Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2384

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Sheikh Abdullah Rawalpindi 03005081740
2 Sohail Jabbar Punjab Rawalpindi 00923345520775
3 Syed Mouhammad Zeeshan Rasool Rawalpindi 03215121904
4 SYED MUNEER TABASSUM RAWALPINDI 0515797006
5 syed razi-ul- hassan rawalpindi 03218508487
6 Syed Saadat Abbas Rizvi Punjab Rawalpindi 03219573614
7 Tariq anwar Rawalpindi 00923365186816
8 Tariq Mehmood Punjab Rawalpindi 0346-5736045
9 Tausifahmed Ahmed Punjab Rawalpindi 0346-5096766
10 Umer Jawad Punjab Rawalpindi 0315-3829009
11 Waheed Yousaf Rawalpindi 03138513000
12 Waqar Hussain Rawalpindi 03145836482
13 waqas ijaz rawalpindi 03435316310
14 Yasrab khan rawalpindi 03455223493
15 Zain Abid Rawalpindi +923438582995
16 Zakaullah Shah Punjab Rawalpindi 0313-5717278
17 Zia Ul Haque Punjab Rawalpindi 00923335172086
18 HAIDER NAQVI RAWALPINDI CANTT 03455151993
19 Tanveer Ahmed Anjum Rawalpindi Cantt; 0321-7653963
20 RASHID MUHAMMAD RAWAT 03468518575
21 Mamoon rasheed Khan Renala 03226948863
22 Rana Muhammad Imran Sarwar Punjab Renala +231880568443
23 Umar Hayat Punjab Renala 00923457506352
24 Umar Hayat Renala Khurd 03226957025
25 Ashraf Mayo Renala Khurd,Okara +92-300-4414550
26 khalil ur Rahman Khan Rera 03459748532
27 ABID SHAD QAZI Riyadh +966-580806963
28 Arshad Hussain Awan Riyadh 00966597832586
29 omar khayam riyadh 0555704185
30 omar khayam riyadh 0555704185
31 umer farooq umer farooq Rodu sultan 0301.7281786
32 umer farooq umer farooq Rodu sultan 0301.7281786
33 umer farooq umer farooq Rodu sultan 0301.7281786
34 umer farooq umer farooq Rodu sultan 0301.7281786
35 Saeed Ahmad Mazari Rojhan 0333-4143061
36 ZUBAIR HUSSAIN Rojhan +923337366438
37 AKMAL SHAHZAD RWP 03005263492
38 Muhammad Adnan Hanif Sadiqabad 00923004854896
39 Tahir Mobeen Sadiqabad 03337428006
40 GHULAM FAREED MALIK MALIK SADIQABAD DIST.RAHUMYAR KHAN 03006711468
41 FAISAL AWAN Safdarabad 03426064467
42 FAISAL AWAN Safdarabad 03426064467
43 Ahmad Mujtaba Hussain Khan sahiwal 00923336925969
44 amajd iqbal sahiwal 03216906829
45 ashraf mohemmmad Sahiwal 03336910593
46 ASHRAF MOHEMMAD sahiwal 03336910593
47 Asim Hayat Khan Sahiwal 03009844345
48 Asim Hayat Khan Sahiwal 03009844345
49 Ch. Farrukh Saleem Sahiwal 0301-6520390
50 Jamal Din Punjab Sahiwal 03218633233
51 Majid Bashir Punjab Sahiwal 03417254696
52 Maqsood Ahmad Sahiwal 03367678339
53 mohammad asghar khan sahiwal 03458421314
54 muhammad rafi sahiwal 03016937710
55 MUHAMMAD RIZWAN SAHIWAL 040-4462321
56 Muhammad Azeem Sahiwal 040-4460273
57 MUHAMMAD REHAN MUHAMMAD YOUNAS SAHIWAL 03014560008
58 Muhammad Shafiq Ubaid Sahi Sahiwal +923334305426
59 Muhammad Shafiq Ubaid Sahi Sahiwal +923334305426
60 Muhammad Waseem Nawaz Sahiwal 03457425556
61 Muhammad Waseem Nawaz Sahiwal 00923457425556
62 Muhammad Zafar Iqbal Punjab Sahiwal
63 natasha rizwan SAHIWAL 03227070921
64 naveed islam sahiwal 03327171508
65 Nisar hassan SAHIWAL 03003365804
66 Qaiser Hameed Sahiwal 03126004106
67 salman afzal sahiwal +923136478863
68 sami ulla saeed SAHIWAL 0300-6914154
69 SHAFQAT AMEER Sahiwal 03009691369
70 Shahid Akram Akram Sahiwal 0092 333 6915125
71 Shahzad Ahmad Punjab Sahiwal +923233139501
72 syed waqas bukhari sahiwal 03003889883
73 zia ul hassan siddiqui sahiwal 0404460042
74 zulfiqar Ali Naz Sahiwal 03006954964
75 Javed Ali KPK Saidu 03468984660
76 zahid hussain rajput sakrand 0244-322986
77 zahid hussain rajput sakrand 0244322986
78 Aqib Rasheed Sambrial +923338767988
79 Aqib Rasheed Sambrial +923338767988
80 Dilshad Khan Sambrial 0306-3754707
81 Muhammad Nazir Samundari 03326973041
82 asif pervez samundri 03067085550
83 asif pervez samundri 03067085550
84 asif pervez samundri 03067085550
85 Ishtiaq Ahmed Samundri +966-58-0920329
86 rana mahmood samundri 03336694911
87 axpfsgbq qgbjkcwr San Francisco 555-666-0606
88 ayjpusuo cflrtntl San Francisco 555-666-0606
89 dumermyl lglseyjk San Francisco 555-666-0606
90 ekrpckxe fbghxmvm San Francisco 555-666-0606
91 ekwrblxw amxvrynf San Francisco 555-666-0606
92 hapadjiq yosnypiv San Francisco 555-666-0606
93 htwdfkwm wxlvmyjf San Francisco 555-666-0606
94 krejaqhl tqxayfvg San Francisco 555-666-0606
95 ktvdveds fdfmtlwr San Francisco 555-666-0606
96 mfgfptyj onenqqah San Francisco 555-666-0606
97 npvtticd vuytwldx San Francisco 555-666-0606
98 rfydwvog shleubtq San Francisco 555-666-0606
99 rthpspqu owuuecos San Francisco 555-666-0606
100 tfykhpda lmcokxaw San Francisco 555-666-0606


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright