Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2390

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Qaiser Amin Sialkot 92-300-9614799
2 Raza Yaqoob Punjab Sialkot +971 55 4688092
3 Razzaq Fakar Punjab Sialkot 0321-5343203
4 S. Kausar Ali Shah Sialkot 00968-9444281
5 SOHAIL ASGHAR SIALKOT 03457851534
6 Suleman Yousaf sialkot 03414448782
7 USMAN RAJU SIALKOT +923416220530
8 Ishtiaq Ahmed Sikeryali 03017618046
9 Fayyaz Ahmed Sinjawi 0092-313-3832144
10 Fayyaz Ahmed Sinjawi 0092-344-7004268
11 DILEEP kumar SINJHORO 0235531636
12 m samiullha niazi m samiullha niazi sujaabad 03002450470
13 muhammad jalal ul din Akbar sukho chak 03008877731
14 M Afzal Qurishe Sindh Sukkur 03463400605
15 M Afzal Qurishe Sindh Sukkur 03463400605
16 Tasneem Ahmed Ahmed Sukkur 03337134932
17 Aamir Taj KPK Swabi 0562408575
18 abdul rahim swabi 0343-9590979
19 Abdur Razzaq KPK Swabi 03245153321
20 Abid Ali KPK Swabi 00971505911872
21 Amjad Islam KPK Swabi 0966538808976
22 Inayat ullah khan swabi 0300-5680329
23 Khurram Shahzad KPK Swabi 03018908061
24 Mohammad Anwar KPK Swabi 00971502355043
25 Muhammad Yasir KPK Swabi 03157010578
26 Mumtaz Haider KPK Swabi 00971 502653052
27 Najam Khan KPK Swabi 00923428550120
28 Sajid ali Khan KPK Swabi 03119008021
29 Sher Afsar khan KPK Swabi 03329439299
30 Sher Afsar Khan KPK Swabi 03329439299
31 Sultan Bahadar KPK Swabi +923469018987
32 Umar Daraz KPK Swabi +923429213228
33 Jahan Zeb KPK Swat 0060-175051603
34 Mohammad Hayat KPK Swat malyasia 0187806910
35 Muhammad Haroon KPK Swat 03459089162
36 shahab uddin swat 03339475264
37 ikram ullah swat shangla 008613882724808
38 Mian Ahmad T oba Tek Singh 0321-7551661
39 Muhammad Fawad Sarwar Tabuk 0096644411088
40 ahmed mujtaba talagang 03145711097
41 aman haider talagang 03335214643
42 GHAZANAFAR ABBAS Punjab Talagang 03005817975
43 GHAZANFAR ABBAS Punjab Talagang
44 Imran Haji Punjab Talagang 03026226317
45 Muhammad Ayub Malik Talagang 09203005476490
46 shahid ashraf butt talwandi bhindran 00923072207810
47 Muhammad Adnan Tanda 03033583616
48 Hafiz Bilal Tandlianwala 03334038483
49 SEEMAB HASSAN KHAN tandlianwala 03007677170
50 Tauqeer iqbal Tandlianwala 0301-7275049
51 Badar Arain Tando Adam 0300354755
52 ikrama bin munawar Tando Adam 03004576950
53 sarfaraz ansari Tando Adam 03213000078-03443000
54 wasim shaikh tando adam 0333.2885503
55 ATIQ AHMAD tando ghulam ali 0297851239
56 Manzoor SOLANGI Tando Muhammad Khan 03332814075
57 Fazal Karim KPK Tank 00923339761659
58 Sheikh Ikhlas Tank +92-344-3055847
59 Junaid Iqbal Taranda Muhammad Panah 03337671088
60 M Najam ul DIN Qureshi Taunsa 03456993303
61 MUAHNNAD IMRAN TAUNSA 03334677026
62 MUHAMMAD SHAFI TAUNSA 03237324277
63 Niaz Ahmad Khan Taunsa 03322000216
64 Sharif Ahmad Taunsa 03228820755
65 tahir malkani taunsa 03338595835
66 Muhammad Ijaz Taunsa sharief 3213543121
67 zohaib hassan taunsa sharief 03318601240
68 Adnan khan Taunsa sharif 03347066371
69 Asif khan taunsa sharif 03326237954
70 Baqir Hassion taunsa sharif 03346059060
71 Haroon Elahi Taunsa Sharif 0333 603 8283
72 Haroon Elahi Taunsa Sharif 0333 603 8283
73 Muhammad Arif Taunsa Sharif 0333-3566060
74 MUHAMMAD AZHAR KHAN taunsa sharif 03336292600
75 Muhammad Muddsar Shafi Taunsa Sharif 0333-8556815
76 mujahid waseem taunsa sharif 03335894149
77 Saleem Ullah Mirani Taunsa Sharif 0333.6469450
78 Tahir bashir taunsa sharif 03338595835
79 Mohsan Khan Taxila 00923149563557
80 Muhammad Ali Taxila +92-300-552-170-1
81 Muhammad ALi Shahzad Punjab Taxila 0321-5628449
82 Raees Khan Punjab Taxila 00966559889824
83 tahir iqbal TAXILA 03228588361
84 ZAHEER AHMED TAXILA 03005200230
85 Muhammad Ehsan Tehsil and District Rawalpindi +923215286262
86 m habib ur rahman hamani sb tehsil kehror pacca 03347844169
87 Shahid Memon Sindh Thatta 03332513900
88 SHAHZOOR QURESHI THATTA 03133004304
89 SHAHZOOR QURESHI THATTA 03133004304
90 Riaz Hussain khan Thul Hamza 923007825119
91 khalid bilal tibbi D G Khan
92 khalid bilal Tibbi quisrani 03326459505
93 khalid bilal Tibbi quisrani 03326459505
94 Engr.Khan Sardar Timergara +92-346-9388980
95 Inam Khan Timergara +92-300-9047186
96 Ismail khan Muhammad ismail khan KPK Timergara 00966594080702
97 Khaista Zaman KPK Timergara 00971502610971
98 Khaista Zaman KPK Timergara 009710559756402
99 Khaista zaman Rooz ali khan KPK Timergara 009710502610971
100 Abdul Hameed Punjab Toba 03427575668


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright