Urdu   Become a Member  

Home | Chairman   | MBBS | Documents | Books & Reviews | Menifesto | Budget 2017 | TalkShows | News & Articles | Members | Coordinaters
 
   
 
 
 
 

Bedar Pakistan Members

 
Search Member By City:
 

Total Members are: 2390

SNo Name Province City Contact


1 Nadeem Khaliq Islamabad 0300-8778108
2 Parveen Zaiby Islamabad 03009554528
3 Raja Shakeel islamabad 03235373721
4 Raja Hasnain Islamabad 03335580922
5 Raja Muhammad Waqas Islamabad 03453268678
6 rana umer iqbal Islamabad 92-333-5112093
7 Rizwan Khurshid Islamabad 0321-5259112
8 saeed akbar islamabad 03335204558
9 Said Jalal Punjab Islamabad 03335152523
10 SAYED AHMAD HUSSAIN Islamabad 03339601496
11 shahid hussain ISLAMABAD 03005356350
12 shahid jalil islamabad 0344-5535461
13 SHAHID RASHEED KHAN Islamabad 051-2870200
14 Shamas Shad Islamabad 555-555-5555
15 Shaukat Ali Punjab Islamabad 0333-4403709
16 Shoaib Hassan Punjab Islamabad 03209348520
17 SHUGUFTA KHALIQ islamabad 03457789667
18 Shuja Chaudhry Punjab Islamabad 03007773438
19 Sohaib Malghani Islamabad 0333-6021551
20 Syed Wahab Punjab Islamabad 00966 565378726
21 Syed Rashid-ul- Karim Islamabad 0301-5221154
22 SYED TAJAMMUL HUSSAIN ISLAMABAD 03346153857
23 TAHIR NAWAZ ISLAMABAD 03325356059
24 Tariq Nazir Islamabad 03013005533
25 umar ehsan Islamabad 03327428945
26 umer khatab islamabad 03025357807
27 Waheed Alam Punjab Islamabad 03035575741
28 Waqas A.M. Siddiqui Islamabad 92-300-9551502
29 yasar khan swati islamabad 051-2894306-7
30 ZAHID ALI ISLAMABAD 0332 54 87 634
31 ZAHID ALI ISLAMABAD 0332 54 87 634
32 Zain ul Abidin Islamabad 966503831764
33 zain ali islamabad 03365259481
34 Zeeshan Bilal Punjab Islamabad 03235448389
35 Zulfiqar Ali Islamabad 03335162654
36 Azkaar Baig Punjab Islamkot -
37 muhannad shahbaz ali goraya goraya jahanian 03008394786..0333839
38 Waqas Hameed Abdul Hameed Jahanian 03337655924
39 Muhammad Ahsan Iqbal Jalal Pur Bhattian 03219570089
40 zafar ullah khan jalal pur bhattian 03217529862
41 MUHAMMAD YOUNUS Punjab Jalalpur 03027868776
42 Shehr Yar Punjab Jalalpur 03217471688
43 dilshad hussain jallah jeem 03005625304
44 Khalil Ahmdad Khan Aqeel Jamber 03014251658
45 Iftikhar Ahmad Punjab Jampur 03458157028
46 Malik Muhammad Zeshan Jampur 03337737442
47 Niaz Ahmad Dashti Jan Pur 923016785184
48 Hafiz Nouman Naseer Jaranwala 00923236646084
49 Rana Farukh Naeem Ahmad Jaranwala +92-345-8486624
50 m ismail ismail jatoi 03007481181
51 m siddiq ismail m ismail jatoi 03454362574
52 M. RIZWAN Jatoi 92-300-634886
53 M.tariq khan abbassi Jatoi 92-300-634886
54 malik mismail jatoi 03007481181
55 muhammad aleem Jatoi +92-300-6392932
56 Muhammad Akram Jatoi +92-303-7600034
57 Muhammad Aqeel Jatoi +92-343-6166186
58 siddiq ismail jatoi 03454362574
59 TAHIR ALI KAHN jatoi 0300 3988637
60 TAHIR ALI KAHN jatoi 0300 3988637
61 taufeeq ahmad jatoi 03477302337
62 muhammad aqeel jatoi mir hazar khan muzafer ghar 03436166186
63 Ahmed Farooq Shah Jauharabad 03212074257
64 AKHTAR NAWAZ JAUHARABAD 03016771013
65 SOHRAB KHAN JEDDAH 0566484706
66 mahaz ahmed jehangira 03339026674
67 muhammad ali ghumman jhalara chowk shadhra town lahore 03124280080
68 sadia ashraf jhalara chowk shadhra town lahore 03344122485
69 umar farooq jhalara chowk shadhra town lahore 03314401346
70 جوادوسیم خان Punjab Jhang 0322-7705065
71 Abdul Qayyum Punjab Jhang 03007077692
72 Asif Shahzad Punjab Jhang 0345-2711895
73 Asim Nawaz Punjab Jhang 03366282049
74 Dawood Dawood Jhang 0477621750
75 Dr Mansoor Ahmad Punjab Jhang 03457095308
76 KASHIF ALI Jhang 03027227204
77 Muhammad Iqbal Jhang 03457000167
78 Muhammad Iqbal Jhang 03457000167
79 muhammad asif jhang 0321-6516518
80 shahzad babar shahzad babar Jhang +92 306 8603660
81 zeeshan ahmad jhang 0923007500400
82 Muhammad Tauqeer Nasir Jhang City 03227717854
83 msardar shahid jhang sadar 0313-7692585
84 rana abdul basit abdul basit jhang sadar 03467390390
85 SALMAN ANWAR MALIK JHANG SADDAR 0306.6506566
86 Ali Hussain jhanian mandi 03474807299
87 ALI HUSSSAIN JHANIAN MANDI 03474807299
88 Akhlaq Minhas Jhelum 00923005434489
89 Irfan Ghani Jhelum 03215197227
90 MALIK NADEEM AWAN Punjab Jhelum 03074799995
91 Sajid Rafique Punjab Jhelum 03
92 zaheer ahmed zaheer jhol 03004737220
93 Muhammad Waqas Punjab K?moke 03222954509
94 muhammad ali ali kabirwala 0345 7385451
95 Muhammad Azam Khan Kacha Khuh 065-2660452
96 ZULFIQAR KHAN KAEACHI 03332296429
97 muhammad saleem khan kahuta 03005224151
98 Saeed Ullah Saqlain Punjab Kalabagh 03334870673
99 Soban Nasir Kallar syedan 03055050099
100 Wasim Abbas Kallur Kot 03068662261


Back    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24    Next

 
 
Menifesto   A Site by:

K-Tech
Chairman Talk Shows  
MBCS News & Articles Press Releases
Documents FAQs
Books Coordinaters Privacy Statement
Policies Contact Us Copyright