Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2390

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Tanveer Hussain Faisalabad 92-41-8556100
2 Tanveer Hussain Faisalabad 92-41-8556100
3 Tusawar Ahmad Punjab Faisalabad
4 umair shahzad faisalabad 03236055705
5 yasir urfat faisalabad 0346-5310110
6 Yasir Mehmood Punjab Faisalabad 03076303265
7 Zafar Iqbal Faisalabad 92-333-6501095
8 zafar iqbal faisalabad 03228659025
9 Zafar Iqbal Punjab Faisalabad 03228659025
10 Zafar Iqbal Punjab Faisalabad 03228659025
11 Zafar iqbal Purbana Punjab Faisalabad 03012153730
12 Zahid Aziz Punjab Faisalabad 03325513055
13 ZEESHAN RANA Faisalabad Null
14 ZULIFQAR AHMED Faisalabad Null
15 Muhammad Amjad Rafiq Rafiq. Faisalabad. 03007645762
16 ASIF MEHMOOD FAROOQABAD 00923334027085-00923
17 ASIF MAHMOOD FAROOQABAD 00923074321240=00923
18 Rashid Mehmood Fasialabad 03033106755
19 salah ud din ahmed din fasilabad 03219664119
20 Zeeshan Ali Punjab Fateh 00923154384454
21 zeeshan ali fateh jang 00923025011169
22 Muhammad Umer Arsahd Feroza 03006811497
23 Tanveer Khawer Fisalabad 03017069715
24 Sahib Jan Fort Munro 03337555571
25 Shahjahan leghari Fort Munro 03336481663
26 Sultan Ali Fort Munro 03336489846
27 Nazar Phul Sindh Gambat +92-345-3897687
28 jawad mohsin ghakhar 03144742427
29 Muhammad Zubair Mughal Ghakhar Mandi 00923216457770
30 rafaqat rana ghakhar mandi 03455170377
31 Muhammad Danial ghakkhar 03466073254
32 Zaka Muhammad Mohsin Ghakkhar Mandi +92.3016689166
33 ihsanullah khan gilgit 03554111103
34 shahab uddin gilgit 03469366699
35 Ch Ammar Yasir Gojra 03457568878
36 irfan hameed gojra 0321 6331667
37 moazam moin gojra 00923022121237
38 Mubasher Matin Punjab Gojra 03110071006
39 Muhammad Shazad Gojra 03137476456
40 MUHAMMAD ADNAN GOJRA 0332-6672695
41 MUHAMMAD ADNAN GOJRA 0332-6672695
42 NAEEM HAYAT Gojra 03135868427
43 Ammad Raja Punjab Gujar 03225375900
44 IMRAN LIAQAT GUJAR KHAN 03245210028
45 muhammad irfan shah gujar khan 00923338555045
46 QAISAR MAHMOOD QAZI GUJAR KHAN 0300-9558899
47 Sabbar Ali Gujar Khan 03334986429
48 Maher Ali Gujarkhan 03438542203
49 Muhammad Ibrahim Gujjan Singh Wala 0301-4652591
50 Ghulam Farid Awan Gujranawala. 03006310916
51 Ghulam Farid Awan Gujranawala. 03006310916
52 Muhammad Jamil Awan Gujranawala. 0300-7409300
53 Muhammad Jamil Awan Gujranawala. 0300-7409300
54 Abid Hussain Punjab Gujranwala 03008861012
55 Adil Bilal Gujranwala +92 300 7441947
56 Ahmad Fawwad Punjab Gujranwala 03217458246
57 ahmed hamid Gujranwala 03346464301
58 Aisha Tahir Gujranwala 0300-4529519
59 Amair Anwar gujranwala 00923016318758
60 amir farooq Gujranwala +923316469293
61 Ammara Zaheer Gujranwala
62 Anjum Rahseed Gujranwala 03004205353
63 Arslan Ejaz Punjab Gujranwala 03237445054
64 Asif Javeed Punjab Gujranwala 03456625318
65 asim awais gujranwala 00923157403669
66 asim awais gujranwala 00923157403669
67 asim awais gujranwala 00923157403669
68 Babar Vicky Punjab Gujranwala 0301 6482038
69 Chuadhary Salman Siddique Warraich Gujranwala 0301-6617453
70 Dost Muhammad gujranwala 03054889807
71 Dr.Imran Gulzar Punjab Gujranwala 03007422251
72 Dr.Imran Gulzar Malik Gujranwala 055 3258743,0300-742
73 Dr.Nasir Ahmad Sajid Gujranwala 03009648928
74 Ehsanullah Sahi Punjab Gujranwala 0333-8162530
75 Farhan Saeed Gujranwala 00923217550334
76 fiaz ahmad uppal gujranwala 0323964561
77 Ghulam Ghous Mian Gujranwala 923338122210
78 Ghulam Mustafa Mehar Punjab Gujranwala 03134700965
79 Habibullah Rathore Punjab Gujranwala 03216493736
80 Hafiz Usama Punjab Gujranwala 923046803412
81 Hamid Meer Gujranwala 03007469339
82 imran kamboh gujranwala 03216486707
83 KHAWAJA EHSAN gujranwala 0313-6231313
84 MBILAL QURESHI Punjab Gujranwala 03344486885
85 MBILAL QURESHI Punjab Gujranwala 03344486885
86 MEHBOOB ALAM GUJRANWALA 00923217473095
87 MEHBOOB ALAM GUJRANWALA 00923217473095
88 MEHBOOB ALAM ALAM GUJRANWALA 00923217473095
89 Mirza Rawal Baig Gujranwala 923338229454
90 mohammad azeem Gujranwala 03157471448
91 Mubashar hussain gujranwala 03007472565
92 Muhammad Munir Gujranwala 03216440413
93 Muhammad Waqas Gujranwala 03223954509
94 Muhammad Waqas Punjab Gujranwala 03222954509
95 MUHAMMAD WAQAS Punjab Gujranwala 0322_2954509
96 Muhammad Waqas Asghar Gujranwala 03456630686
97 muhammed jehangir gujranwala 03006402307
98 naveed Mushtaq Gujranwala 92-333-8166137
99 Numan Sagheer Gujranwala 0332-54-17-278
100 rana zeeshan gujranwala +92 55 3822425-6


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright