Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2384

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Arshad Ali KPK Dargai 03367017575
2 CH ARMAN IDREES AHMED CHATTHA DARUL EHSAN 03336514975
3 Muhammad Khawar darya khan 03327614024
4 syed yasir Abbas Naqvi daska 03016178366
5 WASEEM AHMAD WASEEM AHMAD DASKA 03007477897-03026463
6 WASEEM AHMAD WASEEM AHMAD DASKA 03007477897-03026463
7 WASEEM AHMAD WASEEM AHMAD DASKA 03007477897-03026463
8 Muhammad Aamir Shahzad DAUD KHEL 0459392535
9 Tanveer Abid Khan DAUDKHEL 00923017804144
10 Javed Hassan DEPAL PUR 0092 306 4359066
11 M Ahmad Ansari DEPAL PUR 0092 3134108254
12 M Ameen Ansari DEPAL PUR 0092 3457530630
13 Muhammad Azam DEPAL PUR 009203024253221
14 Muhammad Hassan Ansari Depal Pur 00923457530630
15 Noor Ahmad Ansari DEPAL PUR 00923457530617
16 Tariq Raza Ansari DEPAL PUR 00923456152666 0092
17 Umar Farooq Ansari DEPAL PUR 0092 3346176664
18 Javed Hassan depalpur 0092 306 4359066
19 MUHAMMAD BILAL DEPALPUR 0333-6162367
20 NOUMAN ABID DEPALPUR 03457542212
21 Amjad Farooq Punjab Dera +923006784672
22 Asif Saif Punjab Dera 03336463573
23 Mohi Ud Din Mayo FATA Dera 00971506796232
24 Muhammad Younis Punjab Dera 00923346757977
25 Muhammad Irfan Punjab Dera 03338587462
26 Muhammad Fahad Farid Punjab Dera +923337390395
27 Muhmmad Ameen Punjab Dera 03463606795
28 Niaz Ahmad Niaz Ahmad Punjab Dera 0300.6782422
29 CH. QAMAR ABBAS DERA GHAZI KHAN +92-322-8681844
30 Fahd Khan dera ghazi khan 03336475422
31 Muhammad Arif Dera Ghazi khan +923476410025
32 Muhammad Arif Dera Ghazi khan +923476410025
33 MUHAMMAD AKRAM DERA GHAZI KHAN 0334-6788324
34 MUHAMMAD SULEMAN DERA GHAZI KHAN 0334-6793630
35 Muhammad Almas Aziz Bhatti Dera Ghazi Khan 0333-3991929
36 MUHAMMAD ARSHAD NADEEM dera ghazi khan +92-300-7396061
37 Mumtaz Hussain Dera Ghazi khan 03467355472
38 Mumtaz Hussain Dera Ghazi khan 03467355472
39 Mushtaq Ahmad Dera Ghazi Khan 03464899766
40 Qudsia Almas Dera Ghazi khan 0306-6589356
41 RAJA M.AZAM DERA GHAZI KHAN 03146602269
42 Nazir Ahmad Dera Ismail Khan +923467854699
43 Rahid Ullah Khan Dera Ismail Khan Null
44 M Yasir Fawad Dera Ismail.khan 0334-5421197
45 Ali Ali Hyder Balochistan Dera Murad Jamali 03428525169
46 Irfan Ali Dera murad jamali Nasirabad 03003706884
47 Muhammad Younas DG KHAN 03338561277
48 Mumtaz Hussain dgkhan 03467355472
49 Muhammad Tahir Rafiq Dhoke Hassu 03455182102
50 Asif Amin Sindh Digri 03332992252
51 rashi ali rana rana Dijkot,Faisalabad 03007118274
52 mohammed akbar dina 00923009524804
53 mohammen anwar dina 00923035605276
54 Munir Hussain Punjab Dina 03365870108
55 rizwan lodhi dina 0322 5410222
56 Muhammad Iqbal dina city 03005415967
57 Muhammad Hassan Punjab Dipalpur 03336799449
58 Riaz Ahmad Punjab Dipalpur 03074432729
59 Fayaz Khan KPK Dir 03429619601
60 Halim Khan KPK Dir 03469394938
61 Nasar Khan KPK Dir 00966535457401
62 Rahmat Ullah KPK Dir 00966591788317
63 Umar` Rehman KPK Dir 0582033931
64 Yousaf Zada KPK Dir 03005799962
65 Muhammad Ramzan Dira Din Panah 03016969822
66 malik abdul majeed dullo Dist,layyah 03077851002
67 Muhammad Rizwan Shahzad Distt: Hafizabad 00923224990998
68 Mohammad Asghar Khan KPK Doaba 03008151200
69 Muhammad Zafar Siddique Minhas Doha +974 55876803
70 Rizwan Asghar Doha 0097466115376
71 IFTIKHAR AHMAD DUBAI +971507741265
72 Muhammad Nafees Dubai 00971556268582
73 Saqib Masood Dubai +971561376482
74 Shoaib Bin Shaukat Dubai +971558241082
75 Tanveer Akhter dubai 00971551088369
76 Muhammad Sanaullah Dublin 00353862654119
77 shakeel ahmad dullewala 0333-9954575
78 shakeel ahmad dullewala 0333-9954575
79 shakeel ahmad dullewala 0333-9954575
80 Muhammad Iqbal Dunaypur 00923447129031
81 Awais Ashraf Dunya Pur 03457297323
82 Fahad Shabir Dunya Pur 03007872875
83 Munir Mahboob Mahboob hassan Dunya Pur 0347_6681773
84 ouvais aslam dunya pur 03468800068
85 Tanveer Gujjar Dunya Pur 0300-4497892
86 Rao Tahir Ayub Dunyapur +923023333223
87 ali akbar ellah abad 03006588123
88 Muhammad Iqbal Ellah Abad 03007570493
89 muhammad nadeem ellah abad 03007570530
90 sabar ali ellah abad 03004033584
91 sabar ali ellah abad 03004033584
92 SAJJAD HUSSAIN SAJID F-6/1, Islamabad. 0333-5138750
93 Ashfaq Ahmad Faisal Abad 00923018669891
94 asif pervez faisal abad 03067085550
95 javed iqbal faisal abad 03137178053
96 rana shahid faisal abad 03007970506
97 Zohray Khan Zafar Faisal ABAD 0333-4503508
98 Aamir Javed Faisalabad 0321-7845204
99 ABBASS AHMED Faisalabad Null
100 ABDUL RASHEED Faisalabad Null


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright