Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2384

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Nadeem Khaliq Islamabad 0300-8778108
2 Parveen Zaiby Islamabad 03009554528
3 Raja Shakeel islamabad 03235373721
4 Raja Hasnain Islamabad 03335580922
5 Raja Muhammad Waqas Islamabad 03453268678
6 rana umer iqbal Islamabad 92-333-5112093
7 Rizwan Khurshid Islamabad 0321-5259112
8 saeed akbar islamabad 03335204558
9 SAYED AHMAD HUSSAIN Islamabad 03339601496
10 shahid hussain ISLAMABAD 03005356350
11 shahid jalil islamabad 0344-5535461
12 SHAHID RASHEED KHAN Islamabad 051-2870200
13 Shamas Shad Islamabad 555-555-5555
14 Shaukat Ali Punjab Islamabad 0333-4403709
15 Shoaib Hassan Punjab Islamabad 03209348520
16 SHUGUFTA KHALIQ islamabad 03457789667
17 Shuja Chaudhry Punjab Islamabad 03007773438
18 Sohaib Malghani Islamabad 0333-6021551
19 Syed Wahab Punjab Islamabad 00966 565378726
20 Syed Rashid-ul- Karim Islamabad 0301-5221154
21 SYED TAJAMMUL HUSSAIN ISLAMABAD 03346153857
22 TAHIR NAWAZ ISLAMABAD 03325356059
23 Tariq Nazir Islamabad 03013005533
24 umar ehsan Islamabad 03327428945
25 umer khatab islamabad 03025357807
26 Waheed Alam Punjab Islamabad 03035575741
27 Waqas A.M. Siddiqui Islamabad 92-300-9551502
28 yasar khan swati islamabad 051-2894306-7
29 ZAHID ALI ISLAMABAD 0332 54 87 634
30 ZAHID ALI ISLAMABAD 0332 54 87 634
31 Zain ul Abidin Islamabad 966503831764
32 zain ali islamabad 03365259481
33 Zeeshan Bilal Punjab Islamabad 03235448389
34 Zulfiqar Ali Islamabad 03335162654
35 Azkaar Baig Punjab Islamkot -
36 muhannad shahbaz ali goraya goraya jahanian 03008394786..0333839
37 Waqas Hameed Abdul Hameed Jahanian 03337655924
38 Muhammad Ahsan Iqbal Jalal Pur Bhattian 03219570089
39 zafar ullah khan jalal pur bhattian 03217529862
40 MUHAMMAD YOUNUS Punjab Jalalpur 03027868776
41 Shehr Yar Punjab Jalalpur 03217471688
42 dilshad hussain jallah jeem 03005625304
43 Khalil Ahmdad Khan Aqeel Jamber 03014251658
44 Iftikhar Ahmad Punjab Jampur 03458157028
45 Malik Muhammad Zeshan Jampur 03337737442
46 Niaz Ahmad Dashti Jan Pur 923016785184
47 Hafiz Nouman Naseer Jaranwala 00923236646084
48 Rana Farukh Naeem Ahmad Jaranwala +92-345-8486624
49 m ismail ismail jatoi 03007481181
50 m siddiq ismail m ismail jatoi 03454362574
51 M. RIZWAN Jatoi 92-300-634886
52 M.tariq khan abbassi Jatoi 92-300-634886
53 malik mismail jatoi 03007481181
54 muhammad aleem Jatoi +92-300-6392932
55 Muhammad Akram Jatoi +92-303-7600034
56 Muhammad Aqeel Jatoi +92-343-6166186
57 siddiq ismail jatoi 03454362574
58 TAHIR ALI KAHN jatoi 0300 3988637
59 TAHIR ALI KAHN jatoi 0300 3988637
60 taufeeq ahmad jatoi 03477302337
61 muhammad aqeel jatoi mir hazar khan muzafer ghar 03436166186
62 Ahmed Farooq Shah Jauharabad 03212074257
63 AKHTAR NAWAZ JAUHARABAD 03016771013
64 SOHRAB KHAN JEDDAH 0566484706
65 mahaz ahmed jehangira 03339026674
66 muhammad ali ghumman jhalara chowk shadhra town lahore 03124280080
67 sadia ashraf jhalara chowk shadhra town lahore 03344122485
68 umar farooq jhalara chowk shadhra town lahore 03314401346
69 جوادوسیم خان Punjab Jhang 0322-7705065
70 Abdul Qayyum Punjab Jhang 03007077692
71 Asif Shahzad Punjab Jhang 0345-2711895
72 Asim Nawaz Punjab Jhang 03366282049
73 Dawood Dawood Jhang 0477621750
74 Dr Mansoor Ahmad Punjab Jhang 03457095308
75 KASHIF ALI Jhang 03027227204
76 Muhammad Iqbal Jhang 03457000167
77 Muhammad Iqbal Jhang 03457000167
78 muhammad asif jhang 0321-6516518
79 shahzad babar shahzad babar Jhang +92 306 8603660
80 zeeshan ahmad jhang 0923007500400
81 Muhammad Tauqeer Nasir Jhang City 03227717854
82 msardar shahid jhang sadar 0313-7692585
83 rana abdul basit abdul basit jhang sadar 03467390390
84 SALMAN ANWAR MALIK JHANG SADDAR 0306.6506566
85 Ali Hussain jhanian mandi 03474807299
86 ALI HUSSSAIN JHANIAN MANDI 03474807299
87 Akhlaq Minhas Jhelum 00923005434489
88 Irfan Ghani Jhelum 03215197227
89 MALIK NADEEM AWAN Punjab Jhelum 03074799995
90 Sajid Rafique Punjab Jhelum 03
91 zaheer ahmed zaheer jhol 03004737220
92 Muhammad Waqas Punjab K?moke 03222954509
93 muhammad ali ali kabirwala 0345 7385451
94 Muhammad Azam Khan Kacha Khuh 065-2660452
95 ZULFIQAR KHAN KAEACHI 03332296429
96 muhammad saleem khan kahuta 03005224151
97 Saeed Ullah Saqlain Punjab Kalabagh 03334870673
98 Soban Nasir Kallar syedan 03055050099
99 Wasim Abbas Kallur Kot 03068662261
100 Muhammad Waqas kamokey 923223954509


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright