Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2384

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 USMAN RAJU SIALKOT +923416220530
2 Ishtiaq Ahmed Sikeryali 03017618046
3 Fayyaz Ahmed Sinjawi 0092-313-3832144
4 Fayyaz Ahmed Sinjawi 0092-344-7004268
5 DILEEP kumar SINJHORO 0235531636
6 m samiullha niazi m samiullha niazi sujaabad 03002450470
7 muhammad jalal ul din Akbar sukho chak 03008877731
8 M Afzal Qurishe Sindh Sukkur 03463400605
9 M Afzal Qurishe Sindh Sukkur 03463400605
10 Tasneem Ahmed Ahmed Sukkur 03337134932
11 Aamir Taj KPK Swabi 0562408575
12 abdul rahim swabi 0343-9590979
13 Abdur Razzaq KPK Swabi 03245153321
14 Abid Ali KPK Swabi 00971505911872
15 Amjad Islam KPK Swabi 0966538808976
16 Inayat ullah khan swabi 0300-5680329
17 Khurram Shahzad KPK Swabi 03018908061
18 Mohammad Anwar KPK Swabi 00971502355043
19 Muhammad Yasir KPK Swabi 03157010578
20 Mumtaz Haider KPK Swabi 00971 502653052
21 Najam Khan KPK Swabi 00923428550120
22 Sajid ali Khan KPK Swabi 03119008021
23 Sher Afsar khan KPK Swabi 03329439299
24 Sher Afsar Khan KPK Swabi 03329439299
25 Sultan Bahadar KPK Swabi +923469018987
26 Umar Daraz KPK Swabi +923429213228
27 Jahan Zeb KPK Swat 0060-175051603
28 Mohammad Hayat KPK Swat malyasia 0187806910
29 Muhammad Haroon KPK Swat 03459089162
30 shahab uddin swat 03339475264
31 ikram ullah swat shangla 008613882724808
32 Mian Ahmad T oba Tek Singh 0321-7551661
33 Muhammad Fawad Sarwar Tabuk 0096644411088
34 ahmed mujtaba talagang 03145711097
35 aman haider talagang 03335214643
36 GHAZANAFAR ABBAS Punjab Talagang 03005817975
37 GHAZANFAR ABBAS Punjab Talagang
38 Imran Haji Punjab Talagang 03026226317
39 Muhammad Ayub Malik Talagang 09203005476490
40 shahid ashraf butt talwandi bhindran 00923072207810
41 Muhammad Adnan Tanda 03033583616
42 Hafiz Bilal Tandlianwala 03334038483
43 SEEMAB HASSAN KHAN tandlianwala 03007677170
44 Tauqeer iqbal Tandlianwala 0301-7275049
45 Badar Arain Tando Adam 0300354755
46 ikrama bin munawar Tando Adam 03004576950
47 sarfaraz ansari Tando Adam 03213000078-03443000
48 wasim shaikh tando adam 0333.2885503
49 ATIQ AHMAD tando ghulam ali 0297851239
50 Manzoor SOLANGI Tando Muhammad Khan 03332814075
51 Fazal Karim KPK Tank 00923339761659
52 Sheikh Ikhlas Tank +92-344-3055847
53 Junaid Iqbal Taranda Muhammad Panah 03337671088
54 M Najam ul DIN Qureshi Taunsa 03456993303
55 MUAHNNAD IMRAN TAUNSA 03334677026
56 MUHAMMAD SHAFI TAUNSA 03237324277
57 Niaz Ahmad Khan Taunsa 03322000216
58 Sharif Ahmad Taunsa 03228820755
59 tahir malkani taunsa 03338595835
60 Muhammad Ijaz Taunsa sharief 3213543121
61 zohaib hassan taunsa sharief 03318601240
62 Adnan khan Taunsa sharif 03347066371
63 Asif khan taunsa sharif 03326237954
64 Baqir Hassion taunsa sharif 03346059060
65 Haroon Elahi Taunsa Sharif 0333 603 8283
66 Haroon Elahi Taunsa Sharif 0333 603 8283
67 Muhammad Arif Taunsa Sharif 0333-3566060
68 MUHAMMAD AZHAR KHAN taunsa sharif 03336292600
69 Muhammad Muddsar Shafi Taunsa Sharif 0333-8556815
70 mujahid waseem taunsa sharif 03335894149
71 Saleem Ullah Mirani Taunsa Sharif 0333.6469450
72 Tahir bashir taunsa sharif 03338595835
73 Mohsan Khan Taxila 00923149563557
74 Muhammad Ali Taxila +92-300-552-170-1
75 Muhammad ALi Shahzad Punjab Taxila 0321-5628449
76 Raees Khan Punjab Taxila 00966559889824
77 tahir iqbal TAXILA 03228588361
78 ZAHEER AHMED TAXILA 03005200230
79 Muhammad Ehsan Tehsil and District Rawalpindi +923215286262
80 m habib ur rahman hamani sb tehsil kehror pacca 03347844169
81 Shahid Memon Sindh Thatta 03332513900
82 SHAHZOOR QURESHI THATTA 03133004304
83 SHAHZOOR QURESHI THATTA 03133004304
84 Riaz Hussain khan Thul Hamza 923007825119
85 khalid bilal tibbi D G Khan
86 khalid bilal Tibbi quisrani 03326459505
87 khalid bilal Tibbi quisrani 03326459505
88 Engr.Khan Sardar Timergara +92-346-9388980
89 Inam Khan Timergara +92-300-9047186
90 Ismail khan Muhammad ismail khan KPK Timergara 00966594080702
91 Khaista Zaman KPK Timergara 00971502610971
92 Khaista Zaman KPK Timergara 009710559756402
93 Khaista zaman Rooz ali khan KPK Timergara 009710502610971
94 Abdul Hameed Punjab Toba 03427575668
95 Abdul Majeed Punjab Toba 03444796337
96 HAMEED TABASSUM Punjab Toba 03026935649
97 Hameed Tabassum Punjab Toba 03427575668
98 Mohammad Shabir Punjab Toba 03446915537
99 Muhammad Afzal Punjab Toba 03347766284
100 Saqib Siddique ahmed Punjab Toba 923346254064


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright