Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2388

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Muhammad Yasir Iqbal Islamabad 03135314968
2 Nadeem Khaliq Islamabad 0300-8778108
3 Parveen Zaiby Islamabad 03009554528
4 Raja Shakeel islamabad 03235373721
5 Raja Hasnain Islamabad 03335580922
6 Raja Muhammad Waqas Islamabad 03453268678
7 rana umer iqbal Islamabad 92-333-5112093
8 Rizwan Khurshid Islamabad 0321-5259112
9 saeed akbar islamabad 03335204558
10 Said Jalal Punjab Islamabad 03335152523
11 SAYED AHMAD HUSSAIN Islamabad 03339601496
12 shahid hussain ISLAMABAD 03005356350
13 shahid jalil islamabad 0344-5535461
14 SHAHID RASHEED KHAN Islamabad 051-2870200
15 Shamas Shad Islamabad 555-555-5555
16 Shaukat Ali Punjab Islamabad 0333-4403709
17 Shoaib Hassan Punjab Islamabad 03209348520
18 SHUGUFTA KHALIQ islamabad 03457789667
19 Shuja Chaudhry Punjab Islamabad 03007773438
20 Sohaib Malghani Islamabad 0333-6021551
21 Syed Wahab Punjab Islamabad 00966 565378726
22 Syed Rashid-ul- Karim Islamabad 0301-5221154
23 SYED TAJAMMUL HUSSAIN ISLAMABAD 03346153857
24 TAHIR NAWAZ ISLAMABAD 03325356059
25 Tariq Nazir Islamabad 03013005533
26 umar ehsan Islamabad 03327428945
27 umer khatab islamabad 03025357807
28 Waheed Alam Punjab Islamabad 03035575741
29 Waqas A.M. Siddiqui Islamabad 92-300-9551502
30 yasar khan swati islamabad 051-2894306-7
31 ZAHID ALI ISLAMABAD 0332 54 87 634
32 ZAHID ALI ISLAMABAD 0332 54 87 634
33 Zain ul Abidin Islamabad 966503831764
34 zain ali islamabad 03365259481
35 Zeeshan Bilal Punjab Islamabad 03235448389
36 Zulfiqar Ali Islamabad 03335162654
37 Azkaar Baig Punjab Islamkot -
38 muhannad shahbaz ali goraya goraya jahanian 03008394786..0333839
39 Waqas Hameed Abdul Hameed Jahanian 03337655924
40 Muhammad Ahsan Iqbal Jalal Pur Bhattian 03219570089
41 zafar ullah khan jalal pur bhattian 03217529862
42 MUHAMMAD YOUNUS Punjab Jalalpur 03027868776
43 Shehr Yar Punjab Jalalpur 03217471688
44 dilshad hussain jallah jeem 03005625304
45 Khalil Ahmdad Khan Aqeel Jamber 03014251658
46 Iftikhar Ahmad Punjab Jampur 03458157028
47 Malik Muhammad Zeshan Jampur 03337737442
48 Niaz Ahmad Dashti Jan Pur 923016785184
49 Hafiz Nouman Naseer Jaranwala 00923236646084
50 Rana Farukh Naeem Ahmad Jaranwala +92-345-8486624
51 m ismail ismail jatoi 03007481181
52 m siddiq ismail m ismail jatoi 03454362574
53 M. RIZWAN Jatoi 92-300-634886
54 M.tariq khan abbassi Jatoi 92-300-634886
55 malik mismail jatoi 03007481181
56 muhammad aleem Jatoi +92-300-6392932
57 Muhammad Akram Jatoi +92-303-7600034
58 Muhammad Aqeel Jatoi +92-343-6166186
59 siddiq ismail jatoi 03454362574
60 TAHIR ALI KAHN jatoi 0300 3988637
61 TAHIR ALI KAHN jatoi 0300 3988637
62 taufeeq ahmad jatoi 03477302337
63 muhammad aqeel jatoi mir hazar khan muzafer ghar 03436166186
64 Ahmed Farooq Shah Jauharabad 03212074257
65 AKHTAR NAWAZ JAUHARABAD 03016771013
66 SOHRAB KHAN JEDDAH 0566484706
67 mahaz ahmed jehangira 03339026674
68 muhammad ali ghumman jhalara chowk shadhra town lahore 03124280080
69 sadia ashraf jhalara chowk shadhra town lahore 03344122485
70 umar farooq jhalara chowk shadhra town lahore 03314401346
71 جوادوسیم خان Punjab Jhang 0322-7705065
72 Abdul Qayyum Punjab Jhang 03007077692
73 Asif Shahzad Punjab Jhang 0345-2711895
74 Asim Nawaz Punjab Jhang 03366282049
75 Dawood Dawood Jhang 0477621750
76 Dr Mansoor Ahmad Punjab Jhang 03457095308
77 KASHIF ALI Jhang 03027227204
78 Muhammad Iqbal Jhang 03457000167
79 Muhammad Iqbal Jhang 03457000167
80 muhammad asif jhang 0321-6516518
81 shahzad babar shahzad babar Jhang +92 306 8603660
82 zeeshan ahmad jhang 0923007500400
83 Muhammad Tauqeer Nasir Jhang City 03227717854
84 msardar shahid jhang sadar 0313-7692585
85 rana abdul basit abdul basit jhang sadar 03467390390
86 SALMAN ANWAR MALIK JHANG SADDAR 0306.6506566
87 Ali Hussain jhanian mandi 03474807299
88 ALI HUSSSAIN JHANIAN MANDI 03474807299
89 Akhlaq Minhas Jhelum 00923005434489
90 Irfan Ghani Jhelum 03215197227
91 MALIK NADEEM AWAN Punjab Jhelum 03074799995
92 Sajid Rafique Punjab Jhelum 03
93 zaheer ahmed zaheer jhol 03004737220
94 Muhammad Waqas Punjab K?moke 03222954509
95 muhammad ali ali kabirwala 0345 7385451
96 Muhammad Azam Khan Kacha Khuh 065-2660452
97 ZULFIQAR KHAN KAEACHI 03332296429
98 muhammad saleem khan kahuta 03005224151
99 Saeed Ullah Saqlain Punjab Kalabagh 03334870673
100 Soban Nasir Kallar syedan 03055050099


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright