheikh jabbar rawalpindi 03015157600
5 Sheikh Abdullah Rawalpindi 03005081740
6 Sohail Jabbar Punjab Rawalpindi 00923345520775
7 Syed Mouhammad Zeeshan Rasool Rawalpindi 03215121904
8 SYED MUNEER TABASSUM RAWALPINDI 0515797006
9 syed razi-ul- hassan rawalpindi 03218508487
10 Syed Saadat Abbas Rizvi Punjab Rawalpindi 03219573614
11 Tariq anwar Rawalpindi 00923365186816
12 Tariq Mehmood Punjab Rawalpindi 0346-5736045
13 Tausifahmed Ahmed Punjab Rawalpindi 0346-5096766
14 Umer Jawad Punjab Rawalpindi 0315-3829009
15 Waheed Yousaf Rawalpindi 03138513000
16 Waqar Hussain Rawalpindi 03145836482
17 waqas ijaz rawalpindi 03435316310
18 Yasrab khan rawalpindi 03455223493
19 Zain Abid Rawalpindi +923438582995
20 Zakaullah Shah Punjab Rawalpindi 0313-5717278
21 Zia Ul Haque Punjab Rawalpindi 00923335172086
22 HAIDER NAQVI RAWALPINDI CANTT 03455151993
23 Tanveer Ahmed Anjum Rawalpindi Cantt; 0321-7653963
24 RASHID MUHAMMAD RAWAT 03468518575
25 Mamoon rasheed Khan Renala 03226948863
26 Rana Muhammad Imran Sarwar Punjab Renala +231880568443
27 Umar Hayat Punjab Renala 00923457506352
28 Umar Hayat Renala Khurd 03226957025
29 Ashraf Mayo Renala Khurd,Okara +92-300-4414550
30 khalil ur Rahman Khan Rera 03459748532
31 ABID SHAD QAZI Riyadh +966-580806963
32 Arshad Hussain Awan Riyadh 00966597832586
33 omar khayam riyadh 0555704185
34 omar khayam riyadh 0555704185
35 umer farooq umer farooq Rodu sultan 0301.7281786
36 umer farooq umer farooq Rodu sultan 0301.7281786
37 umer farooq umer farooq Rodu sultan 0301.7281786
38 umer farooq umer farooq Rodu sultan 0301.7281786
39 Saeed Ahmad Mazari Rojhan 0333-4143061
40 ZUBAIR HUSSAIN Rojhan +923337366438
41 AKMAL SHAHZAD RWP 03005263492
42 Muhammad Adnan Hanif Sadiqabad 00923004854896
43 Tahir Mobeen Sadiqabad 03337428006
44 GHULAM FAREED MALIK MALIK SADIQABAD DIST.RAHUMYAR KHAN 03006711468
45 FAISAL AWAN Safdarabad 03426064467
46 FAISAL AWAN Safdarabad 03426064467
47 Ahmad Mujtaba Hussain Khan sahiwal 00923336925969
48 amajd iqbal sahiwal 03216906829
49 ashraf mohemmmad Sahiwal 03336910593
50 ASHRAF MOHEMMAD sahiwal 03336910593
51 Asim Hayat Khan Sahiwal 03009844345
52 Asim Hayat Khan Sahiwal 03009844345
53 Ch. Farrukh Saleem Sahiwal 0301-6520390
54 Jamal Din Punjab Sahiwal 03218633233
55 Majid Bashir Punjab Sahiwal 03417254696
56 Maqsood Ahmad Sahiwal 03367678339
57 mohammad asghar khan sahiwal 03458421314
58 muhammad rafi sahiwal 03016937710
59 MUHAMMAD RIZWAN SAHIWAL 040-4462321
60 Muhammad Azeem Sahiwal 040-4460273
61 MUHAMMAD REHAN MUHAMMAD YOUNAS SAHIWAL 03014560008
62 Muhammad Shafiq Ubaid Sahi Sahiwal +923334305426
63 Muhammad Shafiq Ubaid Sahi Sahiwal +923334305426
64 Muhammad Waseem Nawaz Sahiwal 03457425556
65 Muhammad Waseem Nawaz Sahiwal 00923457425556
66 Muhammad Zafar Iqbal Punjab Sahiwal
67 natasha rizwan SAHIWAL 03227070921
68 naveed islam sahiwal 03327171508
69 Nisar hassan SAHIWAL 03003365804
70 Qaiser Hameed Sahiwal 03126004106
71 salman afzal sahiwal +923136478863
72 sami ulla saeed SAHIWAL 0300-6914154
73 SHAFQAT AMEER Sahiwal 03009691369
74 Shahid Akram Akram Sahiwal 0092 333 6915125
75 Shahzad Ahmad Punjab Sahiwal +923233139501
76 syed waqas bukhari sahiwal 03003889883
77 zia ul hassan siddiqui sahiwal 0404460042
78 zulfiqar Ali Naz Sahiwal 03006954964
79 Javed Ali KPK Saidu 03468984660
80 zahid hussain rajput sakrand 0244-322986
81 zahid hussain rajput sakrand 0244322986
82 Aqib Rasheed Sambrial +923338767988
83 Aqib Rasheed Sambrial +923338767988
84 Dilshad Khan Sambrial 0306-3754707
85 Muhammad Nazir Samundari 03326973041
86 asif pervez samundri 03067085550
87 asif pervez samundri 03067085550
88 asif pervez samundri 03067085550
89 Ishtiaq Ahmed Samundri +966-58-0920329
90 rana mahmood samundri 03336694911
91 axpfsgbq qgbjkcwr San Francisco 555-666-0606
92 ayjpusuo cflrtntl San Francisco 555-666-0606
93 dumermyl lglseyjk San Francisco 555-666-0606
94 ekrpckxe fbghxmvm San Francisco 555-666-0606
95 ekwrblxw amxvrynf San Francisco 555-666-0606
96 hapadjiq yosnypiv San Francisco 555-666-0606
97 htwdfkwm wxlvmyjf San Francisco 555-666-0606
98 krejaqhl tqxayfvg San Francisco 555-666-0606
99 ktvdveds fdfmtlwr San Francisco 555-666-0606
100 mfgfptyj onenqqah San Francisco 555-666-0606


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright