Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2388

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 asaad ahmad haroon abad 03216328522
2 Ghulam Mohey-ud-din Haroonabad 03008883487
3 mohammad burhan haroonabad 03346295972
4 Muhammad Ashfaq Anwer Haroonabad 0321-7332577
5 MUHAMMAD AHMAD RAZA HAROONABAD 0333-6311948
6 Abdul Rauf Punjab Hasilpur 03347112123
7 ammar aslam hassan abdal +923125381018
8 Malik Ishtiaq Ahmed Hassan Abdal 03065608600
9 Tanveer Akhter hassan abdal 03005231525
10 Ahmad shahzaad Haveli Lakha 03337352004
11 Muhammad Azam Qamar Qamar Haveli Lakha 03336975481
12 Riaz Ahmad Haveli Lakha 03336995244
13 Asif Manzoor Haveli Lakha ( Okara ) +923224229101
14 sajid iqbal havelian cantt: 03369897924
15 maqbool ahmad goga havili laka okara 03336993483
16 bashir ahmed HAZRO 923005606554
17 Muhammad Arshad Ayyaz Housing Colony Layyah 03344093473
18 syed hasan raza hujra shah muqeem 03327421588
19 HUSNAT ALI hujra shah muqeem okara 03457499467
20 ASIF ALI BALADI HYDERABAD 03003042882
21 Dr Mubarak Ujjan Hyderabad 03458088576
22 Fida Mirza Hyderabad 03443606051
23 HAFIZ AHSAN -UL-ABIDEEN Sindh Hyderabad 03363051021
24 Imtiaz Ali Abbasi Hyderabad 03008764016
25 IRFAN MEMON HYDERABAD +923008372692
26 IRFAN ALI HYDERABAD 03003076179
27 Jahanzeb Khan Hyderabad 03332797509
28 malik waleed malik waleed hyderabad 03313546456
29 Muhammad Azhar Hyderabad 03332647443
30 Muhammad Toufique Sindh Hyderabad 03332617675
31 muhammad iqbal shaikh hyderabad 03452741662
32 Muhammad ubaid warsi raza hyderabad 0300-3068367
33 Noman Ali Hyderabad +923322046949
34 Qamar nazir Nazir Hyderabad 03213027013
35 Rashid Iqbal Hyderabad 00923013507965
36 roshan shaikh hyderabad 03136773314
37 shoaib alam shaikh Hyderabad 03009375654
38 syed yasir hussain hyderabad 03053634136
39 WAQAR ABDULLAH KHAN HYDERABAD 0333-2990147
40 zubair siddiqi hyderabad 0333 2624230
41 Aamir Shafique Hydrabad 03443057549
42 Sardar Ali Changezi Sandhu Changezi Sandhu isb 03004263797
43 Abdur Rasheed Randhawa Punjab Islamabad 03223117802
44 Abuzar Khaleeq Islamabad 03335281409
45 adnan zahid Islamabad Null
46 AHMAD AMMAR ISLAMABAD 03326260287
47 Akram Muhammad Islamabad 03005635138
48 ALI SUFFYAN Punjab Islamabad 03427585971
49 Altaf Hussain Kashif Punjab Islamabad
50 amber kalim Islamabad 03005222225
51 arif shah ISLAMABAD 03135392600
52 arsal hassan islamabad 03216540754
53 Asad khan Islamabad 03415634032
54 Baber Null Islamabad 92-300-6438634
55 BASHARAT HUSSAIN ISLAMABAD 03465360418
56 Basit Zia Abbasi Islamabad 2894537
57 Beena Zahir Punjab Islamabad 0323-5508007
58 Ch.Ali Changezi Sandhu Punjab Islamabad 0323.5026645
59 DR ABDUL KHALIQ ISLAMABAD 03457789667
60 DR ABDUL KHALIQ ISLAMABAD 03457789667
61 ehsan abbasi islamabad 03456908828
62 GHULAM MUJTABA Islamabad Null
63 Ghulam Haider Mughal Islamabad +923332419363
64 Gulzar Ahmed Islamabad 051-9201382
65 Habib ullah Pasha Punjab Islamabad 0300-7013770
66 HAFIZ SHAHZAD ISLAMABAD 0332-5155632
67 haroon rasheed Islamabad 03339156643
68 Harris zafar Islamabad 03454914944
69 Hashmat Zaman KPK Islamabad 0333-9491620
70 imtiaz ahmed Islamabad +923335192366
71 Inam Abbasi ISLAMABAD 0312-6160011
72 Itrat Fatima Punjab Islamabad 03135051931
73 Jamshed khan Islamabad 03335708339,03335390
74 Khalid Mahmood Islamabad 92-300-552759
75 khurshid ahmed Islamabad 92-300-5100203
76 M. Mohsin Pasha Islamabad 0092-300-5544007
77 malik khurram malik khurram nadeem islamabad +923335520597
78 malik khurram nadeem islamabad 03335520597
79 Mazhar Nawaz khan Islamabad 03335452800
80 Mehboob Elahi Islamabad 03315443178
81 Mehraiz Hassan Islamabad 0314-5288742
82 Mehtab Akram islamabad 00923312000416
83 Mirza Farooq Sultan Islamabad 03335621665
84 Mohammad Sheraz Punjab Islamabad 03435101177
85 MS BASHIR bashir ISLAMABAD 00923338765788
86 Muhammad Hashim Islamabad 03455917345
87 Muhammad Ilyas Islamabad 92-300-5167146
88 Muhammad Ahsan Saeed Islamabad 92-333-4287477
89 Muhammad Zaheer Khan Islamabad 92-300-5184823
90 Muhammad Anwar Islamabad 923335149501
91 Muhammad Sadiq Islamabad 051-4309112
92 Muhammad Nasir Islamabad 0092-300-9788318
93 Muhammad Saeed Islamabad 03445915178
94 Muhammad Usman Islamabad 03336374482
95 Muhammad Bashir Islamabad 03219159157
96 Muhammad Sadiq Islamabad 03015080310
97 Muhammad Yasir Punjab Islamabad 03005281046
98 Muhammad aziz Awan Punjab Islamabad 03457799507
99 Muhammad Mushtaq Khan Islamabad 03035019396
100 Muhammad Tariq Sheikh Islamabad 03335225876


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright