Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2388

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Razzaq Fakar Punjab Sialkot 0321-5343203
2 S. Kausar Ali Shah Sialkot 00968-9444281
3 SOHAIL ASGHAR SIALKOT 03457851534
4 Suleman Yousaf sialkot 03414448782
5 USMAN RAJU SIALKOT +923416220530
6 Ishtiaq Ahmed Sikeryali 03017618046
7 Fayyaz Ahmed Sinjawi 0092-313-3832144
8 Fayyaz Ahmed Sinjawi 0092-344-7004268
9 DILEEP kumar SINJHORO 0235531636
10 m samiullha niazi m samiullha niazi sujaabad 03002450470
11 muhammad jalal ul din Akbar sukho chak 03008877731
12 M Afzal Qurishe Sindh Sukkur 03463400605
13 M Afzal Qurishe Sindh Sukkur 03463400605
14 Tasneem Ahmed Ahmed Sukkur 03337134932
15 Aamir Taj KPK Swabi 0562408575
16 abdul rahim swabi 0343-9590979
17 Abdur Razzaq KPK Swabi 03245153321
18 Abid Ali KPK Swabi 00971505911872
19 Amjad Islam KPK Swabi 0966538808976
20 Inayat ullah khan swabi 0300-5680329
21 Khurram Shahzad KPK Swabi 03018908061
22 Mohammad Anwar KPK Swabi 00971502355043
23 Muhammad Yasir KPK Swabi 03157010578
24 Mumtaz Haider KPK Swabi 00971 502653052
25 Najam Khan KPK Swabi 00923428550120
26 Sajid ali Khan KPK Swabi 03119008021
27 Sher Afsar khan KPK Swabi 03329439299
28 Sher Afsar Khan KPK Swabi 03329439299
29 Sultan Bahadar KPK Swabi +923469018987
30 Umar Daraz KPK Swabi +923429213228
31 Jahan Zeb KPK Swat 0060-175051603
32 Mohammad Hayat KPK Swat malyasia 0187806910
33 Muhammad Haroon KPK Swat 03459089162
34 shahab uddin swat 03339475264
35 ikram ullah swat shangla 008613882724808
36 Mian Ahmad T oba Tek Singh 0321-7551661
37 Muhammad Fawad Sarwar Tabuk 0096644411088
38 ahmed mujtaba talagang 03145711097
39 aman haider talagang 03335214643
40 GHAZANAFAR ABBAS Punjab Talagang 03005817975
41 GHAZANFAR ABBAS Punjab Talagang
42 Imran Haji Punjab Talagang 03026226317
43 Muhammad Ayub Malik Talagang 09203005476490
44 shahid ashraf butt talwandi bhindran 00923072207810
45 Muhammad Adnan Tanda 03033583616
46 Hafiz Bilal Tandlianwala 03334038483
47 SEEMAB HASSAN KHAN tandlianwala 03007677170
48 Tauqeer iqbal Tandlianwala 0301-7275049
49 Badar Arain Tando Adam 0300354755
50 ikrama bin munawar Tando Adam 03004576950
51 sarfaraz ansari Tando Adam 03213000078-03443000
52 wasim shaikh tando adam 0333.2885503
53 ATIQ AHMAD tando ghulam ali 0297851239
54 Manzoor SOLANGI Tando Muhammad Khan 03332814075
55 Fazal Karim KPK Tank 00923339761659
56 Sheikh Ikhlas Tank +92-344-3055847
57 Junaid Iqbal Taranda Muhammad Panah 03337671088
58 M Najam ul DIN Qureshi Taunsa 03456993303
59 MUAHNNAD IMRAN TAUNSA 03334677026
60 MUHAMMAD SHAFI TAUNSA 03237324277
61 Niaz Ahmad Khan Taunsa 03322000216
62 Sharif Ahmad Taunsa 03228820755
63 tahir malkani taunsa 03338595835
64 Muhammad Ijaz Taunsa sharief 3213543121
65 zohaib hassan taunsa sharief 03318601240
66 Adnan khan Taunsa sharif 03347066371
67 Asif khan taunsa sharif 03326237954
68 Baqir Hassion taunsa sharif 03346059060
69 Haroon Elahi Taunsa Sharif 0333 603 8283
70 Haroon Elahi Taunsa Sharif 0333 603 8283
71 Muhammad Arif Taunsa Sharif 0333-3566060
72 MUHAMMAD AZHAR KHAN taunsa sharif 03336292600
73 Muhammad Muddsar Shafi Taunsa Sharif 0333-8556815
74 mujahid waseem taunsa sharif 03335894149
75 Saleem Ullah Mirani Taunsa Sharif 0333.6469450
76 Tahir bashir taunsa sharif 03338595835
77 Mohsan Khan Taxila 00923149563557
78 Muhammad Ali Taxila +92-300-552-170-1
79 Muhammad ALi Shahzad Punjab Taxila 0321-5628449
80 Raees Khan Punjab Taxila 00966559889824
81 tahir iqbal TAXILA 03228588361
82 ZAHEER AHMED TAXILA 03005200230
83 Muhammad Ehsan Tehsil and District Rawalpindi +923215286262
84 m habib ur rahman hamani sb tehsil kehror pacca 03347844169
85 Shahid Memon Sindh Thatta 03332513900
86 SHAHZOOR QURESHI THATTA 03133004304
87 SHAHZOOR QURESHI THATTA 03133004304
88 Riaz Hussain khan Thul Hamza 923007825119
89 khalid bilal tibbi D G Khan
90 khalid bilal Tibbi quisrani 03326459505
91 khalid bilal Tibbi quisrani 03326459505
92 Engr.Khan Sardar Timergara +92-346-9388980
93 Inam Khan Timergara +92-300-9047186
94 Ismail khan Muhammad ismail khan KPK Timergara 00966594080702
95 Khaista Zaman KPK Timergara 00971502610971
96 Khaista Zaman KPK Timergara 009710559756402
97 Khaista zaman Rooz ali khan KPK Timergara 009710502610971
98 Abdul Hameed Punjab Toba 03427575668
99 Abdul Majeed Punjab Toba 03444796337
100 HAMEED TABASSUM Punjab Toba 03026935649


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright