Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2384

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Ghulam Mohey-ud-din Haroonabad 03008883487
2 mohammad burhan haroonabad 03346295972
3 Muhammad Ashfaq Anwer Haroonabad 0321-7332577
4 MUHAMMAD AHMAD RAZA HAROONABAD 0333-6311948
5 Abdul Rauf Punjab Hasilpur 03347112123
6 ammar aslam hassan abdal +923125381018
7 Malik Ishtiaq Ahmed Hassan Abdal 03065608600
8 Tanveer Akhter hassan abdal 03005231525
9 Ahmad shahzaad Haveli Lakha 03337352004
10 Muhammad Azam Qamar Qamar Haveli Lakha 03336975481
11 Riaz Ahmad Haveli Lakha 03336995244
12 Asif Manzoor Haveli Lakha ( Okara ) +923224229101
13 sajid iqbal havelian cantt: 03369897924
14 maqbool ahmad goga havili laka okara 03336993483
15 bashir ahmed HAZRO 923005606554
16 Muhammad Arshad Ayyaz Housing Colony Layyah 03344093473
17 syed hasan raza hujra shah muqeem 03327421588
18 HUSNAT ALI hujra shah muqeem okara 03457499467
19 ASIF ALI BALADI HYDERABAD 03003042882
20 Dr Mubarak Ujjan Hyderabad 03458088576
21 Fida Mirza Hyderabad 03443606051
22 HAFIZ AHSAN -UL-ABIDEEN Sindh Hyderabad 03363051021
23 Imtiaz Ali Abbasi Hyderabad 03008764016
24 IRFAN MEMON HYDERABAD +923008372692
25 IRFAN ALI HYDERABAD 03003076179
26 Jahanzeb Khan Hyderabad 03332797509
27 malik waleed malik waleed hyderabad 03313546456
28 Muhammad Azhar Hyderabad 03332647443
29 Muhammad Toufique Sindh Hyderabad 03332617675
30 muhammad iqbal shaikh hyderabad 03452741662
31 Muhammad ubaid warsi raza hyderabad 0300-3068367
32 Noman Ali Hyderabad +923322046949
33 Qamar nazir Nazir Hyderabad 03213027013
34 Rashid Iqbal Hyderabad 00923013507965
35 roshan shaikh hyderabad 03136773314
36 shoaib alam shaikh Hyderabad 03009375654
37 syed yasir hussain hyderabad 03053634136
38 WAQAR ABDULLAH KHAN HYDERABAD 0333-2990147
39 zubair siddiqi hyderabad 0333 2624230
40 Aamir Shafique Hydrabad 03443057549
41 Sardar Ali Changezi Sandhu Changezi Sandhu isb 03004263797
42 Abdur Rasheed Randhawa Punjab Islamabad 03223117802
43 Abuzar Khaleeq Islamabad 03335281409
44 adnan zahid Islamabad Null
45 AHMAD AMMAR ISLAMABAD 03326260287
46 Akram Muhammad Islamabad 03005635138
47 ALI SUFFYAN Punjab Islamabad 03427585971
48 Altaf Hussain Kashif Punjab Islamabad
49 amber kalim Islamabad 03005222225
50 arif shah ISLAMABAD 03135392600
51 arsal hassan islamabad 03216540754
52 Asad khan Islamabad 03415634032
53 Baber Null Islamabad 92-300-6438634
54 BASHARAT HUSSAIN ISLAMABAD 03465360418
55 Basit Zia Abbasi Islamabad 2894537
56 Beena Zahir Punjab Islamabad 0323-5508007
57 Ch.Ali Changezi Sandhu Punjab Islamabad 0323.5026645
58 DR ABDUL KHALIQ ISLAMABAD 03457789667
59 DR ABDUL KHALIQ ISLAMABAD 03457789667
60 ehsan abbasi islamabad 03456908828
61 GHULAM MUJTABA Islamabad Null
62 Ghulam Haider Mughal Islamabad +923332419363
63 Gulzar Ahmed Islamabad 051-9201382
64 Habib ullah Pasha Punjab Islamabad 0300-7013770
65 HAFIZ SHAHZAD ISLAMABAD 0332-5155632
66 haroon rasheed Islamabad 03339156643
67 Harris zafar Islamabad 03454914944
68 Hashmat Zaman KPK Islamabad 0333-9491620
69 imtiaz ahmed Islamabad +923335192366
70 Inam Abbasi ISLAMABAD 0312-6160011
71 Itrat Fatima Punjab Islamabad 03135051931
72 Jamshed khan Islamabad 03335708339,03335390
73 Khalid Mahmood Islamabad 92-300-552759
74 khurshid ahmed Islamabad 92-300-5100203
75 M. Mohsin Pasha Islamabad 0092-300-5544007
76 malik khurram malik khurram nadeem islamabad +923335520597
77 malik khurram nadeem islamabad 03335520597
78 Mazhar Nawaz khan Islamabad 03335452800
79 Mehboob Elahi Islamabad 03315443178
80 Mehraiz Hassan Islamabad 0314-5288742
81 Mehtab Akram islamabad 00923312000416
82 Mirza Farooq Sultan Islamabad 03335621665
83 Mohammad Sheraz Punjab Islamabad 03435101177
84 MS BASHIR bashir ISLAMABAD 00923338765788
85 Muhammad Hashim Islamabad 03455917345
86 Muhammad Ilyas Islamabad 92-300-5167146
87 Muhammad Ahsan Saeed Islamabad 92-333-4287477
88 Muhammad Zaheer Khan Islamabad 92-300-5184823
89 Muhammad Anwar Islamabad 923335149501
90 Muhammad Sadiq Islamabad 051-4309112
91 Muhammad Nasir Islamabad 0092-300-9788318
92 Muhammad Saeed Islamabad 03445915178
93 Muhammad Usman Islamabad 03336374482
94 Muhammad Bashir Islamabad 03219159157
95 Muhammad Sadiq Islamabad 03015080310
96 Muhammad Yasir Punjab Islamabad 03005281046
97 Muhammad aziz Awan Punjab Islamabad 03457799507
98 Muhammad Mushtaq Khan Islamabad 03035019396
99 Muhammad Tariq Sheikh Islamabad 03335225876
100 Muhammad Yasir Iqbal Islamabad 03135314968


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright